N3 / Championnat N3 poule A / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 SIMON LERICHE Lille 4 4 0 4 0'00
2 ANTOINE LE FALHER Lille 0 0 0 3 0'00
BRICE DEMITRA Lille 0 0 0 10 0'00
4 ALBAN LEFEBVRE Tagnon 4 4 0 4 6'00
5 NICOLAS TOUSSAINT Lille 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 7 0'00
8 ROMAIN FOULIN Moreuil N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
9 REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 0 0 0 9 0'00
JULIEN SURHOMME Moreuil N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 8 0'00
SIMON BOONE Moreuil N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
STEPHANE BERNARD Lille 0 0 0 6 10'00
AURELIEN LEURENT Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU NISON Lambersart 0 0 0 6 2'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 10 0'00
17 VALENTIN DUCOROY Moreuil N3 2 2 0 4 8'00
18 AURELIEN ARFIB Lille 0 0 0 1 2'00
19 MICKAEL BOUCTON Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
20 TATIANA GUILLAUME Lille 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT COLLERY Moreuil N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 7 0'00
JOCELIN NYS Moreuil N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
JEAN ROUILLER Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
26 GUILLAUME LECOINTE Moreuil N3 2 2 0 7 4'00
27 PIERRE WAHL Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
28 QUENTIN GERARD Lambersart 5 5 0 6 0'00
29 MARVIN LEMART Reims RRCC 0 0 0 2 2'00
30 THOMAS MARLIERE Reims RRCC 2 2 0 6 28'00
31 FLORIAN VOGT Reims RRCC 0 0 0 6 0'00
OLIVIER DELMOTTE Moreuil N3 0 0 0 8 2'00
CHRISTOPHE VAUDREMER Lille 0 0 0 7 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NIEDERBERGER Reims RRCC 0 0 0 6 6'00
LUCAS HIOLLE Moreuil N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 5 0'00
HENRI VAILLANT Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
38 FLORENT DELREUX Lille 3 3 0 3 2'00
39 BAPTISTE LABALETTE Lille 6 6 0 8 6'00
40 HOUCINE MHARZI Lille 0 0 0 8 2'00
ALEXANDRE FELIX Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE MOUSSE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
GEOFFREY JACQUEMOUD Moreuil N3 0 0 0 6 2'00
CLEMENT BERTAUX Tagnon 0 0 0 3 0'00
45 REMY FOURNIER Moreuil N3 3 3 0 8 38'00
46 NICOLAS DEVIE Tagnon 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXY WANWETS WINKEL Tagnon 0 0 0 5 2'00
CHRISTOPHE MINISINI Moreuil N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK LALOUX Tagnon 0 0 0 6 0'00
MICKAEL VITTECOQ Moreuil N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
51 FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 3 3 0 3 0'00
52 FREDERIC BOREL Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN FALVY Tagnon 1 0 1 5 0'00
54 ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 7 6 1 10 4'00
55 STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 2 1 1 3 0'00
56 BENJAMIN PIERSON Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 10'00
NICOLAS MANSUY Tagnon 1 0 1 6 0'00
58 JEROME VERSAEVEL Tagnon 4 3 1 4 0'00
59 LOIC JACQUOT Lambersart 2 1 1 3 0'00
JEAN CHARLES BRIQUELER Lille 2 1 1 4 4'00
61 JOANNICE LUDIG Tagnon 7 6 1 7 14'00
62 JEREMY CHATELLAIN Moreuil N3 1 0 1 6 12'00
63 ARNAUD POTTIER Moreuil N3 3 2 1 7 12'00
64 FLORIAN DEGRAND Lille 7 6 1 7 6'00
65 LEO BURIEZ Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
66 JORDAN PERON Reims RRCC 4 3 1 7 0'00
67 MARTIN LECLERCQ Lille 2 1 1 9 2'00
68 MARC FERON Tagnon 6 5 1 7 2'00
69 ROMAIN FERON Lille 2 1 1 3 0'00
70 IGNACIO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ Lille 1 0 1 2 6'00
71 ANTOINE ROSSETTI Reims RRCC 6 5 1 5 2'00
72 CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD Lille 2 1 1 8 2'00
73 VINCENT PETTINATO Lille 4 2 2 6 4'00
74 VICTOR DECAGNY Camon N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
ROMAIN TROCHU Lille 2 0 2 5 4'00
76 ARNAUD BRIAND Reims RRCC 7 5 2 4 4'00
77 CEDRIC FALVY Tagnon 3 1 2 8 2'00
78 MAEL DALL ACQUA Tagnon 18 16 2 8 4'00
79 MATHIEU MARLIERE Reims RRCC 8 6 2 6 4'00
80 AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 7 5 2 9 16'00
81 MARTIN ALTAZIN Lille 3 1 2 5 2'00
82 MARC POLLEZ Lambersart 4 2 2 9 10'00
83 NICOLAS DAVY Lille 5 3 2 8 8'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 5 3 2 10 2'00
85 BORIS CHAUVEAU Lille 12 10 2 9 44'00
86 FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Lambersart 3 1 2 7 8'00
87 CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 6 4 2 10 4'00
THIBAULT DERYCKX Lambersart 6 4 2 6 2'00
89 JULIEN LEMOINE Tagnon 4 2 2 5 2'00
90 MARTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 8 5 3 10 12'00
91 LOIS PAROISSIEN Reims RRCC 7 4 3 4 0'00
92 KEVIN LOYEUX Lille 6 3 3 3 6'00
93 PIERRE-HENRY MARTIN Lille 4 1 3 10 8'00
94 TANGUY JARDIN Lambersart 14 11 3 10 2'00
95 JOHAN PETRE Moreuil N3 12 9 3 9 8'00
96 FLORENT DOMAINE Reims RRCC 8 5 3 4 2'00
97 FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil N3 17 14 3 6 0'00
98 ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil N3 14 11 3 10 0'00
99 UGO CENCI Lille 3 0 3 2 2'00
100 JEROME DUPUIS Tagnon 4 1 3 8 2'00
101 CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 12 8 4 10 4'00
102 MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil N3 5 1 4 9 12'00
103 ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 11 7 4 10 38'00
104 EDOUARD LONGATTE Lille 10 6 4 10 20'00
105 ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Moreuil N3 7 3 4 10 8'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Lambersart 7 3 4 10 8'00
107 REMI FEUILLET Camon N3 A 13 9 4 8 19'00
108 MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 15 11 4 8 48'00
109 HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 8 4 4 8 18'00
110 EDDIE FRAYON Tagnon 10 6 4 7 8'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 11 6 5 9 10'00
112 PAUL THIEBAUT Reims RRCC 6 1 5 5 2'00
113 SIMON JACQUELET Tagnon 9 3 6 9 10'00
114 MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 13 7 6 8 30'00
115 LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 9 2 7 7 0'00
116 RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 14 7 7 8 4'00
117 NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 18 10 8 7 6'00
118 SIMON DELHUILLE Lambersart 11 3 8 8 4'00
119 GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 16 8 8 9 36'00
120 MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil N3 13 4 9 7 4'00
121 JULIEN BRIDOUX Lambersart 22 13 9 8 12'00
122 LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 17 8 9 7 4'00
123 THOMAS CHAUPIN Reims RRCC 16 6 10 9 10'00
124 MICHAEL MORYL Moreuil N3 21 11 10 7 0'00
PIERRE LEMAY Lambersart 21 11 10 8 60'00
126 BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 26 14 12 10 2'00