Coupe de France / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 BENJAMIN LAPRESA Villard Bonnot N3 17 9 8 3 4'00
2 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières 16 13 3 3 2'00
3 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Montchavin 16 6 10 4 6'00
4 GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 14 5 9 4 4'00
5 GEOFFREY NEYRET Villard Bonnot N3 13 10 3 3 2'00
6 ERIC ARCHAIN Montchavin 12 9 3 4 6'00
JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 11 9 2 2 0'00
8 ANTOINE RAGE Angers N3 11 6 5 5 4'00
9 RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 11 5 6 4 2'00
10 MIROSLAV KECKA Collegien N3 10 9 1 3 2'00
11 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 10 8 2 3 20'00
12 THOMAS SAINT ANDRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 10 6 4 2 12'00
GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 10 6 4 4 4'00
14 YOANN JALINIER Anglet Elite 10 4 6 5 2'00
15 ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 9 9 0 4 2'00
16 PIERRE CARRETON Nice 9 8 1 4 0'00
ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux N1 9 8 1 3 2'00
18 MIQUEL CABALIN MANRESA Montchavin 9 6 3 4 2'00
19 JEREMY BARON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 9 5 4 2 2'00
BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 9 5 4 5 0'00
SKYLER ALLEN HOAR Montchavin 9 5 4 3 2'00
22 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 9 4 5 2 2'00
23 BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet Elite 8 6 2 5 2'00
CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry 8 6 2 2 0'00
JOEY GADEA Nice 8 6 2 2 0'00
MATTHIEU BLARD Macon 8 6 2 3 2'00
27 JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR N1 8 5 3 3 0'00
28 JEROME POURTANEL St Jean de la Ruelle N3 8 4 4 2 0'00
MICHAL SIMO Rethel Elite 8 4 4 3 4'00
TAYLOR STEPHEN KANE Rethel Elite 8 4 4 3 0'00
GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 8 4 4 5 14'00
32 CYRIL DUCHASSIN Nice 8 3 5 4 2'00
STEPHANE LACUISSE Epernay PN 1 8 3 5 2 0'00
34 FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps 7 6 1 3 2'00
CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 7 6 1 5 4'00
SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 7 6 1 3 4'00
CHARLES-ANDRE OUTIN Nice 7 6 1 4 0'00
38 MAXIME LAVAL Nice 7 5 2 3 16'00
SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Ris Orangis N3 7 5 2 2 2'00
PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII Elite 7 5 2 2 0'00
ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry 7 5 2 2 0'00
GUILLAUME CHALON Tours PN 7 5 2 2 0'00
PATRIK SEBEK Rethel Elite 7 5 2 3 4'00
FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 7 5 2 4 4'00
45 PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 7 4 3 3 2'00
MATHIAS CHAUMET Reims RHR N1 7 4 3 3 0'00
CHARLIE GODANO Tours PN 7 4 3 2 0'00
ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 7 4 3 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII Elite 7 4 3 3 2'00
50 YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 7 2 5 3 0'00
PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 7 2 5 2 0'00
EDOUARD CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 7 2 5 3 2'00
TRAVIS NOE Paris XIII Elite 7 2 5 2 4'00
54 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 7 0 7 3 8'00
55 GARY ETIENNE REZE 6 6 0 2 8'00
CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 6 6 0 2 0'00
PATRICE VICHIER Lyon 6 6 0 3 0'00
ZACK PETTERSSON Rouen N1 6 6 0 2 20'00
59 MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens N1 6 4 2 2 15'00
WILLIAM HEINZE Anglet Elite 6 4 2 4 12'00
ANTOINE VERKEST Amiens N1 6 4 2 4 2'00
JULIEN COURAUD Nice 6 4 2 3 6'00
THOMAS LEBRUN Nantes ASTA N3 6 4 2 3 2'00
LEO LAMBERT Macon 6 4 2 3 2'00
NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
67 ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens N1 6 3 3 4 2'00
KARL GABILLET Rethel Elite 6 3 3 3 0'00
LEO CUZIN Asnières 6 3 3 1 0'00
70 ALEXANDRE NAUD Paris XIII Elite 6 2 4 3 4'00
JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 6 2 4 4 6'00
FILIP PETTERSSON Rouen N1 6 2 4 2 0'00
GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières 6 2 4 3 0'00
MORGAN MELCHILSEN Villard Bonnot N3 6 2 4 3 6'00
HUGO VITOU Nice 6 2 4 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 6 2 4 3 2'00
77 ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 5 5 0 2 2'00
THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 5 0 1 2'00
79 BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Angers N3 5 4 1 5 14'00
SIMON ROUILLON Thyez N3 5 4 1 3 8'00
TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR N1 5 4 1 3 2'00
LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 5 4 1 2 0'00
THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 5 4 1 2 6'00
84 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 5 3 2 2 0'00
EMMANUEL COLLIOT Nantes ASTA N3 5 3 2 1 0'00
ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 5 3 2 2 14'00
BENOIT PEIXOTO VIEIRA Pamiers N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 5 3 2 3 6'00
SIMON PETIT Amiens N1 5 3 2 4 2'00
MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 5 3 2 3 0'00
FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 5 3 2 4 0'00
THOMAS BOTTONE Nice 5 3 2 2 4'00
NICOLAS RUEL Anglet Elite 5 3 2 5 2'00
PIERRE LEMAY Lambersart 5 3 2 1 0'00
TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières 5 3 2 3 0'00
GUILLAUME BASTIEN Angers N3 5 3 2 5 0'00
ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 5 3 2 3 0'00
CLEMENT BARATTA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 3 2 2 2'00
DYLAN MOUNIER Montchavin 5 3 2 4 2'00
100 ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 2 3 1 0'00
MATHIEU MILLE Amiens N1 5 2 3 4 4'00
KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet Elite 5 2 3 5 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 5 2 3 4 4'00
HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR N1 5 2 3 3 9'00
VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 5 2 3 5 0'00
106 THOMAS ENGUERRAND Paris XIII Elite 5 1 4 3 0'00
MAXIME NAUD Epernay PN 1 5 1 4 1 0'00
CYRIL ALAMAGNY Macon 5 1 4 2 0'00
GARRY REDDY St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 1 4 2 0'00
MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 5 1 4 3 0'00
111 BENJAMIN CRETTENAND Villard Bonnot N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 4 4 0 2 4'00
VINCENT NAELS LILLE 4 4 0 3 0'00
BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 4 4 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN JURET SAINT MEDARD 4 4 0 1 0'00
117 VINCENT SORRES Garges N3 4 3 1 3 4'00
JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
FREDERIC DAILLY Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal 4 3 1 2 12'00
CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel Elite 4 3 1 3 2'00
JULIEN CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 4 3 1 3 0'00
ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières 4 3 1 1 2'00
EMILIEN RIVARD Epernay PN 1 4 3 1 2 2'00
PIERRE FEUTRY Caen Elite 4 3 1 2 0'00
ADRIEN RAFFI REZE 4 3 1 3 4'00
GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 2'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 4 3 1 3 2'00
ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
GEROME GUERIN Anglet Elite 4 3 1 5 2'00
SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
FLORENT BOYER Asnières 4 3 1 2 0'00
THOMAS NEVEU Angers N3 4 3 1 5 2'00
SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 4 3 1 3 10'00
ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 0'00
REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe 4 3 1 1 0'00
ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 4 3 1 3 0'00
138 JOHANN PENEL Valence N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
MARC THIEBAUT Epernay PN 1 4 2 2 2 4'00
CHARLEY MENARD Angers N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
ANTHONY DOMALAIN Nice 4 2 2 2 0'00
DONATIEN RECH Seynod N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet Elite 4 2 2 4 6'00
THEO FONTANILLE Anglet Elite 4 2 2 5 2'00
SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 4 2 2 4 2'00
VINCENT JACOB Garges N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
HERVE MACQUET LILLE 4 2 2 3 4'00
ARNAUD FORN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 4 2 2 1 16'00
149 ALEX PENTECOTE Epinal 4 1 3 2 0'00
CYRIL BOREL Briançon 4 1 3 2 16'00
JULIEN THOMAS Rethel Elite 4 1 3 3 6'00
ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Ris Orangis N3 4 1 3 1 2'00
EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 4 1 3 3 4'00
WILLIAM OHLUND Caen Elite 4 1 3 2 2'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Epernay PN 1 4 1 3 1 0'00
EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 4 1 3 4 4'00
157 LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 4 0 4 3 4'00
158 STEPHANE GENESSI Briançon 3 3 0 2 2'00
DAMIEN SPLINGART Reims RHR N1 3 3 0 2 0'00
ANDREW MICHAEL CRIPPS Rethel Elite 3 3 0 3 4'00
JULIEN REILHAC Viry 3 3 0 2 2'00
VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay PN 1 3 3 0 2 0'00
ERWIN LEPERCQ Rochefort N3 3 3 0 4 4'00
MAEL DALL ACQUA Tagnon 3 3 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
KARL NIAMATALI Paris XIII Elite 3 3 0 2 4'00
JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE LILLE 3 3 0 3 2'00
KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 3 3 0 2 0'00
BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII Elite 3 3 0 2 0'00
MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 3 3 0 1 0'00
GILDAS LE GAC Brest 3 3 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne N1 3 3 0 2 0'00
MAXIME CABALLERO LILLE 3 3 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN BIRELOZE Angers N3 3 3 0 5 4'00
NICOLAS MONNIER Laudun 3 3 0 1 0'00
176 JEROME VERSAEVEL Tagnon 3 2 1 1 2'00
MAXIME COZIEN Brest 3 2 1 1 2'00
KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
FLORIAN ALAMAGNY Macon 3 2 1 3 2'00
ANTOINE SENTENAC Caen Elite 3 2 1 2 2'00
DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
LEONARD GLAZMAN Gennevilliers N3 3 2 1 1 12'00
VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR N1 3 2 1 3 4'00
GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS JAME Aubagne N1 3 2 1 2 4'00
CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT SAINT MEDARD 3 2 1 2 4'00
LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne N1 3 2 1 2 6'00
JULIEN GUYART Amiens N1 3 2 1 4 0'00
MAXENCE PERROUX Bordeaux Chartrons 3 2 1 1 0'00
ANTHONY SCHIESTE Chambéry PN 3 2 1 1 0'00
VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 3 28'00
DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII Elite 3 2 1 3 0'00
FLORENT UGUEN Pamiers N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve Elite 3 2 1 4 0'00
JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac 3 2 1 1 2'00
ANTHONY ROUX Macon 3 2 1 3 0'00
TITOUAN BILY Montchavin 3 2 1 3 0'00
FREDERIC DUCOS Blagnac N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
FREDERIC PLANCHENAULT Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 0'00
RODOLPHE PERAY Besançon N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
LUDOVIC PIRON Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 2'00
VINCENT JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Caen Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
DAMIEN FONTAINE Nice 3 2 1 3 0'00
PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 3 2 1 1 16'00
HADRIEN SENTENAC Caen Elite 3 2 1 2 2'00
ROMAIN GINIER Marcy N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
FRANCOIS GONTHIER Briançon 3 2 1 2 0'00
JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet 3 2 1 1 0'00
CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières 3 2 1 1 2'00
217 TONY CINQUET Viry 3 1 2 2 0'00
CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
KEVIN GUILLARD Bourg en Bresse 3 1 2 1 0'00
ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 0'00
BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 2'00
MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 3 1 2 4 8'00
JAKUB CIK Rouen N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
JEREMY DELICATA Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Reims RHR N1 3 1 2 2 4'00
LUCAS DUCHAMP Troyes N3 3 1 2 1 6'00
GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet 3 1 2 1 2'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 3 1 2 3 2'00
GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
GWENDAL SPEHLER Amiens N1 3 1 2 4 2'00
MARTIN LUCAS La Chapelle N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
BENJAMIN PASCAUD Villeneuve Elite 3 1 2 3 18'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
ONDREJ FIEDLER Villeneuve Elite 3 1 2 2 2'00
CLEMENT PASQUIER Paris XIII Elite 3 1 2 1 0'00
MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
BENJAMIN PELTIER Rouen N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
240 IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N3 3 0 3 2 0'00
MEDERIC GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 3 0 3 1 2'00
242 DAMIEN POZZOBON Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER JABLON Macon 2 2 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier 2 2 0 1 0'00
JULIAN SAVINEAU Bordeaux N1 2 2 0 1 4'00
THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe 2 2 0 1 14'00
LUDOVIC FIOL Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne N1 2 2 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER La Roche/Yon 2 2 0 1 0'00
FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 0'00
JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN HORST Franqueville St Pierre 2 2 0 1 2'00
LUIS GUIOT Vitry-le-François 2 2 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve Elite 2 2 0 2 6'00
SIMON SAINT JACQUES Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
CARL CHAILLOU Cholet N1 2 2 0 2 18'00
MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
JEREMY BALOCHE LILLE 2 2 0 3 2'00
THIBAUT DEBUQUET Asnières 2 2 0 2 2'00
OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 2 2 0 3 4'00
FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal 2 2 0 2 0'00
FRANCIS RODRIGUES REZE 2 2 0 3 2'00
LAURENT SPINETTI Grand Lemps 2 2 0 3 2'00
JEROME DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens N1 2 2 0 4 2'00
FLORIAN DEREYMEZ Chambéry PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU AUDRAIN Castelginest 2 2 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT BELOT Nice 2 2 0 2 4'00
HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 2 4'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE GILLET Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
CLEMENT GOUBON Caen Elite 2 2 0 2 0'00
MILAN VASTUSKO St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
PIERRE TOLLET Seynod N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
SIMON MAIGNAN Caen Elite 2 2 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL TILLIER Bourg en Bresse 2 2 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL DA COSTA Collegien N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GRAND Macon 2 2 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
ADRIEN ROUL SAINT MEDARD 2 2 0 2 0'00
LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble Elite 2 2 0 1 0'00
MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE NOURY La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
288 BRICE DOURIAUX Macon 2 1 1 2 0'00
PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 2'00
JOFFREY WATELET Moreuil 2 1 1 1 0'00
THOMAS PANATIER Anglet Elite 2 1 1 5 2'00
FLORIAN QUILLACQ Castelginest 2 1 1 1 0'00
PIERRE CHASTANG Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 4'00
BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
GREGORY ROCHETEAU Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
JEROME WARLUZELLE Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
THEO VASSARD Macon 2 1 1 3 18'00
RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 4'00
NICOLAS LHOSTE Reims RHR N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Tours PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
BENJAMIN BRIAND Franqueville St Pierre 2 1 1 1 0'00
YANN DUPONT Villeneuve Elite 2 1 1 4 10'00
GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet 2 1 1 1 0'00
FLORENT DELREUX LILLE 2 1 1 2 0'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 3 16'00
JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
JEREMY ANDRE Montpellier 2 1 1 1 2'00
MICHAEL DOMBAR Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
STEPHAN DAVIS Rouen N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON REZE 2 1 1 3 0'00
NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
NICOLAS TONKOVITCH Garges N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
JEREMY DEFOSSEZ Lyon 2 1 1 4 0'00
ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
JEROME LALLEMAND Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
GUILLAUME ROBIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
JEROME BUSSENAUD Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 2'00
ADRIEN HEURTEBIZE Brest 2 1 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
PHILIPPE LE LEM Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
MARC-ANTOINE DUPLANT Paris XIII Elite 2 1 1 3 8'00
LAURENT CARREZ Rochefort N3 2 1 1 3 20'00
MATHIEU BERAULT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
THEOPHILE LUBIATO Reims RHR N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS GOUPIL Grand Lemps 2 1 1 3 2'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
MAXIME GODEFROY Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 2 0'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 2 1 1 1 2'00
ANTOINE REVAULT Valence N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
JULIEN FERON Laudun 2 1 1 1 0'00
BRYAN LEVEQUE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
ANTONIN VILLARET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 19'00
MIKAEL SIMAO Viry 2 1 1 2 0'00
MATTHIEU MOULIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
REMY GUEBEY Seynod N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
THIBAULT DERYCKX Lambersart 2 1 1 1 0'00
DAVID FABREGAT Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
BENOIT RIEUBLANC Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 0'00
JIMI LEFRANC Rethel Elite 2 1 1 3 2'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 2 1 1 4 2'00
MATTHIAS DELARETTE Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
ANTOINE CORDIER Valence N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
360 YOAN NICOLAS Bordeaux Chartrons 2 0 2 1 12'00
MATHIEU HERVOUET REZE 2 0 2 2 2'00
TRISTAN PERDRIX Villard Bonnot N3 2 0 2 3 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 2 0 2 1 29'00
ARTHUR BROSSARD REZE 2 0 2 1 2'00
BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 3 0'00
REMI BERTSCH REZE 2 0 2 3 22'00
RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 2 0 2 4 4'00
ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe 2 0 2 1 0'00
AXEL CAPITAINE Reims RHR N1 2 0 2 2 17'00
WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 2 0 2 5 0'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 2 0 2 1 2'00
XAVIER DAVRANCHE La Roche/Yon 2 0 2 1 0'00
MAXIME BAUX Blagnac N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
FLORENT CARUSO Maisons-Laffitte N1 2 0 2 1 0'00
TRISTAN COURMES Briançon 2 0 2 2 2'00
PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 3 0'00
MAXIME TRIBES Viry 2 0 2 1 0'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
KEVIN LEUBA Franqueville St Pierre 2 0 2 1 0'00
ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon Elite 2 0 2 1 0'00
RONAN LERIGOLEUR Saint Gratien L 2 0 2 1 0'00
MARVIN BOIS Rochefort N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
MAXIME MENARD Tours PN 2 0 2 2 0'00
MATHIEU HAMON Brest 2 0 2 1 16'00
YVES PERROT Nice 2 0 2 2 0'00
388 SYLVAIN BAUDAIN REZE 1 1 0 2 6'00
JULIEN JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 4'00
MARC DHEILLY Moreuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
MARTIN SCHNEIDER Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
ARTHUR GUERANGER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 20'00
VINCENT MENUT SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 4'00
MARC LAVIS Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 3 0'00
RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 2'00
MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BENEDIC Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
MAXIME COUILLAUD REZE 1 1 0 2 0'00
FABRICE LLORCA Laudun 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER TELMON Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
SIMON DELHUILLE Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
YOHANN GERMAIN Epinal 1 1 0 2 0'00
YANNICK MERLE Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet N1 1 1 0 1 24'00
ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
BENOIT COURAUD Aubagne N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE RICHARD Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 0'00
JULIEN TARY Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 4'00
MICKAEL BERNARD Garges N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MOREAU Tours PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
FABRICE THEODAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
ARTHUR PALLU REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
PACO ROBIN SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 2'00
BAPTISTE BOBILLIER Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS VOUTHIER Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
BENJAMIN PORET Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons-Laffitte N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUPONT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 1 1 0 1 4'00
CYRIL GERMAINE Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS ROLIN Moreuil 1 1 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN CATENA Asnières 1 1 0 3 4'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN St Armel 1 1 0 1 2'00
MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT KHALFI Rochefort N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
LAURENT GOASDOUE Franqueville St Pierre 1 1 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
JULIEN URIOT La Teste N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR HERAN-GOBERT Asnières 1 1 0 3 2'00
SEBASTIEN JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 1 1 0 1 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
SOPHIE JUPILLAT Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
WILLY MASSINON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 1 11'00
DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
BAPTISTE BAUDOUIN Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 1 0'00
JOEVIN LORY Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BERTHIER Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
LOUIS TRAN Rethel Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS OLIE Montpellier 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS STIGAS Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BRACHOT Amiens N1 1 1 0 3 2'00
LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
CEDRIC FALVY Tagnon 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe 1 1 0 1 12'00
NICOLAS GROS-DESORMEAUX Viry 1 1 0 2 2'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
WILLY VANRECHEM Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
MARVIN LEMART Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
ARNAUD LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
YOAN FALIPPOU Decazeville 1 1 0 1 4'00
ANTHONY GONNET Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEFEVRE Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
TANGUY JARDIN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT BOUCHEZ Grand Lemps 1 1 0 3 0'00
JORIS GOULENOK Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 6'00
KEVIN BEZIAU Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MIRANDA Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
KEN MOUSSAT Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
GREGORY WALTON St Armel 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
FABIEN PACCALET Montchavin 1 1 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac 1 1 0 1 2'00
ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
LUDOVIC GENTIL Thyez N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon 1 1 0 3 0'00
BENJAMIN MIRAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
YOHANN HERVE Chateau Gontier PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 10'00
YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
THOMAS SAMMARITANO Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS FLEURENTIN Valence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
THEO COLAMARIA La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 0'00
TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
JIMMY JOSSEAUME Valence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe 1 1 0 1 0'00
JIMMY LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
VINCENT PELTIER Gap PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
JUAQUIN CHAVIRA Montchavin 1 1 0 1 2'00
JULIEN BONNIERE Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon 1 1 0 4 0'00
JEAN-LUC MAES Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL BARDET Amiens N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN FRASIER Anglet Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
LUCA MONTANARI Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GAY Seynod N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
RAPHAEL DESCOURTIEUX St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
DAVID HAMMOND Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
531 JIMMY FORT SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
WILLIAM CONTE Castelginest 1 0 1 1 0'00
FLORIAN PAUL Tours PN 1 0 1 2 17'00
FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 3 0'00
FLORIAN ALLEMOZ Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
LYONEL ROBIN Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
OLIVIER CONTET Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS GERMOND Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
MAXIME ANDRE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
REMY COLLOMB Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
JAOUEN ZOUAGHI LILLE 1 0 1 3 0'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières 1 0 1 3 0'00
GREGORY DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
PIERRE MAZEIN Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Lambersart 1 0 1 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS BOUCHERE Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN BRY SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS AUVRAY Caen Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
GEOFFREY GASPARI Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
ELIOT DUBOIS Tarbes/Pau PN 1 0 1 2 4'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEROME SCHEK Gap PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
OLIVIER CUINET Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet N1 1 0 1 2 10'00
NICOLAS HERON Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
FABIEN SCUILLER Brest 1 0 1 1 0'00
FREDERIC POULAIN Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
MICKAEL FAVIER Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 2'00
QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
JIM BARELLI Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
YANNICK VEYET Grand Lemps 1 0 1 3 0'00
DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN LILLE 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID ASSOULINE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
LUCILE PHILIPPONNEAU Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 0'00
DAMIEN BANSARD Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
JARNO REMETTER Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
FABIEN ROLE Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
ALEXIS TEULIER Decazeville 1 0 1 1 0'00
QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
PIERRE BAK Macon 1 0 1 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCIS PARQUET La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN MARTINS Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEREMY BOURENE Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
LAURENT CHEVRIER Lyon 1 0 1 4 0'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEAN VASSARD Macon 1 0 1 2 2'00
ISNEL DUPUY Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME FOISSY Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
DAN ALVAREZ Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CORTIJOS Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
JORDAN BOUVIER Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
BENJAMIN IUNG Montchavin 1 0 1 4 0'00
CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD LILLE 1 0 1 2 0'00
LIONEL OLLIER Gap PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE JOIE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
MARC-HARRYS WENTZO La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
LUKAS PEK Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 12'00
ROMAIN UNGLIK Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 1 0'00
YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 1 0 1 1 2'00
BENOIT DAUMAS Viry 1 0 1 2 0'00
ANTOINE ROSSETTI Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME ROY Moreuil 1 0 1 1 0'00
MARTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEROME PARISOT Strasbourg 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PICHON SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 2 2'00
JULIEN DELBOS Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE EVRARD Garges N3 1 0 1 2 21'00
OLIVIER RENAUD Dijon 1 0 1 1 0'00
FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Lyon 1 0 1 4 4'00
JULES AUBERT Epinal 1 0 1 2 0'00
CAMILLE VINCENT Villeneuve Elite 1 0 1 3 2'00
NEDELEC LECOQ St Armel 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 2'00
FLAVIEN HABATJOU Tours PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULIEN CRENO Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
JEROME LAFAURIE Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUDIN Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 0 1 1 4'00
RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEKSIS MAGNE Amiens N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
CECILE MARCONE Grand Lemps 1 0 1 4 4'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Tagnon 1 0 1 1 4'00
BRUNO DREVON Marcy N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
LUDOVIC VERON Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 6'00
ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
PASCAL VERON Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEAN MARC TERRASSIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ENZO MACRI Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GIRAUD Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR SCHULLER Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 8'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
REMY COUVRAND Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 6'00
JACQUES EDOUARD BLIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORY RHIN Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC LE SAOUT Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MARCHAND Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD PENTECOTE Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
SAMY CHERRAT Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEREMY BARBIEUX Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE LE FAOU St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENT LEXCELLENT Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DAMPNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
REMI FORTIN Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CADOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONIN CHIBERCHES Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
BERTRAND FREROT Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 4'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT PENARD Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
CYRIL BASSET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD GRESSE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PERRIGAUD REZE 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT MARTIN LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE PIQUEMAL Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
ADRIEN MONGAZON Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS FOSSEY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN CHICHE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 0 0 0 4 4'00
JEREMY PULOU Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN DIGARD Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
JASON SADOT Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BASTIEN Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
DOMINIQUE BARD St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEBLED Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JORDAN PERON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 28'00
CHRISTOPHE DE SOUSA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL CHEVON Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY PECAS Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUBAND Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 2'00
BASTIEN RAGE Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRUNO TANGHE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN GOSSET Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE OUTIN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL SABATIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN MACQUET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OSCAR ZOUZOUT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTONIN LECUELLE Amiens N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JOSE SUZANA Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN FOCHEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTIAN NAGY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN LOUAP Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ORIAN KRAWTSCHENKO Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT PANETIER St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC FAVRE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASINI Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GLAUMAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL COMBRES Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU DE BOISSET Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAOUL HENRY Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANUEL ROUZIER Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALINE TALAMONA La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD ROY Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT CHEVALIER Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
KEVIN GOUNANT Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT THOBIE St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN SELLEM Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 15'00
THIBAULT DURIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 4'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD VERGER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PROUX Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN VOGT Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC FERON Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT GOURIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 4'00
BENJAMIN PIERSON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE CHAUMET Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 12'00
FRANCK AGUERA Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
CATHERINE GRISARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GRANIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC VAURS Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE GLENISSON Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALES CHAMRAD Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
MICHEL FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU BERTRAND Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 20'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARTHUR BOURET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
RODHOLPHE DUHAMEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID DA MOTA Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RANNOU Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BONNEFILLE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALAN LUDIG Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE WILLAEY Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAUDE GASTAUD Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN LUCZAK Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LACOSTE Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN FOURNIES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
MIKAEL DORE Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
PIERRE LENAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LEBEGUE Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME TSCHANTURIA Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS SANTENS St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME DOS SANTOS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAUTHIER FRANC Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PERRINE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
AHMED SOUAK Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BELOT Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
RAPHAEL BRAHIER Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ARMATO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
KAMAL MADI Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT FONTANEL Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC ROUX Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MONIQUE HEMAR Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
AXEL BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY BRUN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN LILLE 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEEVE VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MOKHTAR GHARBI Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LESPINASSE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MELVIN GAGNANT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DELMOTTE Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALERIE VILLERET La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT BOUCICOT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC VERGIER Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE SCHILB Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT ROUGIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DO VAN NGOAN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL CLOUZET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 34'00
SERGE GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN HUSSON Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GWENDAL ANGLADE Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS WILLIEN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEREMY TARANTINO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL CRESPIN REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
NICOLAS TOUSSAINT LILLE 0 0 0 3 0'00
SYLVAIN DRUET Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NIEDERBERGER Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BACON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LACROIX Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO GARGAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 6'00
CEDRIC VERON Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER DONNEVIDE Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT GIET Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL PIOU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY DURTESTE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO BOISSART Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE OLLIER Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE PIEDLOUP Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
CYRIL HARTMAN Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MANUEL FERNANDEZ Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAL GARBOCZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
JORDAN HILGER Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT COUTANT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BELLAL OUERIEMI Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY LANDAIS Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOFFER PERSSON Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
KRISTIAN LUUKKONEN Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUIS VOLMERANGE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
DENIS DUCHENY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAVAL Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN COLOMBAN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JACQUES PILLARD Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PAITRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS VERGER Lyon 0 0 0 4 4'00
CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTIER BOURLON Amiens N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
BAPTISTE LABALETTE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PONT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
HUGO CHAUSSEE St Armel 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALAIN CAQUELIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARNAUD MARANDEL Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LIONEL CAVADINI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 4'00
ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
EVE FUCHS Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUCI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MIERLOT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FERRARI Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 10'00
NICOLAS D ARCHIVIO Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANZ HERHART Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
CORY CRAWFORD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BERNARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME GRANDIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
VINCENT LECUYER Macon 0 0 0 3 0'00
YVAN FOURRIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMY GOURAUD St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 7'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME COLAS Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN-CHARLES CARRY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 10'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GUILLEMET Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN LEMOINE Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN PETEUL Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN PEYRE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
SERGE GARNOTEL Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC LE MOINE Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN CAROLET Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSEPH TOMA Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL STOVICEK Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PLUTUS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN BITON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN GUILLERMIN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 17'00
ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
DAMIEN LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME SEPUKA Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DUCHESNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEO GAUTHIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VALLEE Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC JACOB Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
DOUGLAS CHASSERIAUD Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS MANSUY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM CEOLA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS NELH Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID MICHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PREVOST Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID GEORGET Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC SIPOS REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
MICHAEL DUBOC Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VALLES Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEONARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC BOURILLON Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMILIEN FLEURY Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN LAURIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC DZIEWULSKI Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANDRE JOSSEAUME Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LUC ROCHEREAU Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
PATRICK JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
DENIS LUCAS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
FREDERIC BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL CAILLIEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMABLE GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS CHAUPIN Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC FOURNIER Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
GEOFFROY CACHAT Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN GONTHIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DEVIE Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MIRIAM LEWANDOWSKA-ALVAREZ Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JOUAN Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN DESCHAMP Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
HUGO TROENES Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BESSARD Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAVID CORREDOR Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE GRANDIN Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT PETRE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LABRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
TIMOTHE LEMAIRE Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAVID FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE SPEHLER Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS JUMAIRE Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
PATRICE PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 4'00
LOUIS DUCHATEAU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANY LAUBUGE Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID BAUDY La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN CARRAZ Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
PATRICK AUDIBERT Briançon 0 0 0 2 6'00
ROMAN DE PREVAL Amiens N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS RICART Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS REY Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN LAURENT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN RICHARD La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 4'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
PAUL BOISDRON La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
KEVIN LOYEUX LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CONTAMINE REZE 0 0 0 2 0'00
LEONARD HEMON Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
IGNACIO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE LILLE 0 0 0 3 4'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY LEMAIRE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHEL CELESTIN Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT FROIDEVAL Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU MAYOR Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN CHARLOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 16'00
VIRGILE CRAPLET Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
GERARD JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN PRIOLET Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY LUTZ Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME BLANGUERNON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 16'00
JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BORDIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL MEYER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE BROUILLET Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN DUBOIS Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
THIBAUT NIER Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE LADONNE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT GUILLOUET Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 16'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JAMME Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND DEBORDE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR ITEY Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT HENRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEVASSEUR Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL NAVEOS Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU RUDER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS AUDEVAL Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAETITIA TREFOIS PHILIPPON Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME CADITH La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALLAN LABREUX Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTHIER GARIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND DESSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières 0 0 0 2 26'00
BENJAMIN OLIVER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
QUENTIN CHALON Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL CAROTENUTO Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
YVETTE PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MANIEZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN HAMONIC Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN MALGORN Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN FALVY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 6'00
JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN MARC URIOT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIAS VERDIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXIS NORMAND Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER RABY Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 12'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
NICOLAS DUVAL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN TARTE Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE MAGNIEN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN DELPIERRE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 2'00
PHILIPPE BRIERE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
JONATHAN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PICOLLET Macon 0 0 0 1 2'00
BERTRAND WUILLEMME Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
LIONEL REIGNER Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN RAYNAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 4'00
MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CEVOST Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN LAMOUSSIERE SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROLAND MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT DEROUINEAU SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN ANTALA Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICKAEL MOUSSELARD Montchavin 0 0 0 3 2'00
SEBASTIEN POTIN Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
DANIEL MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 20'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAMES BONABOSCH Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
KILIAN HAURAY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal 0 0 0 2 16'00
JULIEN RETIERE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS COUDERC Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
SYLVAIN LHUILLIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
AURELIEN MULLER Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BERTHIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROBIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 2 2'00
BORIS BERG Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN CADIL Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
LENA RAULT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEPHANE VALLON Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLES VERNEY Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUDREY RAUSCHER Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS HAAS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOANN MAGRE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MONTA Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
ELIO COMITO Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS CROIZE-FILLON Brest 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE CHEVALLIER Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
RONAN COSSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEVEN ALINE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL MALAHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 24'00
BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC MARTIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC COUSINET Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 2'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN DUVAL Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAUD COCHARD Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOANN GARD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MESSON Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GABRIEL Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHARLES CORNET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALAN LE COSSEC St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL LAFAGE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
GUILLAUME HAMEAU Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN GODIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
LEO RONDOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
MATTHIEU NISON Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT CHAUMET SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU IMBERT Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN COLLERY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARION MOUSSEAUX Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN LARUELLE Viry 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN BOUSQUET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER MONTFORT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE PIERRE CHARLES Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANN PERROT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID REY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
CELINE MAIRESSE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN LECOMTE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN TROUILLET Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN SAUVARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT LIBET Maisons-Laffitte N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
HENRI LECLERC Tours PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEAN PAUL BEJARANO DELGADO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN DEFILIPPI Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MILLET Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CAUVIN Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN CHARMASSON Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN COTINAT Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00