N3 / Championnat N3 poule E / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 ADRIEN RAFFI Rezé 32 22 10 12 8'00
2 GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 29 14 15 12 18'00
3 ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 22 16 6 12 6'00
4 JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 20 12 8 11 28'00
5 ALEXANDRE FERRE Angers 2 20 11 9 12 0'00
6 THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 19 10 9 12 4'00
7 JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 18 13 5 12 8'00
8 REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 17 15 2 8 2'00
9 HUGO HAURAIX La Chapelle N1 17 14 3 12 32'00
10 FRANCIS RODRIGUES Rezé 17 12 5 11 8'00
11 BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 14 10 4 12 2'00
BRYAN LEVEQUE Evretz N3 14 10 4 7 2'00
13 MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 14 8 6 11 0'00
14 EMMANUEL COLLIOT Nantes ASTA N3 14 7 7 6 22'00
15 JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 13 10 3 10 34'00
16 GAYLORD DUFAURET Angers 2 13 9 4 11 6'00
17 YANN JOUANNE La Chapelle N1 13 8 5 11 40'00
18 NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 13 6 7 11 0'00
19 REMI BERTSCH Rezé 13 5 8 12 76'00
20 MATHIEU HERVOUET Rezé 12 9 3 11 10'00
GUILLAUME JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 12 9 3 7 38'00
ALEXANDRE LERAY La Chapelle N1 11 9 2 12 8'00
MATTHIEU COURTIN La Chapelle N1 11 9 2 8 10'00
24 VINCENT BLANCHARD La Chapelle N1 11 7 4 10 4'00
25 LEO ROGER Angers 2 10 8 2 7 22'00
26 LANCELOT GOURMELON Rezé 10 6 4 12 6'00
27 SAMUEL AGRAPART Angers 2 9 7 2 3 0'00
28 JOEVIN LORY Nantes ASTA N3 9 5 4 10 36'00
MATTHIEU LAVIGNE Angers 2 9 5 4 11 18'00
PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 9 5 4 12 20'00
31 DENIS COLLET Tours N3 apaches 8 7 1 9 10'00
32 KEVIN HECKER Angers 2 8 4 4 3 2'00
33 ARTHUR PALLU Rezé 7 6 1 9 2'00
34 THOMAS LEBRUN Nantes ASTA N3 7 4 3 7 6'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 7 4 3 10 36'00
PHILIPPE LE LEM Nantes ASTA N3 7 4 3 9 8'00
37 TONY GUEGUEN Angers 2 7 3 4 7 2'00
38 YOHANN CHARTRAIN Angers 2 6 4 2 6 2'00
PIERRE LIBEAU La Chapelle N1 6 4 2 11 4'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Nantes ASTA N3 6 4 2 11 22'00
41 MAXIME COUILLAUD Rezé 6 3 3 9 4'00
VINCENT JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 6 3 3 8 12'00
43 DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 6 2 4 11 6'00
JULIEN CRENO Nantes ASTA N3 6 2 4 6 0'00
DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 6 2 4 12 20'00
46 PAUL JUDIC Angers 2 5 5 0 11 10'00
47 VINCENT KHALFI Rochefort N3 5 3 2 11 22'00
48 DAVID LAUNAY Angers 2 5 2 3 9 6'00
JOCELYN LE GLOAHEC La Chapelle N1 5 2 3 12 18'00
50 WILLIAM RAVE Tours N3 apaches 4 4 0 3 0'00
CLEMENT RICOTIER Tours N3 apaches 4 4 0 6 4'00
52 NICOLAS BEAUREGARD Angers 2 4 3 1 5 2'00
LAURENT CARREZ Rochefort N3 4 3 1 10 16'00
HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes ASTA N3 4 3 1 4 0'00
JULIEN JUDIC Angers 2 4 3 1 11 0'00
56 SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Rezé 4 2 2 10 34'00
JEROME GUESTAULT Tours N3 apaches 4 2 2 2 0'00
58 MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 4 1 3 10 16'00
CHRISTOPHE PASQUIER Tours N3 apaches 4 1 3 7 18'00
60 THOMAS GERMOND Nantes ASTA N3 3 3 0 5 18'00
61 LAURENT JOHAIS Tours N3 apaches 3 2 1 5 4'00
LOIC FAUCHEUX Tours N3 apaches 3 2 1 10 4'00
THOMAS ROUXEL Tours N3 apaches 3 2 1 3 4'00
BRUNO SOYEZ Tours N3 apaches 3 2 1 11 4'00
MAXIME PASQUIER Tours N3 apaches 3 2 1 6 26'00
66 PIERRE AIGUILLON Rochefort N3 3 1 2 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 3 1 2 12 6'00
LUCAS SEDRAN La Chapelle N1 3 1 2 8 2'00
69 WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 3 0 3 8 2'00
YOHANN RABUSSEAU Evretz N3 3 0 3 6 2'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Rezé 3 0 3 12 4'00
72 ANTONIN FISZMAN Angers 2 2 2 0 11 14'00
ARNAUD LETANG Angers 2 2 2 0 1 0'00
PAUL CHAUVIAT Tours N3 apaches 2 2 0 5 2'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
WILFRID BARBERON Tours N3 apaches 2 2 0 4 2'00
REMI CAPELLI La Chapelle N1 2 2 0 4 0'00
ERWIN LEPERCQ Rochefort N3 2 2 0 11 4'00
YOANN DUTILH Tours N3 apaches 2 2 0 3 2'00
CEDRIC MESPLEDE Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
GREGORY TSCHANTURIA Tours N3 apaches 2 2 0 2 0'00
82 WILLIAM LACOURTE Evretz N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
BAPTISTE CAMARA Tours N3 apaches 2 1 1 4 4'00
JEROME LEGRAND Tours N3 apaches 2 1 1 8 4'00
RENAUD ROY Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 6 2'00
NICOLAS RENAUD Tours N3 apaches 2 1 1 1 2'00
JORIS CADOT Tours N3 apaches 2 1 1 9 20'00
FREDERIC GUERIN Tours N3 apaches 2 1 1 4 4'00
89 VICTOR JUDIC Angers 2 2 0 2 3 4'00
OLIVIER DAUTRICHE Angers 2 2 0 2 4 8'00
91 DAVID LECOUBLET Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
LOIC HAMELIN Evretz N3 1 1 0 4 2'00
GARY ETIENNE Rezé 1 1 0 6 6'00
LUDOVIC VERON Rochefort N3 1 1 0 10 40'00
FLAVIEN HABATJOU Tours N3 apaches 1 1 0 1 2'00
96 GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 1 0 1 8 0'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers 2 1 0 1 1 2'00
ARTHUR BROSSARD Rezé 1 0 1 2 0'00
ERWAN ROPARS La Chapelle N1 1 0 1 12 2'00
BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 1 0 1 11 4'00
AYMERIC HAMARD Tours N3 apaches 1 0 1 2 0'00
JULIEN ESPASA Evretz N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
HUGO BERAUDY VESQUE Tours N3 apaches 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 11 10'00
THEOPHILE HERSANT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
MICKAEL HERAULT Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 4 0'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME LAFAURIE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
CEDRIC DUHAUTOY Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME RABAUD Angers 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MORGAN HARNOIS Angers 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS PEDAILLE La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
ARNAUD JAMME Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 3 0'00
YANN-GAEL NAULEAU Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME GAUQUELIN Angers 2 0 0 0 11 0'00
LAURENT LAUNAY Angers 2 0 0 0 8 2'00
CARLOS PEREZ Angers 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN COSTE Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LAVIE Angers 2 0 0 0 1 16'00
SEBASTIEN VARRIERAS La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 8 0'00
JOHAN CARAT Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 4 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
EUGENE LEVEQUE Evretz N3 0 0 0 7 10'00
MATTHIEU BONNEAU Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEEVE VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE BEAUPERTUIS Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
MARVIN BOIS Rochefort N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
SYLVAIN GODIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAUD CHAUVIER Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC ARNAUD Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY GABORIAU Angers 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
LUDOVIC SIPOS Rezé 0 0 0 6 0'00
FREDERIC BUCHSTEIN Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 4 0'00
PHILIPPE MOUCHARD Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 2 2'00
CAROLINE BELLOTTE Angers 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTHONY DOUARD Tours N3 apaches 0 0 0 1 2'00
SAMUEL CONTAMINE Rezé 0 0 0 12 0'00
PASCAL CRESPIN Rezé 0 0 0 7 0'00
GERARD JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 4 10'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 7 4'00
ISABELLE RECOQUILLON Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR AUVINET Angers 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
EWEN LE MOAL La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 10 2'00
MARTIN LUCAS La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID GAUQUELIN Angers 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN RETIERE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 3 8'00
FRANCOIS COURTIN La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
PATRICK BEAUREGARD Angers 2 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
QUENTIN BEAUREGARD Angers 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE GALLIOT Angers 2 0 0 0 3 2'00