Coupe de France / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
2 ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
3 ADRIEN DIGARD Rouen 0 0 0 1 2'00
4 ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet 1 1 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN HEURTEBIZE Brest 2 1 1 1 0'00
6 ADRIEN MONGAZON Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII 0 0 0 3 0'00
8 ADRIEN RAFFI REZE 4 3 1 3 4'00
9 ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
10 ADRIEN ROUL SAINT MEDARD 2 2 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve 2 2 0 2 6'00
12 ADRIEN SELLEM Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 15'00
AHMED SOUAK Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN CAQUELIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALAIN LOUAP Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN CADIL Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN LE COSSEC St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN LUDIG Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEKSIS MAGNE Amiens 1 0 1 3 0'00
ALES CHAMRAD Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
22 ALEX PENTECOTE Epinal 4 1 3 2 0'00
23 ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
26 ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux 6 2 4 3 2'00
27 ALEXANDRE CHEVALLIER Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
29 ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons-Laffitte 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
31 ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
32 ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
33 ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
36 ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe 1 1 0 1 0'00
37 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LEBEGUE Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE MAGNIEN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASINI Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
41 ALEXANDRE NAUD Paris XIII 6 2 4 3 4'00
42 ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII 7 4 3 3 2'00
43 ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières 1 0 1 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALEXIS DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS NORMAND Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PONT Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS TEULIER Decazeville 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon 2 0 2 1 0'00
ALINE TALAMONA La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
57 ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
58 ALLAN LABREUX Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
AMABLE GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 0'00
60 AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 2 1 1 4 2'00
61 AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANDRE JOSSEAUME Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
63 ANDREW MICHAEL CRIPPS Rethel 3 3 0 3 4'00
64 ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 2 3 1 0'00
65 ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 2 4'00
67 ANTHONY DOMALAIN Nice 4 2 2 2 0'00
68 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 0'00
69 ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
70 ANTHONY GONNET Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
71 ANTHONY LUTZ Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MONTA Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTHONY PECAS Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
75 ANTHONY ROUX Macon 3 2 1 3 0'00
ANTHONY SCHIESTE Chambéry PN 3 2 1 1 0'00
77 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 5 3 2 3 0'00
ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne 3 3 0 2 0'00
79 ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet 1 0 1 2 10'00
80 ANTOINE CORDIER Valence N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN St Armel 1 1 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
83 ANTOINE GILLET Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
84 ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
85 ANTOINE LE FAOU St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
ANTOINE MARCHAND Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
89 ANTOINE NOURY La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
90 ANTOINE PIEDLOUP Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
91 ANTOINE RAGE Angers N3 11 6 5 5 4'00
92 ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
93 ANTOINE REVAULT Valence N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
94 ANTOINE ROSSETTI Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
95 ANTOINE SENTENAC Caen 3 2 1 2 2'00
96 ANTOINE VERKEST Amiens 6 4 2 4 2'00
97 ANTONIN CHIBERCHES Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONIN LECUELLE Amiens 0 0 0 2 0'00
99 ANTONIN VILLARET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 19'00
100 ANTONY LABORDE Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
104 ARNAUD FORN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 4 2 2 1 16'00
105 ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens 6 3 3 4 2'00
ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 5 3 2 2 14'00
107 ARNAUD JAMME Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JOUAN Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
109 ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
110 ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
111 ARNAUD LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
112 ARNAUD MARANDEL Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
113 ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 5 5 0 2 2'00
114 ARNAUD PENTECOTE Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD VERGER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR BOURET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
ARTHUR BROSSARD REZE 2 0 2 1 2'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CAUVIN Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
121 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet 1 1 0 1 24'00
122 ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières 4 3 1 1 2'00
123 ARTHUR GUERANGER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
ARTHUR HERAN-GOBERT Asnières 1 1 0 3 2'00
125 ARTHUR ITEY Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
126 ARTHUR PALLU REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
127 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux 4 3 1 3 0'00
128 AUDREY RAUSCHER Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
130 AURELIEN FRASIER Anglet 1 1 0 1 2'00
131 AURELIEN HAMONIC Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
AURELIEN LAURIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MANIEZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MULLER Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
137 AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
138 AXEL BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
AXEL CAPITAINE Reims RHR 2 0 2 2 17'00
AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
141 BAPTISTE BAUDOUIN Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE BOBILLIER Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
143 BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet 8 6 2 5 2'00
144 BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Angers N3 5 4 1 5 14'00
145 BAPTISTE JOIE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE LABALETTE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 0'00
BASTIEN COTINAT Villeneuve 0 0 0 4 0'00
BASTIEN FOURNIES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
BASTIEN RAGE Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN RICHARD La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BELLAL OUERIEMI Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
156 BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
157 BENJAMIN BIRELOZE Angers N3 3 3 0 5 4'00
158 BENJAMIN BRIAND Franqueville St Pierre 2 1 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 2'00
160 BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
161 BENJAMIN CRETTENAND Villard Bonnot N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
162 BENJAMIN DESCHAMP Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 2'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
164 BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
165 BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN IUNG Montchavin 1 0 1 4 0'00
167 BENJAMIN LAPRESA Villard Bonnot N3 17 9 8 3 4'00
168 BENJAMIN LUCZAK Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN MARTINS Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
170 BENJAMIN MIRAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
171 BENJAMIN OLIVER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
172 BENJAMIN PASCAUD Villeneuve 3 1 2 3 18'00
BENJAMIN PELTIER Rouen 3 1 2 2 0'00
174 BENJAMIN PEYRE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN PIERSON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
176 BENJAMIN PORET Reims RHR 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
178 BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 9 5 4 5 0'00
179 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 2'00
180 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux 2 0 2 3 0'00
BENOIT CHEVALIER Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
182 BENOIT COURAUD Aubagne 1 1 0 1 0'00
183 BENOIT COUTANT Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT DAUMAS Viry 1 0 1 2 0'00
BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
188 BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
189 BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
190 BENOIT PEIXOTO VIEIRA Pamiers N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
191 BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 4 4 0 1 0'00
192 BENOIT RIEUBLANC Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 0'00
193 BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND DEBORDE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND DESSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
BERTRAND FREROT Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND WUILLEMME Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BORIS BERG Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
201 BRICE DOURIAUX Macon 2 1 1 2 0'00
202 BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DREVON Marcy N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
206 BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII 3 3 0 2 0'00
207 BRUNO TANGHE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
208 BRYAN LEVEQUE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
210 CAMILLE VINCENT Villeneuve 1 0 1 3 2'00
211 CARL CHAILLOU Cholet 2 2 0 2 18'00
212 CATHERINE GRISARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CECILE MARCONE Grand Lemps 1 0 1 4 4'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
217 CEDRIC FALVY Tagnon 1 1 0 1 0'00
218 CEDRIC LACOSTE Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
219 CEDRIC LANNEZVAL REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
220 CEDRIC LE SAOUT Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC MARTIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VALLES Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CELINE MAIRESSE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLES CORNET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHARLES VERNEY Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
227 CHARLES-ANDRE OUTIN Nice 7 6 1 4 0'00
228 CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD LILLE 1 0 1 2 0'00
229 CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne 3 1 2 2 0'00
230 CHARLEY MENARD Angers N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
231 CHARLIE GODANO Tours PN 7 4 3 2 0'00
232 CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 7 6 1 5 4'00
233 CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
234 CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN DELPIERRE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTIAN GONTHIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN LARUELLE Viry 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN NAGY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOFFER PERSSON Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
244 CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER La Roche/Yon 2 2 0 1 0'00
245 CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 6 6 0 2 0'00
246 CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CORTIJOS Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE DE SOUSA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
249 CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUPONT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
251 CHRISTOPHE EVRARD Garges N3 1 0 1 2 21'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
253 CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe 1 1 0 1 12'00
254 CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
255 CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
256 CHRISTOPHE NIEDERBERGER Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE OLLIER Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE SPEHLER Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 2'00
CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAUDE GASTAUD Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
263 CLEMENT BARATTA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 3 2 2 2'00
264 CLEMENT BELOT Nice 2 2 0 2 4'00
265 CLEMENT BOUCHEZ Grand Lemps 1 1 0 3 0'00
266 CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry 8 6 2 2 0'00
267 CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
268 CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens 6 4 2 2 15'00
269 CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
270 CLEMENT GABRIEL Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
271 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Caen 3 2 1 2 0'00
272 CLEMENT GAY Seynod N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
273 CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet 0 0 0 1 2'00
275 CLEMENT GOUBON Caen 2 2 0 2 0'00
276 CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel 4 3 1 3 2'00
277 CLEMENT HENRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MILLET Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
280 CLEMENT PASQUIER Paris XIII 3 1 2 1 0'00
281 CLEMENT PETRE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve 0 0 0 2 0'00
283 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier 2 2 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
285 CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
286 CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
287 CORENTIN FOCHEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORY CRAWFORD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
289 CYRIL ALAMAGNY Macon 5 1 4 2 0'00
290 CYRIL BASSET Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
291 CYRIL BOREL Briançon 4 1 3 2 16'00
292 CYRIL CAILLIEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
293 CYRIL DUCHASSIN Nice 8 3 5 4 2'00
294 CYRIL GERMAINE Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 0'00
295 CYRIL HARTMAN Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
296 CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
297 CYRIL MALAHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL SABATIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BANSARD Caen 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN BERNARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
304 DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
305 DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
306 DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
308 DAMIEN DUVAL Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
309 DAMIEN FONTAINE Nice 3 2 1 3 0'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT SAINT MEDARD 3 2 1 2 4'00
311 DAMIEN GOSSET Rouen 0 0 0 2 2'00
DAMIEN GUILLERMIN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAMIEN LAVAL Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN MACQUET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
317 DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon 1 1 0 4 0'00
DAMIEN MIRANDA Bordeaux 1 1 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN MOREAU Tours PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
320 DAMIEN POZZOBON Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
321 DAMIEN RAYNAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 4'00
322 DAMIEN SPLINGART Reims RHR 3 3 0 2 0'00
323 DAN ALVAREZ Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
DANIEL MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 20'00
DANY LAUBUGE Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID ASSOULINE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID BAUDY La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID CORREDOR Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID DA MOTA Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
331 DAVID FABREGAT Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
332 DAVID FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID GEORGET Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
334 DAVID HAMMOND Villeneuve 1 1 0 1 0'00
335 DAVID MICHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID REY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
DENIS CROIZE-FILLON Brest 0 0 0 1 2'00
338 DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII 3 2 1 2 0'00
339 DENIS DUCHENY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
340 DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
341 DENIS LUCAS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE BARD St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
348 DONATIEN RECH Seynod N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
349 DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
351 DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac 1 1 0 1 2'00
353 DOUGLAS CHASSERIAUD Amiens 0 0 0 3 0'00
DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
355 DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
356 DYLAN MOUNIER Montchavin 5 3 2 4 2'00
357 EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
358 EDOUARD CLISSON Villeneuve 7 2 5 3 2'00
359 EDOUARD LONGATTE LILLE 0 0 0 3 4'00
ELIO COMITO Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELIOT DUBOIS Tarbes/Pau PN 1 0 1 2 4'00
ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe 2 0 2 1 0'00
ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMERIC DAMPNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMILIEN FLEURY Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
367 EMILIEN RIVARD Epernay PN 1 4 3 1 2 2'00
EMMANUEL COLLIOT Nantes ASTA N3 5 3 2 1 0'00
369 EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal 0 0 0 2 16'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
373 EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 4 1 3 4 4'00
EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 4 1 3 3 4'00
375 ENZO MACRI Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
376 ERIC ARCHAIN Montchavin 12 9 3 4 6'00
377 ERIC BELOT Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
ERIC DO VAN NGOAN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
386 ERWIN LEPERCQ Rochefort N3 3 3 0 4 4'00
387 ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE BROUILLET Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
389 ETIENNE RICHARD Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 0'00
390 ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
391 EVE FUCHS Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
392 FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 1 1 0 1 4'00
393 FABIEN BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
394 FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal 2 2 0 2 0'00
395 FABIEN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FABIEN HUSSON Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN LAMOUSSIERE SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
398 FABIEN PACCALET Montchavin 1 1 0 4 0'00
399 FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
400 FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 0'00
401 FABIEN ROLE Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN SCUILLER Brest 1 0 1 1 0'00
FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 24'00
FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
408 FABRICE LLORCA Laudun 1 1 0 1 0'00
409 FABRICE PIERRE CHARLES Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
410 FABRICE THEODAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
411 FABRICE WILLAEY Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
412 FILIP PETTERSSON Rouen 6 2 4 2 0'00
413 FLAVIEN HABATJOU Tours PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Lyon 1 0 1 4 4'00
FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 2'00
417 FLORENT BOYER Asnières 4 3 1 2 0'00
418 FLORENT CARUSO Maisons-Laffitte 2 0 2 1 0'00
419 FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps 7 6 1 3 2'00
420 FLORENT DELREUX LILLE 2 1 1 2 0'00
421 FLORENT MARTIN LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT PENARD Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORENT ROUGIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
424 FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 5 3 2 4 0'00
425 FLORENT THOBIE St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
426 FLORENT UGUEN Pamiers N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
FLORIAN ALAMAGNY Macon 3 2 1 3 2'00
428 FLORIAN ALLEMOZ Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII 1 0 1 3 0'00
FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
431 FLORIAN DEREYMEZ Chambéry PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
432 FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet 1 0 1 2 0'00
435 FLORIAN FAYAULT Epernay PN 1 4 1 3 1 0'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Reims RHR 3 1 2 2 4'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
438 FLORIAN PAUL Tours PN 1 0 1 2 17'00
439 FLORIAN QUILLACQ Castelginest 2 1 1 1 0'00
440 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve 3 2 1 4 0'00
441 FLORIAN VOGT Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCIS PARQUET La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 1 0'00
443 FRANCIS RODRIGUES REZE 2 2 0 3 2'00
444 FRANCK AGUERA Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RANNOU Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS AUDEVAL Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
449 FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
451 FRANCOIS GONTHIER Briançon 3 2 1 2 0'00
452 FRANCOIS MIERLOT Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
454 FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR 3 1 2 2 0'00
455 FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANZ HERHART Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC BOURILLON Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC COUSINET Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 2'00
461 FREDERIC DAILLY Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
462 FREDERIC DUCOS Blagnac N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
464 FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
465 FREDERIC PLANCHENAULT Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 0'00
466 FREDERIC POULAIN Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
468 FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve 7 5 2 4 4'00
469 GABRIEL DA COSTA Collegien N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
470 GABRIEL PIOU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL COMBRES Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
473 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières 16 13 3 3 2'00
474 GARRY REDDY St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 1 4 2 0'00
475 GARY ETIENNE REZE 6 6 0 2 8'00
476 GAUTHIER FRANC Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAUTHIER GARIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTIER BOURLON Amiens 0 0 0 2 2'00
GEOFFREY GASPARI Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
480 GEOFFREY NEYRET Villard Bonnot N3 13 10 3 3 2'00
481 GEOFFROY CACHAT Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
482 GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 8 4 4 5 14'00
483 GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens 0 0 0 4 0'00
GERARD JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
486 GEROME GUERIN Anglet 4 3 1 5 2'00
487 GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
489 GILDAS LE GAC Brest 3 3 0 1 0'00
490 GILLES GONTERO Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
491 GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal 4 3 1 2 12'00
492 GREGORY BRUN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
GREGORY LANDAIS Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY LEMAIRE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
496 GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 14 5 9 4 4'00
497 GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
498 GREGORY ROCHETEAU Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
GREGORY WALTON St Armel 1 1 0 1 0'00
501 GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux 1 0 1 2 0'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
505 GUILLAUME BASTIEN Angers N3 5 3 2 5 0'00
506 GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux 2 1 1 2 0'00
507 GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
508 GUILLAUME BRACHOT Amiens 1 1 0 3 2'00
GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
510 GUILLAUME CHALON Tours PN 7 5 2 2 0'00
511 GUILLAUME FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUCI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUDIN Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GRANDIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME HAMEAU Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
517 GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet 2 1 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
519 GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
520 GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
521 GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 10 6 4 4 4'00
522 GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
523 GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
524 GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
525 GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières 6 2 4 3 0'00
526 GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet 3 1 2 1 2'00
527 GUILLAUME PICHON SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 2 2'00
GUILLAUME PREVOST Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
529 GUILLAUME ROBIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
530 GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 2'00
531 GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII 3 2 1 3 0'00
532 GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GWENDAL ANGLADE Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
534 GWENDAL SPEHLER Amiens 3 1 2 4 2'00
535 HADRIEN SENTENAC Caen 3 2 1 2 2'00
536 HENRI LECLERC Tours PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
537 HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
538 HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
539 HERVE MACQUET LILLE 4 2 2 3 4'00
HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 2 4'00
541 HUGO BOISSART Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
HUGO CHAUSSEE St Armel 0 0 0 1 4'00
543 HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR 5 2 3 3 9'00
544 HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 10'00
HUGO GARGAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 6'00
HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO TROENES Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
551 HUGO VITOU Nice 6 2 4 3 0'00
552 IGNACIO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
ISNEL DUPUY Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N3 3 0 3 2 0'00
555 IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve 5 3 2 3 6'00
556 JACQUES PILLARD Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES EDOUARD BLIN Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
558 JAKUB CIK Rouen 3 1 2 2 0'00
559 JAMES BONABOSCH Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
560 JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
561 JAOUEN ZOUAGHI LILLE 1 0 1 3 0'00
JARNO REMETTER Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 1 0'00
JASON SADOT Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN VASSARD Macon 1 0 1 2 2'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ARMATO Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN LILLE 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEAN-CHARLES CARRY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 10'00
570 JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet 4 2 2 4 6'00
571 JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PROUX Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
575 JEAN-LUC MAES Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
576 JEAN-LUC ROCHEREAU Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN MARC TERRASSIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN MARC URIOT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
580 JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon 1 1 0 3 0'00
581 JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 4'00
JEAN PAUL BEJARANO DELGADO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
583 JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE LILLE 3 3 0 3 2'00
584 JEAN-PIERRE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
586 JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
587 JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 1 0'00
588 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
589 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
590 JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GIRAUD Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
592 JEREMY ANDRE Montpellier 2 1 1 1 2'00
593 JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
594 JEREMY BALOCHE LILLE 2 2 0 3 2'00
595 JEREMY BARBIEUX Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
596 JEREMY BARON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 9 5 4 2 2'00
597 JEREMY BOURENE Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEREMY COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
599 JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
JEREMY DEFOSSEZ Lyon 2 1 1 4 0'00
JEREMY DELICATA Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon 2 1 1 1 2'00
603 JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
604 JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 6 2 4 4 6'00
605 JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux 1 1 0 2 2'00
606 JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
607 JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble 1 1 0 1 2'00
608 JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY PULOU Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMY TARANTINO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME BESSARD Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
615 JEROME BUSSENAUD Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 2'00
616 JEROME CADITH La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME DOS SANTOS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
618 JEROME DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte 2 2 0 1 0'00
619 JEROME LAFAURIE Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
620 JEROME LALLEMAND Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
621 JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEROME PARISOT Strasbourg 1 0 1 1 0'00
623 JEROME POURTANEL St Jean de la Ruelle N3 8 4 4 2 0'00
624 JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
JEROME SCHEK Gap PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
626 JEROME VERSAEVEL Tagnon 3 2 1 1 2'00
627 JEROME WARLUZELLE Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
628 JIM BARELLI Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
629 JIMI LEFRANC Rethel 2 1 1 3 2'00
630 JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 11 9 2 2 0'00
631 JIMMY FORT SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
632 JIMMY JOSSEAUME Valence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
JIMMY LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 0'00
634 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 10 8 2 3 20'00
635 JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Tagnon 1 0 1 1 4'00
637 JOEVIN LORY Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
638 JOEY GADEA Nice 8 6 2 2 0'00
639 JOFFREY WATELET Moreuil 2 1 1 1 0'00
640 JOHANN PENEL Valence N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
641 JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN FALVY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 2'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
646 JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
647 JORDAN BOUVIER Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
JORDAN HILGER Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
JORDAN PERON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 28'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
655 JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR 8 5 3 3 0'00
656 JORIS GOULENOK Bordeaux 1 1 0 2 6'00
657 JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac 3 2 1 1 2'00
658 JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSE SUZANA Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
JOSEPH TOMA Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
662 JUAQUIN CHAVIRA Montchavin 1 1 0 1 2'00
663 JULES AUBERT Epinal 1 0 1 2 0'00
664 JULIAN SAVINEAU Bordeaux 2 2 0 1 4'00
665 JULIEN BONNIERE Grenoble 1 1 0 1 2'00
666 JULIEN BORDIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN BOUSQUET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN CADOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CAROLET Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CHARMASSON Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
672 JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet 3 2 1 1 0'00
673 JULIEN CHOQUET Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
674 JULIEN CLISSON Villeneuve 4 3 1 3 0'00
675 JULIEN COURAUD Nice 6 4 2 3 6'00
676 JULIEN CRENO Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
677 JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 5 2 3 4 4'00
678 JULIEN DELBOS Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
679 JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens 2 2 0 4 2'00
680 JULIEN DUBAND Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUBOIS Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
683 JULIEN FERON Laudun 2 1 1 1 0'00
684 JULIEN GLAUMAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
685 JULIEN GRAND Macon 2 2 0 1 0'00
686 JULIEN GRANIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet 0 0 0 2 4'00
688 JULIEN GUYART Amiens 3 2 1 4 0'00
689 JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
690 JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
691 JULIEN JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 4'00
692 JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PAITRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PERRIGAUD REZE 0 0 0 1 0'00
696 JULIEN REILHAC Viry 3 3 0 2 2'00
697 JULIEN RETIERE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN SAUVARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN TARTE Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
700 JULIEN TARY Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 4'00
JULIEN THOMAS Rethel 4 1 3 3 6'00
JULIEN URIOT La Teste N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
703 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Montchavin 16 6 10 4 6'00
704 KAMAL MADI Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
705 KARL GABILLET Rethel 6 3 3 3 0'00
KARL NIAMATALI Paris XIII 3 3 0 2 4'00
707 KEN MOUSSAT Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
708 KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 3 3 0 2 0'00
709 KEVIN BEZIAU Grenoble 1 1 0 1 0'00
710 KEVIN BITON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
711 KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet 5 2 3 5 0'00
713 KEVIN GOUNANT Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
714 KEVIN GUILLARD Bourg en Bresse 3 1 2 1 0'00
715 KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières 0 0 0 2 26'00
716 KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
717 KEVIN LEMOINE Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LEUBA Franqueville St Pierre 2 0 2 1 0'00
KEVIN LOYEUX LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
KILIAN HAURAY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
KRISTIAN LUUKKONEN Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 2'00
LAETITIA TREFOIS PHILIPPON Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
725 LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble 2 2 0 1 0'00
726 LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Tours PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON REZE 2 1 1 3 0'00
LAURENT CARREZ Rochefort N3 2 1 1 3 20'00
729 LAURENT CHEVRIER Lyon 1 0 1 4 0'00
730 LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 5 4 1 2 0'00
731 LAURENT FROIDEVAL Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
732 LAURENT GOASDOUE Franqueville St Pierre 1 1 0 1 2'00
733 LAURENT LEXCELLENT Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
735 LAURENT SPINETTI Grand Lemps 2 2 0 3 2'00
736 LENA RAULT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
737 LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
738 LEO CUZIN Asnières 6 3 3 1 0'00
739 LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
740 LEO LAMBERT Macon 6 4 2 3 2'00
741 LEO RONDOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
742 LEONARD GLAZMAN Gennevilliers N3 3 2 1 1 12'00
743 LEONARD HEMON Cholet 0 0 0 2 2'00
LIONEL CAVADINI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL OLLIER Gap PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
LIONEL REIGNER Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC FOURNIER Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
750 LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne 3 2 1 2 6'00
751 LOIC LE MOINE Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 4 0 4 3 4'00
LOIC VERGIER Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
LORY RHIN Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUIS DUCHATEAU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS FOSSEY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOUIS HAAS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
760 LOUIS TRAN Rethel 1 1 0 3 0'00
761 LOUIS VOLMERANGE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC DZIEWULSKI Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
763 LUCA MONTANARI Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
764 LUCAS COUDERC Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
765 LUCAS DUCHAMP Troyes N3 3 1 2 1 6'00
766 LUCILE PHILIPPONNEAU Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 0'00
LUDOVIC FAVRE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
768 LUDOVIC FIOL Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
769 LUDOVIC GENTIL Thyez N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
770 LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
772 LUDOVIC PIRON Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 2'00
773 LUDOVIC ROUX Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC SIPOS REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 7'00
LUDOVIC VAURS Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC VERON Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 6'00
778 LUIS GUIOT Vitry-le-François 2 2 0 1 0'00
779 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
780 LUKAS PEK Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 12'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE SCHILB Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LYONEL ROBIN Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
783 MAEL DALL ACQUA Tagnon 3 3 0 1 0'00
784 MANUEL FERNANDEZ Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
MANUEL ROUZIER Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
786 MARC DHEILLY Moreuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
787 MARC FERON Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC JACOB Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 2'00
789 MARC LAVIS Reims RHR 1 1 0 3 0'00
790 MARC TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
791 MARC THIEBAUT Epernay PN 1 4 2 2 2 4'00
792 MARC-ANTOINE DUPLANT Paris XIII 2 1 1 3 8'00
793 MARC-HARRYS WENTZO La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
794 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac 1 1 0 1 0'00
795 MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve 5 3 2 3 0'00
796 MARION MOUSSEAUX Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARTIN ANTALA Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
799 MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
800 MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières 3 2 1 1 2'00
801 MARTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
802 MARTIN LUCAS La Chapelle N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
MARTIN SCHNEIDER Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
804 MARVIN BOIS Rochefort N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
805 MARVIN LEMART Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
806 MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
807 MATHIAS CHAUMET Reims RHR 7 4 3 3 0'00
808 MATHIAS VERDIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
809 MATHIEU AUDRAIN Castelginest 2 2 0 1 0'00
810 MATHIEU BERAULT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
811 MATHIEU BERTRAND Rouen 0 0 0 1 20'00
812 MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet 1 1 0 2 2'00
813 MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 8'00
814 MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
815 MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU GUILLEMET Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
MATHIEU HAMON Brest 2 0 2 1 16'00
MATHIEU HERVOUET REZE 2 0 2 2 2'00
MATHIEU IMBERT Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 7 0 7 3 8'00
MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LESPINASSE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU MAYOR Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
826 MATHIEU MILLE Amiens 5 2 3 4 4'00
827 MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
829 MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
MATTHIAS DELARETTE Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 3 16'00
832 MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 2 0 2 1 2'00
833 MATTHIEU BLARD Macon 8 6 2 3 2'00
834 MATTHIEU DE BOISSET Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
835 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 5 1 4 3 0'00
MATTHIEU MOULIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
837 MATTHIEU NISON Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 2'00
839 MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
840 MATTHIEU RUDER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAUD COCHARD Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
842 MAXENCE PERROUX Bordeaux Chartrons 3 2 1 1 0'00
843 MAXIME ANDRE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME BAUX Blagnac N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
845 MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
846 MAXIME BLANGUERNON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 16'00
847 MAXIME CABALLERO LILLE 3 3 0 2 0'00
848 MAXIME CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME COLAS Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
851 MAXIME COUILLAUD REZE 1 1 0 2 0'00
852 MAXIME COZIEN Brest 3 2 1 1 2'00
853 MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
MAXIME FOISSY Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
855 MAXIME GODEFROY Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 2 0'00
856 MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
857 MAXIME LAVAL Nice 7 5 2 3 16'00
858 MAXIME MENARD Tours PN 2 0 2 2 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
860 MAXIME NAUD Epernay PN 1 5 1 4 1 0'00
861 MAXIME ROY Moreuil 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME SEPUKA Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME TRIBES Viry 2 0 2 1 0'00
MAXIME TSCHANTURIA Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
MEDERIC GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 3 0 3 1 2'00
MELVIN GAGNANT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 1 0'00
870 MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 3 1 2 4 8'00
871 MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
872 MICHAEL DOMBAR Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
873 MICHAEL DUBOC Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
874 MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 3 3 0 1 0'00
875 MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAL GARBOCZ Anglet 0 0 0 1 0'00
877 MICHAL SIMO Rethel 8 4 4 3 4'00
878 MICHEL CELESTIN Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHEL FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
881 MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
882 MICKAEL BARDET Amiens 1 1 0 1 2'00
MICKAEL BERNARD Garges N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
884 MICKAEL CHEVON Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL FAVIER Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 2'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL MOUSSELARD Montchavin 0 0 0 3 2'00
MICKAEL STOVICEK Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
889 MICKAEL TILLIER Bourg en Bresse 2 2 0 1 0'00
890 MIKAEL DORE Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
891 MIKAEL SIMAO Viry 2 1 1 2 0'00
892 MILAN VASTUSKO St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
893 MIQUEL CABALIN MANRESA Montchavin 9 6 3 4 2'00
894 MIRIAM LEWANDOWSKA-ALVAREZ Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
895 MIROSLAV KECKA Collegien N3 10 9 1 3 2'00
896 MOKHTAR GHARBI Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MONIQUE HEMAR Bordeaux 0 0 0 2 0'00
898 MORGAN MELCHILSEN Villard Bonnot N3 6 2 4 3 6'00
899 MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve 0 0 0 3 0'00
NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NEDELEC LECOQ St Armel 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS BOUCHERE Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS D ARCHIVIO Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DEVIE Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
909 NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
910 NICOLAS DUVAL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
912 NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
913 NICOLAS FERRARI Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
914 NICOLAS FLEURENTIN Valence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
915 NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
916 NICOLAS GOUPIL Grand Lemps 2 1 1 3 2'00
NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GROS-DESORMEAUX Viry 1 1 0 2 2'00
919 NICOLAS HERON Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
920 NICOLAS JAME Aubagne 3 2 1 2 4'00
921 NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LACROIX Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Rouen 0 0 0 1 34'00
924 NICOLAS LHOSTE Reims RHR 2 1 1 3 0'00
925 NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS MANSUY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
927 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux 2 1 1 3 0'00
928 NICOLAS MONNIER Laudun 3 3 0 1 0'00
929 NICOLAS NELH Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
930 NICOLAS OLIE Montpellier 1 1 0 1 0'00
931 NICOLAS REY Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS ROBIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 4'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
936 NICOLAS RUEL Anglet 5 3 2 5 2'00
937 NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne 0 0 0 1 17'00
938 NICOLAS STIGAS Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TONKOVITCH Garges N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
940 NICOLAS TOUSSAINT LILLE 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux 1 0 1 3 0'00
NICOLAS VERGER Lyon 0 0 0 4 4'00
944 NICOLAS VOUTHIER Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
945 NICOLAS WILLIEN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
947 NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
948 OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
950 OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
951 OLIVIER CONTET Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
OLIVIER CUINET Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DELMOTTE Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DONNEVIDE Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Lambersart 1 0 1 1 2'00
957 OLIVIER JABLON Macon 2 2 0 1 2'00
958 OLIVIER MONTFORT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER RENAUD Dijon 1 0 1 1 0'00
960 OLIVIER TELMON Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
961 OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
962 OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
963 ONDREJ FIEDLER Villeneuve 3 1 2 2 2'00
964 ORIAN KRAWTSCHENKO Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
OSCAR ZOUZOUT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
966 PACO ROBIN SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 2'00
967 PASCAL BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL CRESPIN REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
PASCAL VERON Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
PATRICE PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
973 PATRICE VICHIER Lyon 6 6 0 3 0'00
974 PATRICK AUDIBERT Briançon 0 0 0 2 6'00
PATRICK JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
976 PATRIK SEBEK Rethel 7 5 2 3 4'00
977 PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 3 0'00
PAUL BOISDRON La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
PAUL LAFAGE Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
PAUL NAVEOS Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
982 PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
983 PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII 7 5 2 2 0'00
984 PHILIPPE BRIERE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
986 PHILIPPE LE LEM Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
987 PHILIPPE OUTIN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE BAK Macon 1 0 1 1 2'00
989 PIERRE CARRETON Nice 9 8 1 4 0'00
990 PIERRE CHASTANG Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 4'00
991 PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
992 PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 7 4 3 3 2'00
993 PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 2'00
994 PIERRE FEUTRY Caen 4 3 1 2 0'00
995 PIERRE GLENISSON Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
996 PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 7 2 5 2 0'00
997 PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
998 PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
999 PIERRE LEMAY Lambersart 5 3 2 1 0'00
1000 PIERRE LENAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE MAZEIN Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
PIERRE PIQUEMAL Grenoble 0 0 0 1 4'00
PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
1004 PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
1005 PIERRE TOLLET Seynod N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
1006 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
1007 PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 3 2 1 1 16'00
1008 QUENTIN BENEDIC Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 2'00
1009 QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
QUENTIN CHALON Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN DEFILIPPI Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
1013 QUENTIN HORST Franqueville St Pierre 2 2 0 1 2'00
1014 QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 6'00
QUENTIN PETEUL Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
RAOUL HENRY Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BRAHIER Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL CAROTENUTO Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL CLOUZET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
1022 RAPHAEL DESCOURTIEUX St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
1023 RAPHAEL MEYER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 4'00
REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMI BERTSCH REZE 2 0 2 3 22'00
REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMI FORTIN Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
1030 REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe 4 3 1 1 0'00
1031 REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
1032 REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
REMY COLLOMB Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMY COUVRAND Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
1035 REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
1036 REMY GOURAUD St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
1037 REMY GUEBEY Seynod N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
1039 REMY THUILLIER Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
1040 RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 4'00
1041 RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens 11 5 6 4 2'00
1042 RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
1043 RENAUD ROY Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 2 0 2 4 4'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon 1 0 1 1 0'00
RICHARD GRESSE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODHOLPHE DUHAMEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1049 RODOLPHE PERAY Besançon N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
1050 RODOLPHE VALLEE Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
1053 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 7 4 3 3 0'00
1054 ROLAND MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
1056 ROMAIN BERTHIER Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
1057 ROMAIN BONNEFILLE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMAIN CARRAZ Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
1060 ROMAIN CATENA Asnières 1 1 0 3 4'00
1061 ROMAIN CEVOST Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN COLLERY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
1063 ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry 7 5 2 2 0'00
1064 ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 9 9 0 4 2'00
1065 ROMAIN FINELLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
1066 ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Ris Orangis N3 4 1 3 1 2'00
1067 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet 9 4 5 2 2'00
1068 ROMAIN GINIER Marcy N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
1069 ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 2 0 2 1 29'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LABRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEBLED Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1077 ROMAIN LEFEVRE Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
1078 ROMAIN LEONARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEVASSEUR Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 0 1 1 4'00
1082 ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux 9 8 1 3 2'00
1083 ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 2'00
1085 ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux 4 3 1 3 2'00
1086 ROMAIN PLUTUS Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
1087 ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 0'00
1088 ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN UNGLIK Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
1091 ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
1092 ROMAN DE PREVAL Amiens 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
RONAN COSSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
RONAN LERIGOLEUR Saint Gratien L 2 0 2 1 0'00
RUDY DURTESTE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
1099 SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
1100 SAMUEL CONTAMINE REZE 0 0 0 2 0'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1102 SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
1103 SAMY CHERRAT Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BERTHIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN BRY SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN CHARLOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 16'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
1112 SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 1 1 0 1 0'00
1114 SEBASTIEN JURET SAINT MEDARD 4 4 0 1 0'00
1115 SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
1116 SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN MESSON Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1119 SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
1120 SEBASTIEN POTIN Vierzon 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN PRIOLET Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 0 0 0 4 4'00
1123 SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
1124 SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne 2 2 0 2 0'00
1125 SERGE GARNOTEL Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE LADONNE Anglet 0 0 0 5 0'00
1128 SIMON DELHUILLE Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
1129 SIMON DEMARS Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
1130 SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet 4 2 2 4 2'00
SIMON MAIGNAN Caen 2 2 0 2 0'00
1132 SIMON PETIT Amiens 5 3 2 4 2'00
1133 SIMON ROUILLON Thyez N3 5 4 1 3 8'00
1134 SIMON SAINT JACQUES Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
1135 SKYLER ALLEN HOAR Montchavin 9 5 4 3 2'00
1136 SOPHIE JUPILLAT Reims RHR 1 1 0 1 0'00
1137 SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 2'00
1138 STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
1139 STEEVE VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1140 STEPHAN DAVIS Rouen 2 1 1 1 0'00
1141 STEPHANE BACON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEPHANE BASTIEN Rethel 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE CHAUMET Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
1145 STEPHANE GENESSI Briançon 3 3 0 2 2'00
1146 STEPHANE GRANDIN Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
1147 STEPHANE LACUISSE Epernay PN 1 8 3 5 2 0'00
1148 STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux 2 1 1 3 0'00
1149 STEPHANE VALLON Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVEN ALINE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1156 SYLVAIN BAUDAIN REZE 1 1 0 2 6'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
1158 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 7 6 1 3 4'00
1159 SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
SYLVAIN COLOMBAN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
SYLVAIN DRUET Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN GODIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN LECOMTE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN LHUILLIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 4'00
1168 SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Ris Orangis N3 7 5 2 2 2'00
1169 SYLVAIN TROUILLET Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
1170 SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 4 3 1 3 10'00
1171 SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
1172 TANGUY JARDIN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
1174 TAYLOR STEPHEN KANE Rethel 8 4 4 3 0'00
TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR 5 4 1 3 2'00
1176 TERRY LEFRANC Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
1178 THEO COLAMARIA La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 0'00
1179 THEO FONTANILLE Anglet 4 2 2 5 2'00
1180 THEO GAUTHIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
1182 THEO VASSARD Macon 2 1 1 3 18'00
THEOPHILE LUBIATO Reims RHR 2 1 1 2 2'00
1184 THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon 0 0 0 1 12'00
1185 THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
THIBAULT DERYCKX Lambersart 2 1 1 1 0'00
1187 THIBAULT DURIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 4'00
THIBAULT FONTANEL Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT LIBET Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN LILLE 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAUT CHAUMET SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
1192 THIBAUT DEBUQUET Asnières 2 2 0 2 2'00
1193 THIBAUT GOURIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 4'00
THIBAUT NIER Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
1196 THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 5 0 1 2'00
1197 THOMAS AUVRAY Caen 1 0 1 2 2'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 2'00
1199 THOMAS BOTTONE Nice 5 3 2 2 4'00
1200 THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1202 THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 3 1 2 3 2'00
1203 THOMAS CHAUPIN Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1205 THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 2 2 0 3 4'00
THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe 2 2 0 1 14'00
1207 THOMAS ENGUERRAND Paris XIII 5 1 4 3 0'00
1208 THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
THOMAS GERMOND Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
1210 THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
1211 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 5 4 1 2 6'00
1212 THOMAS JUMAIRE Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1214 THOMAS LEBRUN Nantes ASTA N3 6 4 2 3 2'00
1215 THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
1216 THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
1217 THOMAS NEVEU Angers N3 4 3 1 5 2'00
1218 THOMAS PANATIER Anglet 2 1 1 5 2'00
1219 THOMAS PERRINE Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS RICART Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
1223 THOMAS ROLIN Moreuil 1 1 0 1 2'00
1224 THOMAS SAINT ANDRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 10 6 4 2 12'00
1225 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 4 4 0 2 4'00
1226 THOMAS SAMMARITANO Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
1227 THOMAS SANTENS St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
TIMOTHE LEMAIRE Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
1230 TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 10'00
1231 TITOUAN BILY Montchavin 3 2 1 3 0'00
1232 TONY CINQUET Viry 3 1 2 2 0'00
1233 TRAVIS NOE Paris XIII 7 2 5 2 4'00
1234 TRISTAN COURMES Briançon 2 0 2 2 2'00
1235 TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières 5 3 2 3 0'00
1236 TRISTAN PERDRIX Villard Bonnot N3 2 0 2 3 0'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
1238 VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
1239 VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
1240 VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay PN 1 3 3 0 2 0'00
1241 VALERIE VILLERET La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 6'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR SCHULLER Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT BOUCICOT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1246 VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 5 2 3 5 0'00
1247 VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DEROUINEAU SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DUCHESNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
VINCENT GIET Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT GUILLOUET Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 16'00
1253 VINCENT JACOB Garges N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
VINCENT JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
1255 VINCENT KHALFI Rochefort N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
1256 VINCENT LECUYER Macon 0 0 0 3 0'00
VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
1258 VINCENT MENUT SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 4'00
1259 VINCENT NAELS LILLE 4 4 0 3 0'00
1260 VINCENT PANETIER St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1261 VINCENT PELTIER Gap PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
1262 VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
1263 VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
1264 VINCENT PICOLLET Macon 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1266 VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 20'00
1267 VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 3 28'00
1268 VINCENT SORRES Garges N3 4 3 1 3 4'00
1269 VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR 3 2 1 3 4'00
1270 VIRGILE CRAPLET Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
WILLIAM CEOLA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM CONTE Castelginest 1 0 1 1 0'00
1274 WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
1275 WILLIAM HEINZE Anglet 6 4 2 4 12'00
1276 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet 5 3 2 2 0'00
1277 WILLIAM OHLUND Caen 4 1 3 2 2'00
1278 WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 2 0 2 5 0'00
1279 WILLY MASSINON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 1 11'00
WILLY VANRECHEM Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
1281 XAVIER DAVRANCHE La Roche/Yon 2 0 2 1 0'00
XAVIER RABY Caen 0 0 0 2 12'00
XAVIER TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
1284 XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
YANN DUPONT Villeneuve 2 1 1 4 10'00
1288 YANN MALGORN Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN PERROT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
1290 YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 7 2 5 3 0'00
1291 YANNICK GOICOECHEA SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
1292 YANNICK MERLE Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
1293 YANNICK VEYET Grand Lemps 1 0 1 3 0'00
1294 YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
YOAN FALIPPOU Decazeville 1 1 0 1 4'00
1296 YOAN NICOLAS Bordeaux Chartrons 2 0 2 1 12'00
YOANN CHICHE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOANN GARD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
1300 YOANN JALINIER Anglet 10 4 6 5 2'00
1301 YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 1 0 1 1 2'00
YOANN MAGRE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
1303 YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve 1 1 0 1 0'00
YOHANN GERMAIN Epinal 1 1 0 2 0'00
YOHANN HERVE Chateau Gontier PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
1306 YVAN FOURRIER Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
YVES PERROT Nice 2 0 2 2 0'00
YVETTE PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
1309 ZACK PETTERSSON Rouen 6 6 0 2 20'00