Coupe de France / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 DAVID HAMMOND Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
2 FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
4 BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
5 JULIEN GLAUMAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASINI Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
9 OLIVIER TELMON Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
10 SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
11 SIMON DELHUILLE Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
12 BRUNO TANGHE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
13 THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 5 0 1 2'00
14 ROMAIN PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 2'00
15 GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet 2 1 1 1 0'00
YANNICK MERLE Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
17 LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT MARTIN LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT PENARD Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
21 JEROME DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
22 HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
24 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet N1 1 1 0 1 24'00
25 MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
MAXIME ROY Moreuil 1 0 1 1 0'00
27 JOFFREY WATELET Moreuil 2 1 1 1 0'00
28 JULIEN CHARMASSON Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
29 CLEMENT PASQUIER Paris XIII Elite 3 1 2 1 0'00
30 PIERRE LEMAY Lambersart 5 3 2 1 0'00
31 ARTHUR CAUVIN Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN DEFILIPPI Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
34 BENOIT COURAUD Aubagne N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
35 RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
36 KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
37 ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
SYLVAIN TROUILLET Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 2'00
CELINE MAIRESSE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN LARUELLE Viry 0 0 0 1 0'00
44 ETIENNE RICHARD Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 0'00
45 JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
46 REMY GUEBEY Seynod N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
47 MATHIEU IMBERT Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
49 JULIEN TARY Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 4'00
50 MATTHIEU NISON Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
53 MAXIME NAUD Epernay PN 1 5 1 4 1 0'00
54 VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN ALLEMOZ Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
OLIVIER CUINET Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
RONAN COSSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOANN MAGRE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUDREY RAUSCHER Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALAN CADIL Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROBIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY FORT SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN RAYNAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 4'00
LIONEL REIGNER Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND WUILLEMME Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PICOLLET Macon 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE MAGNIEN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DUVAL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN HAMONIC Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MANIEZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
76 STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
77 PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU RUDER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JAMME Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT GUILLOUET Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 16'00
THIBAUT NIER Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Lambersart 1 0 1 1 2'00
MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BORDIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER CONTET Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
LYONEL ROBIN Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
92 FABRICE THEODAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Ris Orangis N3 4 1 3 1 2'00
94 GABRIEL DA COSTA Collegien N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
95 SEBASTIEN PRIOLET Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY LUTZ Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS GERMOND Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE MAZEIN Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL MEYER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE BROUILLET Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
106 SEBASTIEN JURET SAINT MEDARD 4 4 0 1 0'00
107 JULIEN DUBOIS Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
109 LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble Elite 2 2 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
111 BERTRAND DEBORDE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR ITEY Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT HENRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEVASSEUR Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL NAVEOS Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCOIS AUDEVAL Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
119 YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
120 ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND DESSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN CHALON Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
123 BAPTISTE BOBILLIER Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
124 FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
125 FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
126 YVETTE PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
127 OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
128 ALEXIS DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
129 BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
130 JEAN MARC URIOT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
131 NICOLAS VOUTHIER Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
132 ALEXIS NORMAND Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN TARTE Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN DELPIERRE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 2'00
PHILIPPE BRIERE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
JONATHAN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
140 SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
141 TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CEVOST Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN LAMOUSSIERE SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOAN NICOLAS Bordeaux Chartrons 2 0 2 1 12'00
VINCENT DEROUINEAU SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN POTIN Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
150 BENJAMIN PORET Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
151 NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
152 ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons-Laffitte N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
153 ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN LHUILLIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MULLER Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
BORIS BERG Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
LENA RAULT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLES VERNEY Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
162 JULIEN GRAND Macon 2 2 0 1 0'00
163 RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 4'00
164 ELIO COMITO Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
166 CHRISTOPHE DUPONT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
167 ALEXANDRE CHEVALLIER Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
170 FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 1 1 0 1 4'00
CYRIL GERMAINE Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 0'00
172 FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 24'00
CEDRIC MARTIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN DUVAL Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
176 MICKAEL TILLIER Bourg en Bresse 2 2 0 1 0'00
177 THOMAS ROLIN Moreuil 1 1 0 1 2'00
MATTHIAS DELARETTE Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
179 CLEMENT GABRIEL Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SCUILLER Brest 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE BAK Macon 1 0 1 1 2'00
NEDELEC LECOQ St Armel 1 0 1 1 0'00
184 ANTOINE GEORGELIN St Armel 1 1 0 1 2'00
185 ALAN LE COSSEC St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
186 MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
188 KEVIN LEUBA Franqueville St Pierre 2 0 2 1 0'00
SYLVAIN GODIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER DAVRANCHE La Roche/Yon 2 0 2 1 0'00
THIBAUT CHAUMET SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
192 MATTHIEU MOULIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
193 ROMAIN COLLERY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
195 LEO CUZIN Asnières 6 3 3 1 0'00
ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières 4 3 1 1 2'00
197 JULIEN BOUSQUET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER MONTFORT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN PERROT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
201 JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 2 1 1 1 2'00
202 SEBASTIEN BRY SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
203 LAURENT GOASDOUE Franqueville St Pierre 1 1 0 1 2'00
204 SYLVAIN LECOMTE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN SAUVARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT LIBET Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
209 PHILIPPE LE LEM Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
210 CLEMENT MILLET Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
211 MATHIEU AUDRAIN Castelginest 2 2 0 1 0'00
212 SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
213 NICOLAS HERON Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
214 JULIEN URIOT La Teste N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
215 ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ENZO MACRI Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GIRAUD Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCIS PARQUET La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 1 0'00
221 SEBASTIEN JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 1 1 0 1 0'00
222 MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières 3 2 1 1 2'00
223 REMY COUVRAND Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 6'00
225 PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
226 JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
227 XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
228 FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MARCHAND Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
230 KEVIN GUILLARD Bourg en Bresse 3 1 2 1 0'00
SOPHIE JUPILLAT Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
232 NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE LE FAOU St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
235 WILLY MASSINON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 1 11'00
236 FLORIAN DEREYMEZ Chambéry PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
237 JULIEN CADOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
238 BAPTISTE BAUDOUIN Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 1 0'00
JOEVIN LORY Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
240 CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
CHRISTOPHE CORTIJOS Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
BERTRAND FREROT Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 4'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL BASSET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD GRESSE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PERRIGAUD REZE 0 0 0 1 0'00
250 MICHAEL DOMBAR Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
251 ARTHUR BROSSARD REZE 2 0 2 1 2'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
253 SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
254 ADRIEN MONGAZON Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS FOSSEY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOANN CHICHE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN DIGARD Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
JASON SADOT Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE BARD St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
262 GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
263 ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
JORDAN PERON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 28'00
CHRISTOPHE DE SOUSA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
269 NICOLAS OLIE Montpellier 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS STIGAS Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
271 MICKAEL CHEVON Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY PECAS Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
274 LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
275 CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
279 OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
280 AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
281 FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
282 CEDRIC FALVY Tagnon 1 1 0 1 0'00
283 PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
284 CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe 1 1 0 1 12'00
285 THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OSCAR ZOUZOUT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
287 WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
288 JOSE SUZANA Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN FOCHEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTIAN NAGY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN LOUAP Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
293 WILLY VANRECHEM Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
294 ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ORIAN KRAWTSCHENKO Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT PANETIER St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY BOURENE Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
298 MARVIN LEMART Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
299 MAXIME FOISSY Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
JORDAN BOUVIER Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
301 VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
302 JEAN-PIERRE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU DE BOISSET Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAOUL HENRY Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALINE TALAMONA La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD ROY Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN GOUNANT Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT THOBIE St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
313 GUILLAUME ROBIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
314 FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD VERGER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PROUX Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN VOGT Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN PIERSON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 12'00
ALEXIS TEULIER Decazeville 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCK AGUERA Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
326 ARNAUD LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
327 JULIEN GRANIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
328 YOAN FALIPPOU Decazeville 1 1 0 1 4'00
329 LUDOVIC VAURS Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE GLENISSON Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
331 NICOLAS MONNIER Laudun 3 3 0 1 0'00
332 ROMAIN UNGLIK Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 1 0 1 1 2'00
334 GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
335 MICHEL FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU BERTRAND Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 20'00
337 ROMAIN LEFEVRE Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
338 MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 2 0 2 1 2'00
OLIVIER RENAUD Dijon 1 0 1 1 0'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
341 TANGUY JARDIN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
342 DAVID DA MOTA Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RANNOU Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
347 KEVIN BEZIAU Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet 3 1 2 1 2'00
349 BASTIEN FOURNIES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
350 DAMIEN MIRANDA Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
KEN MOUSSAT Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
352 JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS SANTENS St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
356 GREGORY WALTON St Armel 1 1 0 1 0'00
357 GAUTHIER FRANC Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PERRINE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
359 LUIS GUIOT Vitry-le-François 2 2 0 1 0'00
360 AHMED SOUAK Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
362 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
363 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
364 THIBAULT FONTANEL Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC ROUX Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
366 JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 1 0'00
367 AXEL BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEEVE VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MOKHTAR GHARBI Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LESPINASSE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
MELVIN GAGNANT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DELMOTTE Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALERIE VILLERET La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC VERGIER Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE SCHILB Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CRENO Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
383 FLORIAN FAYAULT Epernay PN 1 4 1 3 1 0'00
384 RAPHAEL CLOUZET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
GWENDAL ANGLADE Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY TARANTINO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
389 BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 4 4 0 1 0'00
390 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NIEDERBERGER Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BACON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LACROIX Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
395 LUDOVIC FIOL Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
396 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac 1 1 0 1 2'00
397 THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe 2 2 0 1 14'00
398 VINCENT GIET Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
401 JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac 3 2 1 1 2'00
402 THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL FAVIER Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 2'00
404 JULIAN SAVINEAU Bordeaux N1 2 2 0 1 4'00
405 PIERRE CHASTANG Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 4'00
406 ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE OLLIER Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE PIEDLOUP Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
409 MAXENCE PERROUX Bordeaux Chartrons 3 2 1 1 0'00
410 GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
413 GREGORY ROCHETEAU Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
414 CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
416 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier 2 2 0 1 0'00
417 JORDAN HILGER Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT COUTANT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
419 BENJAMIN BRIAND Franqueville St Pierre 2 1 1 1 0'00
420 OLIVIER JABLON Macon 2 2 0 1 2'00
421 LIONEL OLLIER Gap PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
423 LUDOVIC GENTIL Thyez N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
THIBAULT DERYCKX Lambersart 2 1 1 1 0'00
425 THIERRY MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAVAL Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
428 BENJAMIN MIRAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
429 STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES PILLARD Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE LABALETTE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO CHAUSSEE St Armel 0 0 0 1 4'00
433 HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
434 LIONEL CAVADINI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
435 TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 10'00
436 MAXIME ANDRE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
EVE FUCHS Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUCI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS FERRARI Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 2 0 2 1 29'00
NICOLAS D ARCHIVIO Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
443 YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
445 CORY CRAWFORD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GRANDIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
448 CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER La Roche/Yon 2 2 0 1 0'00
449 FREDERIC POULAIN Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMY GOURAUD St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
453 GILDAS LE GAC Brest 3 3 0 1 0'00
454 MAXIME COZIEN Brest 3 2 1 1 2'00
455 ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LEMOINE Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
459 THOMAS SAMMARITANO Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
460 BENJAMIN PEYRE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
SERGE GARNOTEL Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CAROLET Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ISNEL DUPUY Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
466 NICOLAS FLEURENTIN Valence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
467 DAN ALVAREZ Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
468 THEO COLAMARIA La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 0'00
TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
470 QUENTIN HORST Franqueville St Pierre 2 2 0 1 2'00
471 ANTOINE REVAULT Valence N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
JIMMY JOSSEAUME Valence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
473 ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
475 GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
477 EMMANUEL COLLIOT Nantes ASTA N3 5 3 2 1 0'00
478 LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
MEDERIC GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 3 0 3 1 2'00
THEO GAUTHIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VALLEE Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC JACOB Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
483 JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet 3 2 1 1 0'00
484 WILLIAM CEOLA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID MICHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PREVOST Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID GEORGET Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
488 PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 2'00
489 CEDRIC VALLES Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMILIEN FLEURY Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN LAURIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
493 NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe 1 1 0 1 0'00
495 ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL CAILLIEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHAUPIN Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
GEOFFREY GASPARI Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
499 STEPHAN DAVIS Rouen N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
500 LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DEVIE Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
502 MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
503 FREDERIC RAMBOUR Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO TROENES Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 2'00
508 VINCENT PELTIER Gap PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
509 STEPHANE GRANDIN Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT PETRE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
511 JEREMY ANDRE Montpellier 2 1 1 1 2'00
512 TIMOTHE LEMAIRE Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE SPEHLER Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
517 JUAQUIN CHAVIRA Montchavin 1 1 0 1 2'00
518 LEONARD GLAZMAN Gennevilliers N3 3 2 1 1 12'00
519 REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 4'00
LOUIS DUCHATEAU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS RICART Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
522 JULIEN BONNIERE Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
523 BASTIEN RICHARD La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
IGNACIO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
525 JEAN-LUC MAES Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
526 FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
529 PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 3 2 1 1 16'00
530 GREGORY LEMAIRE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
532 ADRIEN HEURTEBIZE Brest 2 1 1 1 0'00
533 ROMAIN LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 0 1 1 4'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Tagnon 1 0 1 1 4'00
MATHIEU MAYOR Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN CHARLOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 16'00
GERARD JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BLANGUERNON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 16'00
RAPHAEL CAROTENUTO Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN MALGORN Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN FALVY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIAS VERDIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
544 MICKAEL BARDET Amiens N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
BRYAN LEVEQUE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
546 ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS CROIZE-FILLON Brest 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEROME SCHEK Gap PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN GARD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN MARTINS Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
552 MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 3 3 0 1 0'00
553 JARNO REMETTER Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID ASSOULINE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
556 DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
557 ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
JEREMY BARBIEUX Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
560 BENOIT RIEUBLANC Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 0'00
561 REMI FORTIN Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONIN CHIBERCHES Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE PIQUEMAL Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
565 DAMIEN POZZOBON Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
566 FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLAVIEN HABATJOU Tours PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
568 MILAN VASTUSKO St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
569 AURELIEN FRASIER Anglet Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEROME BUSSENAUD Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 2'00
571 CATHERINE GRISARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
572 LUCA MONTANARI Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
573 PIERRE LENAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC-HARRYS WENTZO La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
575 MAEL DALL ACQUA Tagnon 3 3 0 1 0'00
576 MICHAL GARBOCZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
KRISTIAN LUUKKONEN Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PONT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BAUX Blagnac N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
FRANZ HERHART Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
582 ARNAUD FORN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 4 2 2 1 16'00
583 JOSEPH TOMA Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
584 ANTHONY SCHIESTE Chambéry PN 3 2 1 1 0'00
585 MICKAEL STOVICEK Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC FOURNIER Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAVID CORREDOR Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUKAS PEK Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 12'00
MARTIN ANTALA Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN PAUL BEJARANO DELGADO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES EDOUARD BLIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE OUTIN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALES CHAMRAD Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOFFER PERSSON Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN PETEUL Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 4'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
600 ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 2 3 1 0'00
601 MARC DHEILLY Moreuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
602 ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
604 MARTIN SCHNEIDER Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
605 LUDOVIC FAVRE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MACQUET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUBAND Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME PARISOT Strasbourg 1 0 1 1 0'00
RONAN LERIGOLEUR Saint Gratien L 2 0 2 1 0'00
MATHIEU HAMON Brest 2 0 2 1 16'00
611 JEROME VERSAEVEL Tagnon 3 2 1 1 2'00
612 LAURENT LEXCELLENT Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LE SAOUT Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME HAMEAU Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe 2 0 2 1 0'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
619 JULIEN FERON Laudun 2 1 1 1 0'00
620 LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAETITIA TREFOIS PHILIPPON Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VIRGILE CRAPLET Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LOYEUX LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL BOISDRON La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 1 0'00
SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 4'00
NICOLAS REY Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID BAUDY La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANY LAUBUGE Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
636 RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 2'00
638 WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
639 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac 1 1 0 1 0'00
640 ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
641 DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
642 FREDERIC BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
644 CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
LUCAS DUCHAMP Troyes N3 3 1 2 1 6'00
646 FREDERIC BOURILLON Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL DUBOC Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
648 JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
649 NICOLAS NELH Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MANSUY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
651 AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
653 MAXIME SEPUKA Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
BAPTISTE JOIE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 17'00
KEVIN BITON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME TRIBES Viry 2 0 2 1 0'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BANSARD Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
667 ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
668 JULIEN PAITRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT CARUSO Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 0 2 1 0'00
LOUIS VOLMERANGE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
672 GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
673 GREGORY LANDAIS Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL HARTMAN Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN LILLE 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon Elite 2 0 2 1 0'00
RUDY DURTESTE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL PIOU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DONNEVIDE Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO GARGAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
683 QUENTIN BENEDIC Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 2'00
684 SYLVAIN DRUET Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
686 BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
687 NICOLAS WILLIEN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
688 SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 2'00
689 REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe 4 3 1 1 0'00
690 FABRICE LLORCA Laudun 1 1 0 1 0'00
691 NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 34'00
ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
693 FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 0'00
694 ERIC DO VAN NGOAN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT ROUGIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT BOUCICOT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
697 JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
698 BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY BRUN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME TSCHANTURIA Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
703 PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
704 CEDRIC LACOSTE Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY COLLOMB Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM CONTE Castelginest 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTOINE ROSSETTI Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC FERON Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
714 FLORIAN QUILLACQ Castelginest 2 1 1 1 0'00
715 CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DELBOS Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
717 DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
718 SEBASTIEN FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
LUCILE PHILIPPONNEAU Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 0'00
721 JEREMY BARON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 9 5 4 2 2'00
722 SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne N1 2 2 0 2 0'00
DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
724 ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
726 ALEX PENTECOTE Epinal 4 1 3 2 0'00
727 MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
728 STEPHANE GENESSI Briançon 3 3 0 2 2'00
729 DENIS DUCHENY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
731 YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE CORDIER Valence N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
733 PASCAL VERON Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
735 TRAVIS NOE Paris XIII Elite 7 2 5 2 4'00
736 CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD LILLE 1 0 1 2 0'00
737 CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
738 MANUEL FERNANDEZ Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 6'00
740 BENOIT PEIXOTO VIEIRA Pamiers N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
741 FLORIAN FAYAULT Reims RHR N1 3 1 2 2 4'00
742 CEDRIC VERON Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS AUVRAY Caen Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
MARVIN BOIS Rochefort N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LORY RHIN Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
747 MAXIME COUILLAUD REZE 1 1 0 2 0'00
748 NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN HUSSON Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
750 CHARLIE GODANO Tours PN 7 4 3 2 0'00
751 FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
ARNAUD PENTECOTE Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
SAMY CHERRAT Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME GAUDIN Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
TRISTAN COURMES Briançon 2 0 2 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 2'00
757 MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
758 ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
759 THIBAULT MEESSEMAN LILLE 0 0 0 2 0'00
IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N3 3 0 3 2 0'00
MONIQUE HEMAR Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
KAMAL MADI Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC BELOT Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
764 FLORENT BOYER Asnières 4 3 1 2 0'00
765 DAVID FABREGAT Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
766 DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
767 MAXIME CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
768 SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
769 MAXIME CABALLERO LILLE 3 3 0 2 0'00
KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 3 3 0 2 0'00
771 NICOLAS JAME Aubagne N1 3 2 1 2 4'00
772 DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
773 CARL CHAILLOU Cholet N1 2 2 0 2 18'00
774 THEO LE DU Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
775 ONDREJ FIEDLER Villeneuve Elite 3 1 2 2 2'00
776 MARC THIEBAUT Epernay PN 1 4 2 2 2 4'00
777 THIBAUT GOURIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 4'00
778 CLEMENT BARATTA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 3 2 2 2'00
779 ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
780 FRANCOIS GONTHIER Briançon 3 2 1 2 0'00
781 GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEONARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 0'00
MANUEL ROUZIER Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENT FROIDEVAL Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
786 BENJAMIN PELTIER Rouen N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
788 JULES AUBERT Epinal 1 0 1 2 0'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
ELIOT DUBOIS Tarbes/Pau PN 1 0 1 2 4'00
791 THOMAS SAINT ANDRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 10 6 4 2 12'00
792 LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 5 4 1 2 0'00
793 LUC DZIEWULSKI Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN GOSSET Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
ANDRE JOSSEAUME Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEBLED Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
798 YOHANN GERMAIN Epinal 1 1 0 2 0'00
799 FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal 2 2 0 2 0'00
800 CHRISTOPHE EVRARD Garges N3 1 0 1 2 21'00
801 LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne N1 3 2 1 2 6'00
802 VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay PN 1 3 3 0 2 0'00
803 ROMAIN BERTHIER Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
804 CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 6 6 0 2 0'00
805 JIM BARELLI Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME MENARD Tours PN 2 0 2 2 0'00
ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet N1 1 0 1 2 10'00
AXEL CAPITAINE Reims RHR N1 2 0 2 2 17'00
810 RAPHAEL DESCOURTIEUX St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
811 HUGO BOISSART Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE BASTIEN Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
816 KARL NIAMATALI Paris XIII Elite 3 3 0 2 4'00
817 ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
818 JOEY GADEA Nice 8 6 2 2 0'00
819 JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
820 HENRI LECLERC Tours PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
821 CLEMENT BELOT Nice 2 2 0 2 4'00
822 SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN OLIVER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
824 JIMMY LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 0'00
825 GEOFFROY CACHAT Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
826 BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII Elite 3 3 0 2 0'00
827 NICOLAS BOUCHERE Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
GREGORY DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
FABRICE PIERRE CHARLES Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
831 MIKAEL SIMAO Viry 2 1 1 2 0'00
832 GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
833 SYLVAIN BAUDAIN REZE 1 1 0 2 6'00
834 DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
835 THIBAUT DEBUQUET Asnières 2 2 0 2 2'00
FREDERIC DUCOS Blagnac N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
837 DENIS LUCAS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
838 CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
839 BELLAL OUERIEMI Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN MESSON Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
841 SIMON MAIGNAN Caen Elite 2 2 0 2 0'00
842 JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
844 JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
845 BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL MALAHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN RAGE Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARNAUD JOUAN Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
849 PIERRE TOLLET Seynod N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
850 JAMES BONABOSCH Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL SABATIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROLAND MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
853 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Caen Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
854 GARY ETIENNE REZE 6 6 0 2 8'00
855 ANTONIN VILLARET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 19'00
856 ROMAIN GINIER Marcy N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
857 NICOLAS GROS-DESORMEAUX Viry 1 1 0 2 2'00
858 REMY THUILLIER Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
859 TONY CINQUET Viry 3 1 2 2 0'00
860 EMILIEN RIVARD Epernay PN 1 4 3 1 2 2'00
861 FILIP PETTERSSON Rouen N1 6 2 4 2 0'00
862 PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII Elite 7 5 2 2 0'00
863 QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
JEROME BESSARD Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
865 CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens N1 6 4 2 2 15'00
866 SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Ris Orangis N3 7 5 2 2 2'00
867 ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
868 FLORENT DELREUX LILLE 2 1 1 2 0'00
869 ANTOINE NOURY La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
870 ZACK PETTERSSON Rouen N1 6 6 0 2 20'00
871 BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
872 DAMIEN MOREAU Tours PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
873 ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
877 CYRIL ALAMAGNY Macon 5 1 4 2 0'00
878 GAUTIER BOURLON Amiens N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
880 THEOPHILE LUBIATO Reims RHR N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
881 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 5 3 2 2 0'00
882 JEROME WARLUZELLE Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
883 GAEL COMBRES Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
885 YOHANN HERVE Chateau Gontier PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
886 NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
887 PIERRE FEUTRY Caen Elite 4 3 1 2 0'00
888 PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 7 2 5 2 0'00
889 JEROME LALLEMAND Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
890 ALAIN CAQUELIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT CHEVALIER Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
MIRIAM LEWANDOWSKA-ALVAREZ Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
893 CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
894 DAMIEN SPLINGART Reims RHR N1 3 3 0 2 0'00
895 PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
897 THIBAULT DURIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 4'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
900 ANTHONY DOMALAIN Nice 4 2 2 2 0'00
901 MAXIME GODEFROY Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 2 0'00
902 STEPHANE LACUISSE Epernay PN 1 8 3 5 2 0'00
903 FRANCOIS MIERLOT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
RODHOLPHE DUHAMEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME CADITH La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALLAN LABREUX Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTHIER GARIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS JUMAIRE Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières 0 0 0 2 26'00
911 PACO ROBIN SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 2'00
912 PHILIPPE CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
913 GUILLAUME CHALON Tours PN 7 5 2 2 0'00
914 BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
STEPHANE CHAUMET Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
916 THOMAS BOTTONE Nice 5 3 2 2 4'00
917 ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry 7 5 2 2 0'00
918 SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
919 ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne N1 3 3 0 2 0'00
920 LAURENT MACIEL Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
921 DAMIEN GOMBERT SAINT MEDARD 3 2 1 2 4'00
922 CYRIL BOREL Briançon 4 1 3 2 16'00
923 JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
XAVIER RABY Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 12'00
925 FREDERIC DAILLY Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
926 GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
927 DAMIEN BERNARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
928 ANTHONY GONNET Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
930 MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
931 YVAN FOURRIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLAUDE GASTAUD Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
933 MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE SENTENAC Caen Elite 3 2 1 2 2'00
935 LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 7'00
936 JULIEN REILHAC Viry 3 3 0 2 2'00
937 GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
938 ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
939 JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
BRICE DOURIAUX Macon 2 1 1 2 0'00
942 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 4 4 0 2 4'00
943 ADRIEN ROUL SAINT MEDARD 2 2 0 2 0'00
944 JEAN-CHARLES CARRY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 10'00
PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
947 GARRY REDDY St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 1 4 2 0'00
948 EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal 0 0 0 2 16'00
JULIEN RETIERE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
950 NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
951 JAKUB CIK Rouen N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
952 VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN BERTHIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
954 CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
955 ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
956 JULIEN BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 2 2'00
957 JORIS GOULENOK Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 6'00
958 STEPHANE VALLON Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
959 LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Tours PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
960 FLORIAN PAUL Tours PN 1 0 1 2 17'00
FABRICE WILLAEY Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN VASSARD Macon 1 0 1 2 2'00
GUILLAUME PICHON SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 2 2'00
LOUIS HAAS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MIKAEL DORE Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
BENJAMIN LUCZAK Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
967 ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 5 3 2 2 14'00
968 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 5 4 1 2 6'00
969 STEVEN ALINE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
970 JEREMY DELICATA Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
971 ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve Elite 2 2 0 2 6'00
972 GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal 4 3 1 2 12'00
973 CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC COUSINET Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 2'00
976 JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 11 9 2 2 0'00
977 FABIEN ROLE Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAUD COCHARD Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
980 ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
981 JEROME POURTANEL St Jean de la Ruelle N3 8 4 4 2 0'00
982 SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
984 LUDOVIC PIRON Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 2'00
985 JEROME DOS SANTOS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
986 JULIEN JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 4'00
987 MATHIEU HERVOUET REZE 2 0 2 2 2'00
988 SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
989 ADRIEN SELLEM Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 15'00
990 FLORENT UGUEN Pamiers N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
991 THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
ARTHUR GUERANGER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
994 ANTONIN LECUELLE Amiens N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
995 REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
996 HADRIEN SENTENAC Caen Elite 3 2 1 2 2'00
997 WILLIAM OHLUND Caen Elite 4 1 3 2 2'00
998 JEREMY PULOU Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
999 VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 20'00
1000 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 9 4 5 2 2'00
1001 VINCENT MENUT SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 4'00
1002 DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL BRAHIER Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN MARC TERRASSIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
LEO RONDOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
BRUNO DREVON Marcy N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
1007 MARTIN LUCAS La Chapelle N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
1008 LEONARD HEMON Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
1009 VINCENT KHALFI Rochefort N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
1010 RODOLPHE PERAY Besançon N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
CLEMENT GOUBON Caen Elite 2 2 0 2 0'00
1012 BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1013 ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 5 5 0 2 2'00
1014 VICTOR SCHULLER Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
1015 FREDERIC PLANCHENAULT Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 0'00
1016 FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
1017 MARION MOUSSEAUX Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHEL CELESTIN Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1019 CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
1020 SAMUEL CONTAMINE REZE 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
YVES PERROT Nice 2 0 2 2 0'00
PATRICK AUDIBERT Briançon 0 0 0 2 6'00
JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID REY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
1027 CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
1028 DAMIEN LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
1030 VINCENT JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
1031 ROMAIN LABRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN GONTHIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
1033 JOHANN PENEL Valence N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
1034 ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
1035 PATRICK JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
1037 MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
1038 ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1040 MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
MATHIEU BERAULT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
1042 JEAN-BAPTISTE ARMATO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
1043 HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 2 4'00
1044 CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry 8 6 2 2 0'00
1045 BENOIT DAUMAS Viry 1 0 1 2 0'00
1046 FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
1048 MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
1049 VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 3 28'00
LAURENT SPINETTI Grand Lemps 2 2 0 3 2'00
1051 NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
1053 BENJAMIN CRETTENAND Villard Bonnot N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
1054 TRISTAN PERDRIX Villard Bonnot N3 2 0 2 3 0'00
1055 GEOFFREY NEYRET Villard Bonnot N3 13 10 3 3 2'00
1056 PASCAL CRESPIN REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 3 0'00
1058 ANTHONY ROUX Macon 3 2 1 3 0'00
1059 ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII Elite 7 4 3 3 2'00
1060 TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières 5 3 2 3 0'00
1061 ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières 1 0 1 3 0'00
REMI BERTSCH REZE 2 0 2 3 22'00
MAXIME COLAS Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
1065 CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
1066 JULIEN CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 4 3 1 3 0'00
1067 EDOUARD CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 7 2 5 3 2'00
ALEXANDRE NAUD Paris XIII Elite 6 2 4 3 4'00
1069 SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
SYLVAIN COLOMBAN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ARNAUD MARANDEL Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 4 0 4 3 4'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
1075 BENJAMIN LAPRESA Villard Bonnot N3 17 9 8 3 4'00
1076 PATRICE PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
1077 MICKAEL BERNARD Garges N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
1078 DONATIEN RECH Seynod N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
1079 MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 0'00
1081 LEO LAMBERT Macon 6 4 2 3 2'00
1082 DOUGLAS CHASSERIAUD Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
1083 ARTHUR HERAN-GOBERT Asnières 1 1 0 3 2'00
1084 DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
1086 CLEMENT GAY Seynod N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
1087 DAMIEN FONTAINE Nice 3 2 1 3 0'00
1088 NICOLAS TOUSSAINT LILLE 0 0 0 3 0'00
1089 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières 16 13 3 3 2'00
1090 JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE LILLE 3 3 0 3 2'00
1091 BENJAMIN DESCHAMP Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 3 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
1094 KARL GABILLET Rethel Elite 6 3 3 3 0'00
ADRIEN RAFFI REZE 4 3 1 3 4'00
1096 THOMAS LEBRUN Nantes ASTA N3 6 4 2 3 2'00
1097 JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon 1 1 0 3 0'00
THEO VASSARD Macon 2 1 1 3 18'00
1099 FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps 7 6 1 3 2'00
1100 GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 2'00
ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 0'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 4 3 1 3 2'00
1103 PATRICE VICHIER Lyon 6 6 0 3 0'00
1104 AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
1105 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
1106 STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
1107 GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII Elite 3 2 1 3 0'00
1108 CAMILLE VINCENT Villeneuve Elite 1 0 1 3 2'00
1109 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 5 1 4 3 0'00
1110 PASCAL BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
YANNICK VEYET Grand Lemps 1 0 1 3 0'00
1112 REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
1113 CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
1114 LAURENT CARREZ Rochefort N3 2 1 1 3 20'00
1115 VINCENT LECUYER Macon 0 0 0 3 0'00
1116 MARC-ANTOINE DUPLANT Paris XIII Elite 2 1 1 3 8'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON REZE 2 1 1 3 0'00
1118 MICHAL SIMO Rethel Elite 8 4 4 3 4'00
1119 EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 4 1 3 3 4'00
1120 VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 6'00
LUDOVIC VERON Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 6'00
1122 JEREMY BALOCHE LILLE 2 2 0 3 2'00
1123 ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
CLEMENT BOUCHEZ Grand Lemps 1 1 0 3 0'00
1125 YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 7 2 5 3 0'00
TITOUAN BILY Montchavin 3 2 1 3 0'00
1127 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 10 8 2 3 20'00
1128 EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
1129 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 5 3 2 3 0'00
1130 ALEXANDRE LEBEGUE Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
1131 HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR N1 5 2 3 3 9'00
1132 HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 10'00
1133 THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 3 1 2 3 2'00
1134 TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR N1 5 4 1 3 2'00
1135 THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
1136 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 4 3 1 3 0'00
1137 ANTHONY MONTA Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN-LUC ROCHEREAU Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
1139 JULIEN THOMAS Rethel Elite 4 1 3 3 6'00
1140 MAXIME LAVAL Nice 7 5 2 3 16'00
1141 ALEXANDRE GUIHAL Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
1142 THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 2 2 0 3 4'00
1143 MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
1144 ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
1145 DAMIEN GUILLERMIN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
1146 JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR N1 8 5 3 3 0'00
1147 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 2'00
1148 QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
ROMAIN BONNEFILLE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
1151 ROMAIN CATENA Asnières 1 1 0 3 4'00
1152 PATRIK SEBEK Rethel Elite 7 5 2 3 4'00
1153 VINCENT NAELS LILLE 4 4 0 3 0'00
1154 FLORIAN ALAMAGNY Macon 3 2 1 3 2'00
HUGO VITOU Nice 6 2 4 3 0'00
1156 ALEKSIS MAGNE Amiens N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
ALAN LUDIG Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
1158 HERVE MACQUET LILLE 4 2 2 3 4'00
1159 MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
1160 VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR N1 3 2 1 3 4'00
1161 LOUIS TRAN Rethel Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
1162 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 7 6 1 3 4'00
1163 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 7 4 3 3 0'00
1164 ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
1165 SIMON ROUILLON Thyez N3 5 4 1 3 8'00
1166 JIMI LEFRANC Rethel Elite 2 1 1 3 2'00
1167 JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JAOUEN ZOUAGHI LILLE 1 0 1 3 0'00
1169 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
BENJAMIN PASCAUD Villeneuve Elite 3 1 2 3 18'00
1171 GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières 6 2 4 3 0'00
1172 MARC LAVIS Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 3 0'00
1173 MICKAEL MOUSSELARD Montchavin 0 0 0 3 2'00
1174 MATTHIEU BLARD Macon 8 6 2 3 2'00
1175 MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 3 16'00
1176 BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
1177 CEDRIC LANNEZVAL REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
1178 ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 6 2 4 3 2'00
1179 JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
1180 MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 5 3 2 3 0'00
1181 TAYLOR STEPHEN KANE Rethel Elite 8 4 4 3 0'00
1182 MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
1183 NICOLAS TONKOVITCH Garges N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
1185 MIROSLAV KECKA Collegien N3 10 9 1 3 2'00
1186 MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
1188 ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
1189 AMABLE GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
1190 SKYLER ALLEN HOAR Montchavin 9 5 4 3 2'00
1191 VINCENT SORRES Garges N3 4 3 1 3 4'00
1192 ARTHUR PALLU REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
1193 BASTIEN CHAUMET Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
1194 MATHIAS CHAUMET Reims RHR N1 7 4 3 3 0'00
1195 THOMAS ENGUERRAND Paris XIII Elite 5 1 4 3 0'00
1196 CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
1198 NICOLAS GOUPIL Grand Lemps 2 1 1 3 2'00
1199 MORGAN MELCHILSEN Villard Bonnot N3 6 2 4 3 6'00
1200 SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 4 3 1 3 10'00
1201 ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux N1 9 8 1 3 2'00
1202 CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel Elite 4 3 1 3 2'00
1203 ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
1205 CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
1207 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 7 0 7 3 8'00
1208 FRANCIS RODRIGUES REZE 2 2 0 3 2'00
1209 JULIEN COURAUD Nice 6 4 2 3 6'00
1210 LUDOVIC SIPOS REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE LILLE 0 0 0 3 4'00
1213 ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
1214 FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 3 0'00
1215 GUILLAUME BRACHOT Amiens N1 1 1 0 3 2'00
1216 JEROME LAFAURIE Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
1217 NICOLAS LHOSTE Reims RHR N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
1218 ANDREW MICHAEL CRIPPS Rethel Elite 3 3 0 3 4'00
IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 5 3 2 3 6'00
1220 PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 7 4 3 3 2'00
1221 PAUL LAFAGE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
1222 JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet Elite 4 2 2 4 6'00
1223 SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 0 0 0 4 4'00
DANIEL MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 20'00
ROMAN DE PREVAL Amiens N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
1226 MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 3 1 2 4 8'00
1227 ERWIN LEPERCQ Rochefort N3 3 3 0 4 4'00
1228 JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens N1 2 2 0 4 2'00
VINCENT JACOB Garges N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
1230 FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 7 5 2 4 4'00
1231 DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
1232 RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 2 0 2 4 4'00
CECILE MARCONE Grand Lemps 1 0 1 4 4'00
NICOLAS VERGER Lyon 0 0 0 4 4'00
1235 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Montchavin 16 6 10 4 6'00
1236 JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Lyon 1 0 1 4 4'00
1239 CYRIL DUCHASSIN Nice 8 3 5 4 2'00
1240 LOIC LE MOINE Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
1241 FABIEN PACCALET Montchavin 1 1 0 4 0'00
1242 WILLIAM HEINZE Anglet Elite 6 4 2 4 12'00
1243 DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon 1 1 0 4 0'00
JEREMY DEFOSSEZ Lyon 2 1 1 4 0'00
AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 2 1 1 4 2'00
1246 ANTOINE VERKEST Amiens N1 6 4 2 4 2'00
1247 JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 5 2 3 4 4'00
1248 SIMON PETIT Amiens N1 5 3 2 4 2'00
1249 MATHIEU GUILLEMET Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 8'00
1251 CHARLES-ANDRE OUTIN Nice 7 6 1 4 0'00
1252 LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
1253 ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens N1 6 3 3 4 2'00
1254 BENJAMIN IUNG Montchavin 1 0 1 4 0'00
1255 GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 14 5 9 4 4'00
1256 GWENDAL SPEHLER Amiens N1 3 1 2 4 2'00
1257 CHARLEY MENARD Angers N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
1258 MIQUEL CABALIN MANRESA Montchavin 9 6 3 4 2'00
1259 ERIC ARCHAIN Montchavin 12 9 3 4 6'00
1260 JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 6 2 4 4 6'00
1261 FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 5 3 2 4 0'00
1262 JULIEN GUYART Amiens N1 3 2 1 4 0'00
1263 PIERRE CARRETON Nice 9 8 1 4 0'00
1264 GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
1265 GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 10 6 4 4 4'00
1266 LORIS DESSIS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
1267 BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
1268 BASTIEN COTINAT Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMAIN PLUTUS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
VINCENT DUCHESNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
1272 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve Elite 3 2 1 4 0'00
1273 EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 4 1 3 4 4'00
1274 SIMON SAINT JACQUES Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
MATHIEU MILLE Amiens N1 5 2 3 4 4'00
1276 DYLAN MOUNIER Montchavin 5 3 2 4 2'00
1277 EMERIC DAMPNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
1279 SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 4 2 2 4 2'00
ANTOINE GILLET Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
1281 ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
1282 ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 9 9 0 4 2'00
1283 YANN DUPONT Villeneuve Elite 2 1 1 4 10'00
1284 ROMAIN CARRAZ Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUCAS COUDERC Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
LAURENT CHEVRIER Lyon 1 0 1 4 0'00
CHARLES CORNET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARTHUR BOURET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
1289 RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 11 5 6 4 2'00
1290 YOANN JALINIER Anglet Elite 10 4 6 5 2'00
1291 KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet Elite 5 2 3 5 0'00
VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 5 2 3 5 0'00
1293 JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
SERGE LADONNE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
1295 THEO FONTANILLE Anglet Elite 4 2 2 5 2'00
1296 THOMAS PANATIER Anglet Elite 2 1 1 5 2'00
1297 BENJAMIN BIRELOZE Angers N3 3 3 0 5 4'00
NICOLAS RUEL Anglet Elite 5 3 2 5 2'00
1299 GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 8 4 4 5 14'00
1300 WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 2 0 2 5 0'00
1301 BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 9 5 4 5 0'00
1302 BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Angers N3 5 4 1 5 14'00
1303 GUILLAUME BASTIEN Angers N3 5 3 2 5 0'00
1304 ANTOINE RAGE Angers N3 11 6 5 5 4'00
1305 KILIAN HAURAY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
1306 CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 7 6 1 5 4'00
1307 GEROME GUERIN Anglet Elite 4 3 1 5 2'00
1308 BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet Elite 8 6 2 5 2'00
1309 THOMAS NEVEU Angers N3 4 3 1 5 2'00