N3 / Championnat N3 poule A / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
FRANCK LALOUX Tagnon 0 0 0 6 0'00
ANTOINE LE FALHER Lille 0 0 0 3 0'00
JOCELIN NYS Moreuil N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 7 0'00
VICTOR DECAGNY Camon N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
THIBAUT COLLERY Moreuil N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY CHATELLAIN Moreuil N3 1 0 1 6 12'00
IGNACIO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ Lille 1 0 1 2 6'00
TATIANA GUILLAUME Lille 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN TROCHU Lille 2 0 2 5 4'00
CHRISTOPHE MINISINI Moreuil N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXY WANWETS WINKEL Tagnon 0 0 0 5 2'00
NICOLAS MANSUY Tagnon 1 0 1 6 0'00
NICOLAS DEVIE Tagnon 0 0 0 3 0'00
CLEMENT BERTAUX Tagnon 0 0 0 3 0'00
FREDERIC BOREL Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TOUSSAINT Lille 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 7 0'00
UGO CENCI Lille 3 0 3 2 2'00
GEOFFREY JACQUEMOUD Moreuil N3 0 0 0 6 2'00
PHILIPPE MOUSSE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 0 0 0 9 0'00
ALEXANDRE FELIX Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
HOUCINE MHARZI Lille 0 0 0 8 2'00
JULIEN SURHOMME Moreuil N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
HENRI VAILLANT Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 5 0'00
GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 8 0'00
LUCAS HIOLLE Moreuil N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
SIMON BOONE Moreuil N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NIEDERBERGER Reims RRCC 0 0 0 6 6'00
CHRISTOPHE VAUDREMER Lille 0 0 0 7 0'00
STEPHANE BERNARD Lille 0 0 0 6 10'00
AURELIEN LEURENT Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU NISON Lambersart 0 0 0 6 2'00
JONATHAN FALVY Tagnon 1 0 1 5 0'00
OLIVIER DELMOTTE Moreuil N3 0 0 0 8 2'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 10 0'00
MICKAEL VITTECOQ Moreuil N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
BRICE DEMITRA Lille 0 0 0 10 0'00
BENJAMIN PIERSON Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 10'00
FLORIAN VOGT Reims RRCC 0 0 0 6 0'00
MARVIN LEMART Reims RRCC 0 0 0 2 2'00
PIERRE WAHL Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN ARFIB Lille 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN ROUILLER Lille 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO BURIEZ Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
50 MICKAEL BOUCTON Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEROME DUPUIS Tagnon 4 1 3 8 2'00
LOIC JACQUOT Lambersart 2 1 1 3 0'00
CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD Lille 2 1 1 8 2'00
ROMAIN FOULIN Moreuil N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Lambersart 3 1 2 7 8'00
PIERRE-HENRY MARTIN Lille 4 1 3 10 8'00
STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 2 1 1 3 0'00
PAUL THIEBAUT Reims RRCC 6 1 5 5 2'00
JEAN CHARLES BRIQUELER Lille 2 1 1 4 4'00
MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil N3 5 1 4 9 12'00
CEDRIC FALVY Tagnon 3 1 2 8 2'00
MARTIN ALTAZIN Lille 3 1 2 5 2'00
MARTIN LECLERCQ Lille 2 1 1 9 2'00
ROMAIN FERON Lille 2 1 1 3 0'00
65 VALENTIN DUCOROY Moreuil N3 2 2 0 4 8'00
VINCENT PETTINATO Lille 4 2 2 6 4'00
GUILLAUME LECOINTE Moreuil N3 2 2 0 7 4'00
LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 9 2 7 7 0'00
MARC POLLEZ Lambersart 4 2 2 9 10'00
THOMAS MARLIERE Reims RRCC 2 2 0 6 28'00
ARNAUD POTTIER Moreuil N3 3 2 1 7 12'00
JULIEN LEMOINE Tagnon 4 2 2 5 2'00
73 SIMON DELHUILLE Lambersart 11 3 8 8 4'00
SIMON JACQUELET Tagnon 9 3 6 9 10'00
FLORENT DELREUX Lille 3 3 0 3 2'00
JORDAN PERON Reims RRCC 4 3 1 7 0'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 5 3 2 10 2'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Lambersart 7 3 4 10 8'00
KEVIN LOYEUX Lille 6 3 3 3 6'00
JEROME VERSAEVEL Tagnon 4 3 1 4 0'00
REMY FOURNIER Moreuil N3 3 3 0 8 38'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Moreuil N3 7 3 4 10 8'00
NICOLAS DAVY Lille 5 3 2 8 8'00
FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 3 3 0 3 0'00
85 SIMON LERICHE Lille 4 4 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 6 4 2 10 4'00
MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil N3 13 4 9 7 4'00
THIBAULT DERYCKX Lambersart 6 4 2 6 2'00
HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 8 4 4 8 18'00
ALBAN LEFEBVRE Tagnon 4 4 0 4 6'00
LOIS PAROISSIEN Reims RRCC 7 4 3 4 0'00
92 QUENTIN GERARD Lambersart 5 5 0 6 0'00
MARTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 8 5 3 10 12'00
ARNAUD BRIAND Reims RRCC 7 5 2 4 4'00
FLORENT DOMAINE Reims RRCC 8 5 3 4 2'00
MARC FERON Tagnon 6 5 1 7 2'00
ANTOINE ROSSETTI Reims RRCC 6 5 1 5 2'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 7 5 2 9 16'00
99 MATHIEU MARLIERE Reims RRCC 8 6 2 6 4'00
BAPTISTE LABALETTE Lille 6 6 0 8 6'00
FLORIAN DEGRAND Lille 7 6 1 7 6'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Tagnon 7 6 1 7 14'00
EDDIE FRAYON Tagnon 10 6 4 7 8'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 7 6 1 10 4'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE Lille 10 6 4 10 20'00
THOMAS CHAUPIN Reims RRCC 16 6 10 9 10'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 11 6 5 9 10'00
108 ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 11 7 4 10 38'00
MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 13 7 6 8 30'00
RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 14 7 7 8 4'00
111 CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 12 8 4 10 4'00
LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 17 8 9 7 4'00
GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 16 8 8 9 36'00
114 REMI FEUILLET Camon N3 A 13 9 4 8 19'00
JOHAN PETRE Moreuil N3 12 9 3 9 8'00
116 BORIS CHAUVEAU Lille 12 10 2 9 44'00
NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 18 10 8 7 6'00
118 TANGUY JARDIN Lambersart 14 11 3 10 2'00
ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil N3 14 11 3 10 0'00
MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 15 11 4 8 48'00
PIERRE LEMAY Lambersart 21 11 10 8 60'00
MICHAEL MORYL Moreuil N3 21 11 10 7 0'00
123 JULIEN BRIDOUX Lambersart 22 13 9 8 12'00
124 BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 26 14 12 10 2'00
FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil N3 17 14 3 6 0'00
126 MAEL DALL ACQUA Tagnon 18 16 2 8 4'00