Coupe de France / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Rouen 0 0 0 1 34'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 2 0 2 1 29'00
3 VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 3 28'00
4 JORDAN PERON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 28'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières 0 0 0 2 26'00
6 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet 1 1 0 1 24'00
7 FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 24'00
REMI BERTSCH REZE 2 0 2 3 22'00
CHRISTOPHE EVRARD Garges N3 1 0 1 2 21'00
MATHIEU BERTRAND Rouen 0 0 0 1 20'00
11 VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 20'00
12 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 10 8 2 3 20'00
13 DANIEL MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 20'00
14 ZACK PETTERSSON Rouen 6 6 0 2 20'00
15 LAURENT CARREZ Rochefort N3 2 1 1 3 20'00
ANTONIN VILLARET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 19'00
17 CARL CHAILLOU Cholet 2 2 0 2 18'00
18 THEO VASSARD Macon 2 1 1 3 18'00
BENJAMIN PASCAUD Villeneuve 3 1 2 3 18'00
20 NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne 0 0 0 1 17'00
FLORIAN PAUL Tours PN 1 0 1 2 17'00
AXEL CAPITAINE Reims RHR 2 0 2 2 17'00
EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal 0 0 0 2 16'00
SEBASTIEN CHARLOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 16'00
25 ARNAUD FORN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 4 2 2 1 16'00
PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 3 2 1 1 16'00
27 VINCENT GUILLOUET Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 16'00
28 CYRIL BOREL Briançon 4 1 3 2 16'00
29 MAXIME BLANGUERNON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 16'00
30 MAXIME LAVAL Nice 7 5 2 3 16'00
31 MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 3 16'00
32 MATHIEU HAMON Brest 2 0 2 1 16'00
ADRIEN SELLEM Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 15'00
34 CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens 6 4 2 2 15'00
35 ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
36 BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Angers N3 5 4 1 5 14'00
37 THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe 2 2 0 1 14'00
38 ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 5 3 2 2 14'00
39 GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 8 4 4 5 14'00
40 ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
XAVIER RABY Caen 0 0 0 2 12'00
THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon 0 0 0 1 12'00
43 CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe 1 1 0 1 12'00
44 LUKAS PEK Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 12'00
45 THOMAS SAINT ANDRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 10 6 4 2 12'00
46 LEONARD GLAZMAN Gennevilliers N3 3 2 1 1 12'00
47 JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
48 WILLIAM HEINZE Anglet 6 4 2 4 12'00
49 GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal 4 3 1 2 12'00
50 YOAN NICOLAS Bordeaux Chartrons 2 0 2 1 12'00
51 WILLY MASSINON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 1 11'00
52 JEAN-CHARLES CARRY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 10'00
ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet 1 0 1 2 10'00
54 TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 10'00
55 HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 10'00
56 SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 4 3 1 3 10'00
57 ROMAIN UNGLIK Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
58 YANN DUPONT Villeneuve 2 1 1 4 10'00
59 NICOLAS HERON Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
60 HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR 5 2 3 3 9'00
61 SIMON ROUILLON Thyez N3 5 4 1 3 8'00
62 MARC-ANTOINE DUPLANT Paris XIII 2 1 1 3 8'00
MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 3 1 2 4 8'00
64 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 7 0 7 3 8'00
65 GARY ETIENNE REZE 6 6 0 2 8'00
66 MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 8'00
LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 7'00
68 JORIS GOULENOK Bordeaux 1 1 0 2 6'00
69 HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 6'00
70 JULIEN THOMAS Rethel 4 1 3 3 6'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN REZE 1 1 0 2 6'00
ROMAIN BERTHIER Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
73 MORGAN MELCHILSEN Villard Bonnot N3 6 2 4 3 6'00
74 IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve 5 3 2 3 6'00
75 LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne 3 2 1 2 6'00
76 ERIC ARCHAIN Montchavin 12 9 3 4 6'00
77 ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve 2 2 0 2 6'00
78 VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 6'00
79 JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet 4 2 2 4 6'00
80 LUCAS DUCHAMP Troyes N3 3 1 2 1 6'00
81 QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 6'00
PATRICK AUDIBERT Briançon 0 0 0 2 6'00
LUDOVIC VERON Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 6'00
84 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Montchavin 16 6 10 4 6'00
85 JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 6 2 4 4 6'00
86 JULIEN COURAUD Nice 6 4 2 3 6'00
THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 5 4 1 2 6'00
88 THIBAULT DURIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 4'00
89 THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 2 2 0 3 4'00
90 FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 1 1 0 1 4'00
91 BENJAMIN BIRELOZE Angers N3 3 3 0 5 4'00
92 THOMAS SANTENS St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
93 DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
94 SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 0 0 0 4 4'00
95 ROMAIN CATENA Asnières 1 1 0 3 4'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
97 VINCENT SORRES Garges N3 4 3 1 3 4'00
98 ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 2 4'00
99 VINCENT KHALFI Rochefort N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Reims RHR 3 1 2 2 4'00
101 JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet 0 0 0 2 4'00
102 VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR 3 2 1 3 4'00
103 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 7 6 1 3 4'00
104 NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
105 ELIOT DUBOIS Tarbes/Pau PN 1 0 1 2 4'00
106 GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 10 6 4 4 4'00
107 JULIAN SAVINEAU Bordeaux 2 2 0 1 4'00
108 PIERRE CHASTANG Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 4'00
109 HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 2 4'00
110 DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
111 VINCENT MENUT SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 4'00
112 FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Lyon 1 0 1 4 4'00
113 ANTOINE RAGE Angers N3 11 6 5 5 4'00
114 NICOLAS VERGER Lyon 0 0 0 4 4'00
HUGO CHAUSSEE St Armel 0 0 0 1 4'00
116 BENJAMIN LAPRESA Villard Bonnot N3 17 9 8 3 4'00
117 JULIEN JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 4'00
118 GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 14 5 9 4 4'00
119 CLEMENT BELOT Nice 2 2 0 2 4'00
NICOLAS JAME Aubagne 3 2 1 2 4'00
121 LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 4 0 4 3 4'00
122 TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
123 ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 4'00
125 BAPTISTE BOBILLIER Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
126 ADRIEN RAFFI REZE 4 3 1 3 4'00
127 JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 5 2 3 4 4'00
128 THOMAS BOTTONE Nice 5 3 2 2 4'00
129 MARC THIEBAUT Epernay PN 1 4 2 2 2 4'00
130 THIBAUT GOURIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 4'00
131 HERVE MACQUET LILLE 4 2 2 3 4'00
132 JULIEN TARY Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 4'00
133 JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 4'00
134 REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
135 SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 4'00
QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
137 ALEXANDRE NAUD Paris XIII 6 2 4 3 4'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT SAINT MEDARD 3 2 1 2 4'00
139 REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 4'00
140 MICHAL SIMO Rethel 8 4 4 3 4'00
141 AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
142 ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
143 RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 2 0 2 4 4'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE LILLE 0 0 0 3 4'00
ROMAIN LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 0 1 1 4'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Tagnon 1 0 1 1 4'00
147 EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 4 1 3 3 4'00
148 PATRIK SEBEK Rethel 7 5 2 3 4'00
149 CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 7 6 1 5 4'00
150 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 4 4 0 2 4'00
151 ERWIN LEPERCQ Rochefort N3 3 3 0 4 4'00
152 FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve 7 5 2 4 4'00
153 ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
PIERRE PIQUEMAL Grenoble 0 0 0 1 4'00
155 RODOLPHE PERAY Besançon N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
156 CECILE MARCONE Grand Lemps 1 0 1 4 4'00
157 TRAVIS NOE Paris XIII 7 2 5 2 4'00
158 DAMIEN RAYNAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 4'00
159 MATHIEU MILLE Amiens 5 2 3 4 4'00
160 YOAN FALIPPOU Decazeville 1 1 0 1 4'00
161 KARL NIAMATALI Paris XIII 3 3 0 2 4'00
162 EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 4 1 3 4 4'00
163 ANDREW MICHAEL CRIPPS Rethel 3 3 0 3 4'00
164 RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 4'00
165 ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens 6 3 3 4 2'00
166 JULIEN BORDIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
167 MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières 3 2 1 1 2'00
168 REMY COUVRAND Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
170 ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux 6 2 4 3 2'00
171 FABIEN BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
172 THEO FONTANILLE Anglet 4 2 2 5 2'00
173 CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
174 MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Lambersart 1 0 1 1 2'00
176 GUILLAUME ROBIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
177 MATTHIEU BLARD Macon 8 6 2 3 2'00
178 YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
180 JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
181 KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
182 STEPHANE GENESSI Briançon 3 3 0 2 2'00
183 DAMIEN BERNARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME GRANDIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
185 JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
186 ARNAUD PENTECOTE Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
SAMY CHERRAT Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
189 MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
190 SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet 4 2 2 4 2'00
191 HENRI LECLERC Tours PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
194 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 2'00
195 FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps 7 6 1 3 2'00
196 MAXIME COZIEN Brest 3 2 1 1 2'00
197 CLEMENT GAY Seynod N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
198 DENIS DUCHENY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
199 RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens 11 5 6 4 2'00
200 JULIEN BOUSQUET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
202 FLORIAN DEREYMEZ Chambéry PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
203 KEN MOUSSAT Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
204 BENJAMIN PEYRE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen 0 0 0 1 2'00
206 DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
210 THOMAS NEVEU Angers N3 4 3 1 5 2'00
ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières 4 3 1 1 2'00
212 MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 2'00
213 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières 16 13 3 3 2'00
214 CHRISTOPHE CORTIJOS Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
CHRISTOFFER PERSSON Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 2'00
216 MIQUEL CABALIN MANRESA Montchavin 9 6 3 4 2'00
217 QUENTIN HORST Franqueville St Pierre 2 2 0 1 2'00
218 ANTOINE REVAULT Valence N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
JIMMY JOSSEAUME Valence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
221 ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
222 NICOLAS GOUPIL Grand Lemps 2 1 1 3 2'00
223 ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
224 GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 2'00
225 MATHIEU HERVOUET REZE 2 0 2 2 2'00
NICOLAS BOUCHERE Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
ARTHUR BOURET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
228 JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
229 MARVIN BOIS Rochefort N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
MEDERIC GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 3 0 3 1 2'00
JULIEN CRENO Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
234 PACO ROBIN SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 2'00
235 MARC JACOB Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 2'00
236 MICHAEL DOMBAR Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
237 ARTHUR BROSSARD REZE 2 0 2 1 2'00
GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
MIKAEL DORE Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 2 2'00
241 ANTOINE VERKEST Amiens 6 4 2 4 2'00
242 HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
243 SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN MIRANDA Bordeaux 1 1 0 1 2'00
PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 2'00
246 CLEMENT BARATTA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 3 2 2 2'00
247 LOUIS FOSSEY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
249 GEOFFREY NEYRET Villard Bonnot N3 13 10 3 3 2'00
250 JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne 0 0 0 1 2'00
251 MATTHIEU MOULIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
252 FREDERIC COUSINET Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 2'00
ADRIEN DIGARD Rouen 0 0 0 1 2'00
254 EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
255 MARTIN ANTALA Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
256 THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 5 0 1 2'00
257 ANTOINE CORDIER Valence N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet 3 1 2 1 2'00
MARTIN LUCAS La Chapelle N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble 1 1 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
263 YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 1 0 1 1 2'00
264 NICOLAS TONKOVITCH Garges N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
265 SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
266 JEREMY BALOCHE LILLE 2 2 0 3 2'00
267 PAUL BOISDRON La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
LEO RONDOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
269 ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 5 5 0 2 2'00
270 FLORENT PENARD Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 2'00
271 DAMIEN MOREAU Tours PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
272 FRANCIS RODRIGUES REZE 2 2 0 3 2'00
273 QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
274 MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
275 FREDERIC DAILLY Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
276 GUILLAUME BRACHOT Amiens 1 1 0 3 2'00
277 BENJAMIN DESCHAMP Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 2'00
278 EDOUARD CLISSON Villeneuve 7 2 5 3 2'00
279 FABIEN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
KRISTIAN LUUKKONEN Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 2'00
281 THOMAS PANATIER Anglet 2 1 1 5 2'00
LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
283 THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 2'00
284 VINCENT PELTIER Gap PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEREMY DELICATA Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
286 CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 2'00
287 JEREMY ANDRE Montpellier 2 1 1 1 2'00
288 NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTIAN DELPIERRE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 2'00
290 THOMAS LEBRUN Nantes ASTA N3 6 4 2 3 2'00
291 CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet 0 0 0 1 2'00
292 MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
293 NICOLAS REY Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
294 CHARLEY MENARD Angers N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
295 DAMIEN GUILLERMIN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
297 JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
298 VINCENT JACOB Garges N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
299 JUAQUIN CHAVIRA Montchavin 1 1 0 1 2'00
300 BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
301 BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet 8 6 2 5 2'00
302 XAVIER TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
303 BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 2'00
304 ANTOINE SENTENAC Caen 3 2 1 2 2'00
305 JULIEN REILHAC Viry 3 3 0 2 2'00
JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE LILLE 3 3 0 3 2'00
307 SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
308 ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux 4 3 1 3 2'00
309 ANTOINE GEORGELIN St Armel 1 1 0 1 2'00
310 ROMAIN PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 2'00
311 SIMON SAINT JACQUES Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
312 SIMON PETIT Amiens 5 3 2 4 2'00
313 JULIEN BONNIERE Grenoble 1 1 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 2 1 1 4 2'00
316 TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 2 0 2 1 2'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
320 HADRIEN SENTENAC Caen 3 2 1 2 2'00
321 WILLIAM OHLUND Caen 4 1 3 2 2'00
322 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet 9 4 5 2 2'00
323 LEONARD HEMON Cholet 0 0 0 2 2'00
IGNACIO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE BAK Macon 1 0 1 1 2'00
VINCENT PICOLLET Macon 0 0 0 1 2'00
327 NICOLAS GROS-DESORMEAUX Viry 1 1 0 2 2'00
328 AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
329 EMILIEN RIVARD Epernay PN 1 4 3 1 2 2'00
330 FLORIAN ALLEMOZ Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
331 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
332 JEREMY BARON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 9 5 4 2 2'00
333 JOSE SUZANA Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN FOCHEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
335 GEROME GUERIN Anglet 4 3 1 5 2'00
336 THOMAS AUVRAY Caen 1 0 1 2 2'00
337 YOANN JALINIER Anglet 10 4 6 5 2'00
338 MICKAEL MOUSSELARD Montchavin 0 0 0 3 2'00
TRISTAN COURMES Briançon 2 0 2 2 2'00
YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
341 ONDREJ FIEDLER Villeneuve 3 1 2 2 2'00
342 THIBAUT DEBUQUET Asnières 2 2 0 2 2'00
LAURENT SPINETTI Grand Lemps 2 2 0 3 2'00
344 MATTHIAS DELARETTE Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
345 ORIAN KRAWTSCHENKO Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
346 GWENDAL SPEHLER Amiens 3 1 2 4 2'00
347 CAMILLE VINCENT Villeneuve 1 0 1 3 2'00
348 LEO LAMBERT Macon 6 4 2 3 2'00
349 SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Ris Orangis N3 7 5 2 2 2'00
350 MIROSLAV KECKA Collegien N3 10 9 1 3 2'00
351 BENJAMIN OLIVER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
352 THOMAS ROLIN Moreuil 1 1 0 1 2'00
353 MAUD COCHARD Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
354 MARVIN LEMART Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
355 MAXIME FOISSY Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIAS VERDIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
358 JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux 1 1 0 2 2'00
MICKAEL BARDET Amiens 1 1 0 1 2'00
360 JORDAN BOUVIER Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN POTIN Vierzon 0 0 0 1 2'00
362 FLORIAN ALAMAGNY Macon 3 2 1 3 2'00
363 DENIS CROIZE-FILLON Brest 0 0 0 1 2'00
364 QUENTIN BENEDIC Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 2'00
365 NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
LOIC FOURNIER Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN DRUET Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
368 THEOPHILE LUBIATO Reims RHR 2 1 1 2 2'00
369 NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
370 LUDOVIC PIRON Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 2'00
371 JEROME DOS SANTOS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
372 DONATIEN RECH Seynod N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
373 RONAN COSSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN VASSARD Macon 1 0 1 2 2'00
GUILLAUME PICHON SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 2 2'00
376 JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens 2 2 0 4 2'00
377 PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 7 4 3 3 2'00
378 BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
379 EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
381 SKYLER ALLEN HOAR Montchavin 9 5 4 3 2'00
382 CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
383 OLIVIER TELMON Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
384 BENOIT CHEVALIER Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS WILLIEN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORENT THOBIE St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
389 THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 3 1 2 3 2'00
390 DAMIEN GOSSET Rouen 0 0 0 2 2'00
391 JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac 3 2 1 1 2'00
SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 2'00
393 MICKAEL FAVIER Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 2'00
394 MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet 1 1 0 2 2'00
THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
396 NICOLAS RUEL Anglet 5 3 2 5 2'00
397 LYONEL ROBIN Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
HUGO BOISSART Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
VINCENT GIET Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE PIEDLOUP Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN LECOMTE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
403 ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Ris Orangis N3 4 1 3 1 2'00
404 WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
405 CEDRIC LANNEZVAL REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
406 MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
407 MILAN VASTUSKO St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
408 JEROME WARLUZELLE Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac 1 1 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN FRASIER Anglet 1 1 0 1 2'00
413 ANTHONY LUTZ Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS GERMOND Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
415 ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII 7 4 3 3 2'00
416 ARTHUR PALLU REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
417 OLIVIER JABLON Macon 2 2 0 1 2'00
418 LIONEL OLLIER Gap PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
419 JEROME VERSAEVEL Tagnon 3 2 1 1 2'00
420 LUDOVIC GENTIL Thyez N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
421 PIERRE TOLLET Seynod N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
422 JEROME BUSSENAUD Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 2'00
423 NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
424 CYRIL DUCHASSIN Nice 8 3 5 4 2'00
425 ANTOINE GILLET Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
426 ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 9 9 0 4 2'00
427 LAURENT GOASDOUE Franqueville St Pierre 1 1 0 1 2'00
428 DAMIEN LAVAL Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
429 ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux 9 8 1 3 2'00
430 SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
431 STEPHANE BACON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
PASCAL VERON Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
434 FLORENT UGUEN Pamiers N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
435 CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel 4 3 1 3 2'00
436 THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
437 DYLAN MOUNIER Montchavin 5 3 2 4 2'00
438 THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
439 JIMI LEFRANC Rethel 2 1 1 3 2'00
440 GAUTIER BOURLON Amiens 0 0 0 2 2'00
441 MARTIN SCHNEIDER Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
442 DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
443 YOHANN HERVE Chateau Gontier PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
444 ETIENNE BROUILLET Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
445 TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR 5 4 1 3 2'00
446 ARTHUR HERAN-GOBERT Asnières 1 1 0 3 2'00
447 ARTHUR CAUVIN Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN DUBOIS Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
449 JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon 2 1 1 1 2'00
450 DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
451 SEBASTIEN JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 1 1 0 1 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
453 LORY RHIN Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
456 XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
457 FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MARCHAND Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
459 KEVIN GUILLARD Bourg en Bresse 3 1 2 1 0'00
SOPHIE JUPILLAT Reims RHR 1 1 0 1 0'00
461 ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTOINE LE FAOU St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
464 DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
465 MAXIME CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMERIC DAMPNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN CADOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
468 BAPTISTE BAUDOUIN Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 1 0'00
JOEVIN LORY Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
470 CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND FREROT Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULES AUBERT Epinal 1 0 1 2 0'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL BASSET Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD GRESSE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PERRIGAUD REZE 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon 1 0 1 1 0'00
ADRIEN MONGAZON Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
484 HUGO VITOU Nice 6 2 4 3 0'00
485 YOANN CHICHE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME MENARD Tours PN 2 0 2 2 0'00
487 LOUIS TRAN Rethel 1 1 0 3 0'00
488 GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
JASON SADOT Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BASTIEN Rethel 0 0 0 2 0'00
DOMINIQUE BARD St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 0'00
497 MATHIAS CHAUMET Reims RHR 7 4 3 3 0'00
498 CHRISTOPHE DE SOUSA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
499 NICOLAS OLIE Montpellier 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS STIGAS Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
501 MICKAEL CHEVON Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY PECAS Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME LAFAURIE Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
507 CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
508 JULIEN CHOQUET Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
510 OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
511 BASTIEN RAGE Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
513 FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
514 PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 3 0'00
515 CEDRIC FALVY Tagnon 1 1 0 1 0'00
516 PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL SABATIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OSCAR ZOUZOUT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
520 REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
522 CHRISTIAN NAGY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN LOUAP Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 0'00
525 WILLY VANRECHEM Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
526 ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PANETIER St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY BOURENE Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux 0 0 0 2 0'00
531 CYRIL ALAMAGNY Macon 5 1 4 2 0'00
532 VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
533 STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL COMBRES Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU DE BOISSET Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAOUL HENRY Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
539 PIERRE FEUTRY Caen 4 3 1 2 0'00
540 ALINE TALAMONA La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
541 ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
542 MARC TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
543 JEROME LALLEMAND Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
544 RENAUD ROY Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN GOUNANT Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD VERGER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PROUX Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN VOGT Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN PIERSON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE CHAUMET Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS TEULIER Decazeville 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCK AGUERA Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
560 ARNAUD LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
561 JULIEN GRANIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC VAURS Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE GLENISSON Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
564 ANTHONY GONNET Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
565 ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENJAMIN IUNG Montchavin 1 0 1 4 0'00
567 NICOLAS MONNIER Laudun 3 3 0 1 0'00
568 GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
569 MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
570 MICHEL FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
571 ROMAIN LEFEVRE Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
572 OLIVIER RENAUD Dijon 1 0 1 1 0'00
573 BRICE DOURIAUX Macon 2 1 1 2 0'00
TANGUY JARDIN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
575 DAVID DA MOTA Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RANNOU Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
579 CLEMENT BOUCHEZ Grand Lemps 1 1 0 3 0'00
580 ALAN LUDIG Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
FABRICE WILLAEY Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
583 KEVIN BEZIAU Grenoble 1 1 0 1 0'00
584 BENJAMIN LUCZAK Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN FOURNIES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LEBEGUE Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
591 GREGORY WALTON St Armel 1 1 0 1 0'00
592 SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
593 GAUTHIER FRANC Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PERRINE Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
595 LUIS GUIOT Vitry-le-François 2 2 0 1 0'00
596 AHMED SOUAK Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
RAPHAEL BRAHIER Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
600 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
601 THIBAULT FONTANEL Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC ROUX Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
603 JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 1 0'00
604 AXEL BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT CHEVRIER Lyon 1 0 1 4 0'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
610 DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
FABIEN PACCALET Montchavin 1 1 0 4 0'00
612 STEEVE VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MOKHTAR GHARBI Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LESPINASSE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
MELVIN GAGNANT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DELMOTTE Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALERIE VILLERET La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC VERGIER Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE SCHILB Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
621 CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
623 THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
624 FLORIAN FAYAULT Epernay PN 1 4 1 3 1 0'00
625 RAPHAEL CLOUZET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
626 FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 5 3 2 4 0'00
627 SERGE GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN HUSSON Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GWENDAL ANGLADE Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY TARANTINO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
632 ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux 2 1 1 3 0'00
634 MAXIME CABALLERO LILLE 3 3 0 2 0'00
635 BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 4 4 0 1 0'00
636 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NIEDERBERGER Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LACROIX Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
640 LUDOVIC FIOL Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
641 BENJAMIN PELTIER Rouen 3 1 2 2 0'00
642 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
645 CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 6 6 0 2 0'00
646 JIM BARELLI Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE OLLIER Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
649 MAXENCE PERROUX Bordeaux Chartrons 3 2 1 1 0'00
650 VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
653 GREGORY ROCHETEAU Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
654 CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
656 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier 2 2 0 1 0'00
657 GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDAN HILGER Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT COUTANT Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
BELLAL OUERIEMI Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
661 BENJAMIN BRIAND Franqueville St Pierre 2 1 1 1 0'00
662 SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
663 JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon 1 1 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT DERYCKX Lambersart 2 1 1 1 0'00
665 ROMAIN GINIER Marcy N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
666 THIERRY MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
668 BENJAMIN MIRAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
FLORENT DELREUX LILLE 2 1 1 2 0'00
670 STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JACQUES PILLARD Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
673 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux 4 3 1 3 0'00
674 CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve 0 0 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE LABALETTE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALAIN CAQUELIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
678 HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
679 SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LIONEL CAVADINI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
681 PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
682 MAXIME ANDRE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
683 ANTHONY DOMALAIN Nice 4 2 2 2 0'00
684 EVE FUCHS Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUCI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MIERLOT Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FERRARI Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS D ARCHIVIO Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORY CRAWFORD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
692 CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER La Roche/Yon 2 2 0 1 0'00
693 VINCENT LECUYER Macon 0 0 0 3 0'00
YVAN FOURRIER Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC POULAIN Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMY GOURAUD St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
698 REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
699 GILDAS LE GAC Brest 3 3 0 1 0'00
700 NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
701 ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GUILLEMET Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN LEMOINE Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
706 THOMAS SAMMARITANO Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
707 SERGE GARNOTEL Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC LE MOINE Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN CAROLET Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ISNEL DUPUY Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
713 NICOLAS FLEURENTIN Valence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
714 DAN ALVAREZ Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
715 THEO COLAMARIA La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 0'00
716 ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
718 JOHANN PENEL Valence N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
719 CHARLES-ANDRE OUTIN Nice 7 6 1 4 0'00
720 GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
722 EMMANUEL COLLIOT Nantes ASTA N3 5 3 2 1 0'00
723 VINCENT DUCHESNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
THEO GAUTHIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VALLEE Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOUGLAS CHASSERIAUD Amiens 0 0 0 3 0'00
727 JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet 3 2 1 1 0'00
728 JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM CEOLA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet 1 0 1 2 0'00
DAVID MICHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PREVOST Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID GEORGET Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VALLES Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEONARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 0'00
736 TITOUAN BILY Montchavin 3 2 1 3 0'00
737 EMILIEN FLEURY Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN LAURIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC DZIEWULSKI Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANDRE JOSSEAUME Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LUC ROCHEREAU Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
743 VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay PN 1 3 3 0 2 0'00
744 NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
745 JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
746 ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe 1 1 0 1 0'00
747 GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières 6 2 4 3 0'00
748 VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL CAILLIEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMABLE GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS CHAUPIN Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
753 JIMMY LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 0'00
754 GEOFFROY CACHAT Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GEOFFREY GASPARI Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
756 STEPHAN DAVIS Rouen 2 1 1 1 0'00
757 LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DEVIE Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JOUAN Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO TROENES Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BESSARD Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE GRANDIN Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT PETRE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
766 DAMIEN SPLINGART Reims RHR 3 3 0 2 0'00
767 TIMOTHE LEMAIRE Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE SPEHLER Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS JUMAIRE Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
773 PIERRE CARRETON Nice 9 8 1 4 0'00
774 LOUIS DUCHATEAU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN CARRAZ Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
777 GARRY REDDY St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 1 4 2 0'00
JAKUB CIK Rouen 3 1 2 2 0'00
779 THOMAS RICART Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN RICHARD La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
781 DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon 1 1 0 4 0'00
782 TAYLOR STEPHEN KANE Rethel 8 4 4 3 0'00
783 JEAN-LUC MAES Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
784 FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY LEMAIRE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
790 ADRIEN HEURTEBIZE Brest 2 1 1 1 0'00
791 NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
792 KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 3 3 0 2 0'00
793 LAURENT FROIDEVAL Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU MAYOR Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL CAROTENUTO Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN MALGORN Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN FALVY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
799 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Caen 3 2 1 2 0'00
800 PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII 7 5 2 2 0'00
801 BRYAN LEVEQUE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
802 ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SCHEK Gap PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN GARD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN MARTINS Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
PASCAL BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
808 MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 3 3 0 1 0'00
809 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 7 4 3 3 0'00
810 JARNO REMETTER Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID ASSOULINE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
813 DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
814 ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
VICTOR SCHULLER Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
817 FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
818 JEREMY BARBIEUX Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
819 BENOIT RIEUBLANC Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 0'00
820 REMI FORTIN Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONIN CHIBERCHES Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
822 BENOIT PEIXOTO VIEIRA Pamiers N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
823 ROMAIN LEBLED Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
824 DAMIEN POZZOBON Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
825 FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLAVIEN HABATJOU Tours PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
DIDIER CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
828 FILIP PETTERSSON Rouen 6 2 4 2 0'00
829 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet 5 3 2 2 0'00
830 CATHERINE GRISARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
831 LUCA MONTANARI Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
832 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
833 RODHOLPHE DUHAMEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
834 FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR 3 1 2 2 0'00
835 CLAUDE GASTAUD Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE LENAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ARMATO Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARC-HARRYS WENTZO La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
839 MAEL DALL ACQUA Tagnon 3 3 0 1 0'00
840 MICHAL GARBOCZ Anglet 0 0 0 1 0'00
841 RAPHAEL DESCOURTIEUX St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
842 PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PONT Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD MARANDEL Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME BAUX Blagnac N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
FRANZ HERHART Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
847 PATRICE VICHIER Lyon 6 6 0 3 0'00
848 JOSEPH TOMA Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
849 ANTHONY SCHIESTE Chambéry PN 3 2 1 1 0'00
850 MICKAEL STOVICEK Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS LUCAS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MIRIAM LEWANDOWSKA-ALVAREZ Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID CORREDOR Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PAUL BEJARANO DELGADO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES EDOUARD BLIN Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE OUTIN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALES CHAMRAD Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
860 PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 7 2 5 2 0'00
861 DAVID HAMMOND Villeneuve 1 1 0 1 0'00
862 FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
863 JEROME POURTANEL St Jean de la Ruelle N3 8 4 4 2 0'00
864 SEBASTIEN FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN PETEUL Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
868 BENJAMIN CRETTENAND Villard Bonnot N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
869 TRISTAN PERDRIX Villard Bonnot N3 2 0 2 3 0'00
PASCAL CRESPIN REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
872 JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR 8 5 3 3 0'00
873 ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 2 3 1 0'00
874 MARC DHEILLY Moreuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
875 ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BONNEFILLE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC FAVRE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
879 ARTHUR GUERANGER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
880 ANTONIN LECUELLE Amiens 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN MACQUET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUBAND Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME PARISOT Strasbourg 1 0 1 1 0'00
RONAN LERIGOLEUR Saint Gratien L 2 0 2 1 0'00
JEREMY PULOU Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENT LEXCELLENT Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LE SAOUT Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
JEAN MARC TERRASSIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME HAMEAU Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DREVON Marcy N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe 2 0 2 1 0'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
896 MARC LAVIS Reims RHR 1 1 0 3 0'00
JULIEN FERON Laudun 2 1 1 1 0'00
898 CLEMENT GOUBON Caen 2 2 0 2 0'00
899 BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
901 MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve 5 3 2 3 0'00
902 LAETITIA TREFOIS PHILIPPON Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
VIRGILE CRAPLET Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL CELESTIN Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CONTAMINE REZE 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN LOYEUX LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAN DE PREVAL Amiens 0 0 0 4 0'00
DAVID BAUDY La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANY LAUBUGE Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
918 CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
919 AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
920 RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
921 CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN LABRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN GONTHIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
925 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac 1 1 0 1 0'00
926 ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
927 DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
928 FREDERIC BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
930 JEREMY DEFOSSEZ Lyon 2 1 1 4 0'00
931 FREDERIC BOURILLON Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL DUBOC Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC SIPOS REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS NELH Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MANSUY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
936 AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
937 FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
938 JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
939 MAXIME SEPUKA Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
941 CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry 8 6 2 2 0'00
942 BENOIT DAUMAS Viry 1 0 1 2 0'00
BAPTISTE JOIE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
KEVIN BITON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
945 ANTHONY ROUX Macon 3 2 1 3 0'00
946 ROMAIN PLUTUS Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME TRIBES Viry 2 0 2 1 0'00
948 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve 3 2 1 4 0'00
949 BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BANSARD Caen 1 0 1 1 0'00
LUCILE PHILIPPONNEAU Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 0'00
MAXIME COLAS Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
956 SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne 2 2 0 2 0'00
957 ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
958 GUILLAUME BASTIEN Angers N3 5 3 2 5 0'00
959 DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII 3 2 1 2 0'00
960 THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
962 ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
963 JULIEN PAITRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN COLOMBAN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FLORENT CARUSO Maisons-Laffitte 2 0 2 1 0'00
LOUIS VOLMERANGE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
968 GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
969 CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD LILLE 1 0 1 2 0'00
GREGORY LANDAIS Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
972 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 0'00
973 MANUEL FERNANDEZ Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL HARTMAN Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN LILLE 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon 2 0 2 1 0'00
RUDY DURTESTE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL PIOU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DONNEVIDE Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO GARGAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
983 DAMIEN FONTAINE Nice 3 2 1 3 0'00
984 NICOLAS TOUSSAINT LILLE 0 0 0 3 0'00
ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
986 MAXIME COUILLAUD REZE 1 1 0 2 0'00
987 KARL GABILLET Rethel 6 3 3 3 0'00
REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe 4 3 1 1 0'00
989 FABRICE LLORCA Laudun 1 1 0 1 0'00
990 CHARLIE GODANO Tours PN 7 4 3 2 0'00
991 FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 0'00
992 ERIC DO VAN NGOAN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUDIN Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
FLORENT ROUGIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
995 ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 0'00
996 VINCENT BOUCICOT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN LILLE 0 0 0 2 0'00
IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N3 3 0 3 2 0'00
GREGORY BRUN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
MONIQUE HEMAR Bordeaux 0 0 0 2 0'00
KAMAL MADI Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC BELOT Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
1004 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 5 1 4 3 0'00
1005 FLORENT BOYER Asnières 4 3 1 2 0'00
1006 YANNICK VEYET Grand Lemps 1 0 1 3 0'00
1007 DAVID FABREGAT Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
1008 WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 2 0 2 5 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME TSCHANTURIA Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
1012 PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
1013 CEDRIC LACOSTE Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY COLLOMB Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM CONTE Castelginest 1 0 1 1 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTOINE ROSSETTI Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC FERON Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 1 0 1 1 0'00
1024 FRANCOIS GONTHIER Briançon 3 2 1 2 0'00
1025 GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux 1 0 1 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
1027 YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 7 2 5 3 0'00
1028 FLORIAN QUILLACQ Castelginest 2 1 1 1 0'00
1029 MANUEL ROUZIER Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DELBOS Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
1033 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 5 3 2 3 0'00
1034 BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1035 BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
1036 JULIEN GLAUMAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASINI Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
1040 LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 5 4 1 2 0'00
1041 SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1042 SIMON DELHUILLE Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
1043 BRUNO TANGHE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens 0 0 0 4 0'00
1045 YOHANN GERMAIN Epinal 1 1 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet 2 1 1 1 0'00
1047 FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal 2 2 0 2 0'00
1048 MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve 0 0 0 3 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux 1 0 1 3 0'00
1051 YANNICK MERLE Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
1052 LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT MARTIN LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1055 VINCENT NAELS LILLE 4 4 0 3 0'00
1056 JEROME DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte 2 2 0 1 0'00
1057 ALEKSIS MAGNE Amiens 1 0 1 3 0'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME ROY Moreuil 1 0 1 1 0'00
1061 JOFFREY WATELET Moreuil 2 1 1 1 0'00
1062 REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN COTINAT Villeneuve 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN CHARMASSON Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
1065 CLEMENT PASQUIER Paris XIII 3 1 2 1 0'00
1066 NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1067 PIERRE LEMAY Lambersart 5 3 2 1 0'00
1068 QUENTIN DEFILIPPI Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
1069 ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet 1 1 0 2 0'00
1070 JOEY GADEA Nice 8 6 2 2 0'00
1071 GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
1072 BENOIT COURAUD Aubagne 1 1 0 1 0'00
1073 RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
1074 KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
1075 ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
SYLVAIN TROUILLET Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
1079 BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII 3 3 0 2 0'00
1080 CELINE MAIRESSE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
FABRICE PIERRE CHARLES Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN LARUELLE Viry 0 0 0 1 0'00
1085 ETIENNE RICHARD Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 0'00
MIKAEL SIMAO Viry 2 1 1 2 0'00
REMY GUEBEY Seynod N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
1088 MATHIEU IMBERT Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
1090 FREDERIC DUCOS Blagnac N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
1091 MATTHIEU NISON Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
1094 JULIEN CLISSON Villeneuve 4 3 1 3 0'00
1095 MAXIME NAUD Epernay PN 1 5 1 4 1 0'00
1096 CHARLES CORNET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MESSON Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1100 SIMON MAIGNAN Caen 2 2 0 2 0'00
1101 JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
1102 MICKAEL BERNARD Garges N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
1103 OLIVIER CUINET Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
1104 JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
1105 BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL MALAHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOANN MAGRE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUDREY RAUSCHER Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN CADIL Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROBIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAMES BONABOSCH Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
JIMMY FORT SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROLAND MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
LIONEL REIGNER Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
1117 GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII 3 2 1 3 0'00
1118 BERTRAND WUILLEMME Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MAGNIEN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
1121 TONY CINQUET Viry 3 1 2 2 0'00
1122 NICOLAS DUVAL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
1124 LANCELOT GOURMELON REZE 2 1 1 3 0'00
1125 AURELIEN HAMONIC Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MANIEZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
1127 STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
1128 JULIEN GUYART Amiens 3 2 1 4 0'00
1129 ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
1132 ANTOINE NOURY La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 5 2 3 5 0'00
1134 BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 9 5 4 5 0'00
1135 MATTHIEU RUDER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JAMME Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAUT NIER Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
1141 ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
1142 SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER CONTET Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
1145 FABRICE THEODAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
1146 GABRIEL DA COSTA Collegien N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
1147 SEBASTIEN PRIOLET Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
1148 LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
1149 JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1151 THOMAS ENGUERRAND Paris XIII 5 1 4 3 0'00
1152 CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE MAZEIN Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL MEYER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
1157 SEBASTIEN JURET SAINT MEDARD 4 4 0 1 0'00
1158 CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne 3 1 2 2 0'00
1159 SERGE LADONNE Anglet 0 0 0 5 0'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1161 LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble 2 2 0 1 0'00
1162 BERTRAND DEBORDE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR ITEY Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT HENRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEVASSEUR Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL NAVEOS Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
1170 MAXIME GODEFROY Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 2 0'00
1171 STEPHANE LACUISSE Epernay PN 1 8 3 5 2 0'00
1172 FRANCOIS AUDEVAL Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
1174 YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve 1 1 0 1 0'00
1175 ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME CADITH La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALLAN LABREUX Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTHIER GARIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND DESSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN CHALON Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1183 GUILLAUME CHALON Tours PN 7 5 2 2 0'00
1184 BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
1185 BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
1187 YVETTE PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
1188 ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry 7 5 2 2 0'00
1189 OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
1191 ALEXIS DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
1192 ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne 3 3 0 2 0'00
1193 JEAN MARC URIOT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1195 NICOLAS VOUTHIER Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
1196 ALEXIS NORMAND Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII 0 0 0 3 0'00
1198 GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
1199 JULIEN TARTE Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
1200 NICOLAS LHOSTE Reims RHR 2 1 1 3 0'00
1201 PHILIPPE BRIERE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1205 MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
1206 MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CEVOST Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN LAMOUSSIERE SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1211 ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
1212 GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
1213 VINCENT DEROUINEAU SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
1214 BENJAMIN PORET Reims RHR 1 1 0 1 0'00
1215 ADRIEN ROUL SAINT MEDARD 2 2 0 2 0'00
1216 ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons-Laffitte 1 1 0 1 0'00
1217 PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
KILIAN HAURAY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN RETIERE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS COUDERC Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
SYLVAIN LHUILLIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MULLER Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BERTHIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1229 CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
1230 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
BORIS BERG Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
1232 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux 2 1 1 3 0'00
1233 LENA RAULT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE VALLON Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1235 LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Tours PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
1236 CHARLES VERNEY Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
1237 JULIEN GRAND Macon 2 2 0 1 0'00
1238 LOUIS HAAS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY MONTA Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
ELIO COMITO Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
1242 CHRISTOPHE DUPONT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
1243 ALEXANDRE CHEVALLIER Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
STEVEN ALINE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1246 CYRIL GERMAINE Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 0'00
1247 CEDRIC MARTIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
1249 JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 11 9 2 2 0'00
1250 FABIEN ROLE Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN DUVAL Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
1253 MICKAEL TILLIER Bourg en Bresse 2 2 0 1 0'00
1254 FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII 1 0 1 3 0'00
1255 KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet 5 2 3 5 0'00
1256 MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT GABRIEL Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SCUILLER Brest 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NEDELEC LECOQ St Armel 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALAN LE COSSEC St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL LAFAGE Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
1263 MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
1265 KEVIN LEUBA Franqueville St Pierre 2 0 2 1 0'00
JAOUEN ZOUAGHI LILLE 1 0 1 3 0'00
SYLVAIN GODIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
XAVIER DAVRANCHE La Roche/Yon 2 0 2 1 0'00
THIBAUT CHAUMET SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
1271 FREDERIC PLANCHENAULT Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 0'00
1272 ROMAIN COLLERY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARION MOUSSEAUX Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
1275 LEO CUZIN Asnières 6 3 3 1 0'00
1276 OLIVIER MONTFORT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
YVES PERROT Nice 2 0 2 2 0'00
YANN PERROT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID REY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN BRY SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
1282 VINCENT JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
1283 SIMON DEMARS Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
1284 ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
1285 REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN SAUVARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1290 MATHIEU BERAULT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
1291 THIBAULT LIBET Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
1292 PHILIPPE LE LEM Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux 2 1 1 2 0'00
1294 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux 2 0 2 3 0'00
CLEMENT MILLET Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
1296 TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières 5 3 2 3 0'00
1297 ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières 1 0 1 3 0'00
1298 MATHIEU AUDRAIN Castelginest 2 2 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
1300 ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
1302 ALEX PENTECOTE Epinal 4 1 3 2 0'00
JULIEN URIOT La Teste N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
1304 ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ENZO MACRI Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GIRAUD Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCIS PARQUET La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 1 0'00