N2 / Championnat N2 poule B / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
BENOIT BONNAUD La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 7 0'00
ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 13 2'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 10 0'00
4 MARTIN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
5 JULIEN CHAMBRE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 12 0'00
VINCENT LEMENANT Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
7 MATTHIEU LAVIGNE ANGERS 1 1 0 2 2'00
8 RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 14 0'00
9 JEAN FRANCOIS LETHOREL Flamanville N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
10 BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 15 2'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 4 0'00
PATRICK AUBERT Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENOIT CHAUVIERE La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 2 6'00
15 CARLOS PEREZ ANGERS 2 2 0 9 4'00
16 AURELIEN MANIEZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE VINCENT Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 15 0'00
18 JEAN PHILIPPE PETIT ANGERS 1 1 0 6 2'00
19 JULIEN KURTZ Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MORGAN HARNOIS ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND DESSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 13 0'00
ALEXANDRE BIANCHI Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS NORMAND ANGERS 0 0 0 11 0'00
PATRICK BEAUREGARD ANGERS 0 0 0 2 2'00
25 JULIEN PAROIS La Roche/Yon 1 1 0 3 2'00
26 ROMAIN LAISNE Rouen N3 2 2 0 8 0'00
27 BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 5 0'00
PHILIPPE CARDIN Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
DAMIEN GALLOIS Rouen N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
QUENTIN PROUST La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 5 2'00
QUENTIN BEAUREGARD ANGERS 0 0 0 10 0'00
FABIEN TRAISNEL Elancourt PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN LELEU Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 8 0'00
35 SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 7 7 0 13 2'00
36 BASTIEN RAGE Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY SANTENS Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
SANDRA EMERY Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
LOIC SICALLAC La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 6 0'00
THOMAS TARDIF Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
ANTOINE TROMBETTA Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
42 ANTHONY BIRIN Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
43 YOHAN KERBIRIOU Rouen N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
NATHAN KERBIRIOU Rouen N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
XAVIER SAMYN Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FRANCK SAUTEREAU ANGERS 0 0 0 3 0'00
47 TONY DORLEANS Elancourt PN 4 4 0 6 0'00
48 THIERRY GABORIAU ANGERS 0 0 0 2 0'00
VALERIE GERPHAGNON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
50 EMMANUEL LESEUR Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 16 0'00
51 CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER La Roche/Yon 2 2 0 3 2'00
52 YVAN FOURRIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
53 RENAUD AUBIN Rouen N3 3 3 0 9 0'00
54 JEAN BERNARD RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
ROMUALD GUILMAIN Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CAROLINE BELLOTTE ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS GUY Elancourt PN 0 0 0 9 4'00
ADRIEN BASTOS Rouen N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID GUILMAIN Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen N3 0 0 0 12 12'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
JULIEN MEYER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
AURIK LEBUHOTEL Flamanville N3 0 0 0 12 42'00
65 ADRIEN LANGLOIS Rouen N3 1 1 0 8 0'00
66 PATRICK DASSEVILLE Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT ELBAZE Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FELIX BAZANTAY Cholet N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
69 MATTHIEU RUDER Elancourt PN 2 1 1 12 2'00
70 JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet N1 5 4 1 14 2'00
71 JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 6 5 1 12 8'00
ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet N1 6 5 1 12 6'00
73 GUILLAUME LAURENT Flamanville N3 9 8 1 9 4'00
74 NICOLAS GABRIEL Elancourt PN 4 3 1 8 25'00
75 GEOFFRAY BESSIERE La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 3 2'00
ANTHONY BUHOT Elancourt PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
PHILIPPE DEMAY Villeneuve N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
78 THOMAS HEDDEBAUT Flamanville N3 2 1 1 11 4'00
79 JORIS VOISIN ANGERS 5 4 1 8 12'00
80 WILLIAM PRUDENT Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
LEO ROGER La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 5 4'00
82 THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon Elite 12 11 1 16 6'00
83 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
ONDREJ FIEDLER Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 6 0'00
86 ARNAUD DUCLOS Villeneuve N3 4 3 1 9 0'00
87 GUILLAUME TAUPIN Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 4 24'00
88 CHRISTOPHE LEGROS ANGERS 5 4 1 10 12'00
89 FLORENT CHAZOT Rouen N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
90 AMAURY KALLENBRUM ANGERS 6 5 1 1 0'00
91 XAVIER DAVRANCHE La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 7 54'00
92 JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet N1 8 7 1 6 22'00
93 MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet N1 2 1 1 9 0'00
94 JOSHUA FOOTE Villeneuve N3 5 4 1 1 0'00
95 ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 3 2 1 12 6'00
96 ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 1 0 1 5 0'00
97 THOMAS GILLES Rouen N3 3 2 1 13 24'00
98 STEPHANE DURAND La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 1 0'00
99 GAYLORD DUFAURET ANGERS 4 3 1 4 0'00
100 FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet N1 1 0 1 11 8'00
101 EMILIEN VERDIER Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
102 RONAN COSSON Elancourt PN 5 4 1 14 22'00
103 CLEMENT ESNEAU La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 8 22'00
104 BASTIEN RICHARD La Roche/Yon 5 4 1 12 8'00
105 ARNAUD VERGER Elancourt PN 8 6 2 9 6'00
106 VICTOR JUDIC ANGERS 4 2 2 10 2'00
MICHAEL DASSEVILLE Villeneuve N3 4 2 2 9 2'00
108 CEDRIC LEVAST Flamanville N3 3 1 2 13 18'00
109 LUDOVIC MOUNIER Flamanville N3 6 4 2 10 0'00
110 WILLIAM CEOLA Elancourt PN 3 1 2 9 2'00
111 NAOKI KANEKO Vierzon Elite 5 3 2 4 2'00
112 SEBASTIEN LE GENDRE Flamanville N3 10 8 2 7 8'00
113 DAVID BAUDY La Roche/Yon 9 7 2 13 16'00
114 SYLVAIN COUDRIAUD ANGERS 4 2 2 12 2'00
115 RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon Elite 12 10 2 14 16'00
116 JULIEN DEMAY Villeneuve N3 10 8 2 10 12'00
117 LAURENT MASSART Flamanville N3 7 5 2 14 6'00
LEONARD BELLIOT ANGERS 7 5 2 11 6'00
119 ARMAND EON ANGERS 10 7 3 8 12'00
120 ADRIEN DESOPPIS ANGERS 3 0 3 1 2'00
121 DAMIEN PETIT PIERRE La Roche/Yon 8 5 3 15 24'00
122 ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon Elite 7 4 3 15 10'00
123 ARNAUD LETANG ANGERS 4 1 3 9 8'00
124 ALLAN LABREUX Rouen N3 13 10 3 12 2'00
125 NICOLAS LETERRIER Flamanville N3 15 11 4 13 46'00
126 ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve N3 24 20 4 5 0'00
127 CARL CHAILLOU Cholet N1 9 5 4 15 26'00
128 GUILLAUME OZOUF Flamanville N3 7 3 4 11 62'00
129 QUENTIN PETEUL ANGERS 15 11 4 12 12'00
130 AURELIEN HAMONIC Elancourt PN 13 9 4 13 14'00
131 YANN GOASCOZ La Roche/Yon 7 3 4 9 30'00
132 YOHANN LABREUX Rouen N3 20 16 4 12 4'00
133 MAXIME GAMBU Rouen N3 8 4 4 13 10'00
134 AHMED SOUAK Rouen N3 7 3 4 12 2'00
135 JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 9 5 4 13 6'00
136 KEVIN NEAU ANGERS 8 3 5 8 20'00
137 VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 5 0 5 14 12'00
138 ARTHUR SAMYN Villeneuve N3 7 2 5 10 18'00
139 CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve N3 10 5 5 7 2'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 10 5 5 14 38'00
141 CHARLES WARSZAWSKI Villeneuve N3 20 14 6 12 24'00
142 JEREMY LEROUX Rouen N3 15 9 6 14 8'00
143 PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 21 15 6 13 38'00
144 ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet N1 14 8 6 14 50'00
145 SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 11 5 6 13 10'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Elancourt PN 12 5 7 12 26'00
147 FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet N1 16 9 7 11 0'00
148 FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen N3 10 3 7 10 2'00
LEONARD HEMON Cholet N1 10 3 7 14 10'00
150 KOICHI DAVEAU ANGERS 14 7 7 13 4'00
151 CEDRIC GHISTE Villeneuve N3 18 11 7 6 4'00
152 MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 13 5 8 9 0'00
153 CHRISTOPHE BODIN La Roche/Yon 20 12 8 14 24'00
154 PIERRE-OLIVIER BLOUIN Flamanville N3 15 7 8 14 32'00
155 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 33 25 8 15 24'00
156 ALEXIS FABRE-DART Vierzon Elite 23 15 8 15 8'00
157 OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon Elite 16 7 9 16 4'00
158 ALEXANDRE GABORIAU ANGERS 19 10 9 10 6'00
159 THIBAUT EON ANGERS 24 15 9 12 50'00
160 MATHIEU BERTRAND Rouen N3 26 16 10 7 4'00
161 ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon Elite 16 6 10 15 10'00
162 THIBAUT DENAIN Flamanville N3 21 11 10 12 10'00
163 NOE BOURRELLIS Villeneuve N3 23 13 10 14 2'00
164 ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 19 8 11 16 6'00
165 MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve N3 24 13 11 9 22'00
166 RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 22 11 11 12 24'00
167 FABIEN GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 21 9 12 16 16'00
168 EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen N3 21 8 13 14 12'00
169 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet N1 31 17 14 15 32'00
170 AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 42 28 14 16 12'00
171 YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve N3 26 11 15 12 8'00
172 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 43 22 21 15 25'00
173 PAUL FAYAULT Vierzon Elite 51 21 30 16 8'00