N2 / Championnat N2 poule B / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
ADRIEN BASTOS Rouen N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
2 ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 3 2 1 12 6'00
3 ADRIEN DESOPPIS ANGERS 3 0 3 1 2'00
4 ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet N1 6 5 1 12 6'00
5 ADRIEN LANGLOIS Rouen N3 1 1 0 8 0'00
6 ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve N3 24 20 4 5 0'00
7 AHMED SOUAK Rouen N3 7 3 4 12 2'00
8 ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 1 0 1 5 0'00
ALEXANDRE BIANCHI Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
11 ALEXANDRE GABORIAU ANGERS 19 10 9 10 6'00
12 ALEXIS FABRE-DART Vierzon Elite 23 15 8 15 8'00
13 ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 8 0'00
ALEXIS NORMAND ANGERS 0 0 0 11 0'00
15 ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon Elite 16 6 10 15 10'00
16 ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 19 8 11 16 6'00
17 ALLAN LABREUX Rouen N3 13 10 3 12 2'00
18 AMAURY KALLENBRUM ANGERS 6 5 1 1 0'00
19 ANTHONY BIRIN Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
20 ANTHONY BUHOT Elancourt PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
21 ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet N1 14 8 6 14 50'00
22 ANTOINE TROMBETTA Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
23 ARMAND EON ANGERS 10 7 3 8 12'00
24 ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon Elite 7 4 3 15 10'00
25 ARNAUD DUCLOS Villeneuve N3 4 3 1 9 0'00
26 ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 13 2'00
27 ARNAUD LETANG ANGERS 4 1 3 9 8'00
28 ARNAUD VERGER Elancourt PN 8 6 2 9 6'00
29 ARTHUR CATTIAU Elancourt PN 12 5 7 12 26'00
30 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet N1 31 17 14 15 32'00
31 ARTHUR SAMYN Villeneuve N3 7 2 5 10 18'00
32 AURELIEN HAMONIC Elancourt PN 13 9 4 13 14'00
33 AURELIEN MANIEZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
34 AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 42 28 14 16 12'00
35 AURIK LEBUHOTEL Flamanville N3 0 0 0 12 42'00
BASTIEN RAGE Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
37 BASTIEN RICHARD La Roche/Yon 5 4 1 12 8'00
38 BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 15 2'00
BENOIT BONNAUD La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 7 0'00
BENOIT CHAUVIERE La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 2 6'00
BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 5 0'00
BERTRAND DESSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 13 0'00
43 CARL CHAILLOU Cholet N1 9 5 4 15 26'00
44 CARLOS PEREZ ANGERS 2 2 0 9 4'00
45 CAROLINE BELLOTTE ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
46 CEDRIC GHISTE Villeneuve N3 18 11 7 6 4'00
47 CEDRIC LEVAST Flamanville N3 3 1 2 13 18'00
48 CHARLES WARSZAWSKI Villeneuve N3 20 14 6 12 24'00
49 CHRISTOPHE BODIN La Roche/Yon 20 12 8 14 24'00
50 CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER La Roche/Yon 2 2 0 3 2'00
51 CHRISTOPHE LEGROS ANGERS 5 4 1 10 12'00
52 CLEMENT ESNEAU La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 8 22'00
53 CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve N3 10 5 5 7 2'00
54 DAMIEN GALLOIS Rouen N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
55 DAMIEN PETIT PIERRE La Roche/Yon 8 5 3 15 24'00
56 DAVID BAUDY La Roche/Yon 9 7 2 13 16'00
57 DAVID GUILMAIN Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
58 EMILIEN VERDIER Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
59 EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen N3 21 8 13 14 12'00
60 EMMANUEL LESEUR Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 16 0'00
61 FABIEN GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 21 9 12 16 16'00
62 FABIEN TRAISNEL Elancourt PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
FELIX BAZANTAY Cholet N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
64 FLORENT CHAZOT Rouen N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
65 FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet N1 1 0 1 11 8'00
66 FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen N3 10 3 7 10 2'00
67 FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet N1 16 9 7 11 0'00
68 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
69 FRANCK SAUTEREAU ANGERS 0 0 0 3 0'00
70 FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 6 0'00
71 GAYLORD DUFAURET ANGERS 4 3 1 4 0'00
72 GEOFFRAY BESSIERE La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 3 2'00
73 GUILLAUME LAURENT Flamanville N3 9 8 1 9 4'00
74 GUILLAUME OZOUF Flamanville N3 7 3 4 11 62'00
75 GUILLAUME TAUPIN Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 4 24'00
76 JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 9 5 4 13 6'00
77 JEAN BERNARD RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
78 JEAN FRANCOIS LETHOREL Flamanville N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
79 JEAN PHILIPPE PETIT ANGERS 1 1 0 6 2'00
80 JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 10 5 5 14 38'00
81 JEREMY LEROUX Rouen N3 15 9 6 14 8'00
82 JEREMY SANTENS Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
84 JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet N1 5 4 1 14 2'00
JORIS VOISIN ANGERS 5 4 1 8 12'00
JOSHUA FOOTE Villeneuve N3 5 4 1 1 0'00
87 JULIEN CHAMBRE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 12 0'00
88 JULIEN DEMAY Villeneuve N3 10 8 2 10 12'00
89 JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet N1 8 7 1 6 22'00
90 JULIEN KURTZ Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
91 JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 6 5 1 12 8'00
92 JULIEN MEYER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
93 JULIEN PAROIS La Roche/Yon 1 1 0 3 2'00
94 KEVIN NEAU ANGERS 8 3 5 8 20'00
95 KOICHI DAVEAU ANGERS 14 7 7 13 4'00
96 LAURENT MASSART Flamanville N3 7 5 2 14 6'00
97 LEO ROGER La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 5 4'00
98 LEONARD BELLIOT ANGERS 7 5 2 11 6'00
99 LEONARD HEMON Cholet N1 10 3 7 14 10'00
100 LOIC SICALLAC La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 6 0'00
101 LUDOVIC MOUNIER Flamanville N3 6 4 2 10 0'00
102 MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve N3 24 13 11 9 22'00
103 MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen N3 0 0 0 12 12'00
104 MARTIN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
105 MATHIAS GUY Elancourt PN 0 0 0 9 4'00
106 MATHIEU BERTRAND Rouen N3 26 16 10 7 4'00
107 MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet N1 2 1 1 9 0'00
MATTHIEU LAVIGNE ANGERS 1 1 0 2 2'00
MATTHIEU RUDER Elancourt PN 2 1 1 12 2'00
110 MAXIME GAMBU Rouen N3 8 4 4 13 10'00
111 MICHAEL DASSEVILLE Villeneuve N3 4 2 2 9 2'00
112 MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 13 5 8 9 0'00
113 MORGAN HARNOIS ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
115 NAOKI KANEKO Vierzon Elite 5 3 2 4 2'00
116 NATHAN KERBIRIOU Rouen N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
117 NICOLAS GABRIEL Elancourt PN 4 3 1 8 25'00
118 NICOLAS LETERRIER Flamanville N3 15 11 4 13 46'00
119 NOE BOURRELLIS Villeneuve N3 23 13 10 14 2'00
120 OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon Elite 16 7 9 16 4'00
121 ONDREJ FIEDLER Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
122 PATRICK AUBERT Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK BEAUREGARD ANGERS 0 0 0 2 2'00
PATRICK DASSEVILLE Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
125 PAUL FAYAULT Vierzon Elite 51 21 30 16 8'00
126 PHILIPPE CARDIN Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
PHILIPPE DEMAY Villeneuve N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
128 PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 21 15 6 13 38'00
129 PIERRE VINCENT Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 15 0'00
130 PIERRE-OLIVIER BLOUIN Flamanville N3 15 7 8 14 32'00
131 PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 10 0'00
QUENTIN BEAUREGARD ANGERS 0 0 0 10 0'00
133 QUENTIN PETEUL ANGERS 15 11 4 12 12'00
134 QUENTIN PROUST La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 5 2'00
135 RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 22 11 11 12 24'00
136 RENAUD AUBIN Rouen N3 3 3 0 9 0'00
137 RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon Elite 12 10 2 14 16'00
138 RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 14 0'00
139 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 43 22 21 15 25'00
140 ROMAIN LAISNE Rouen N3 2 2 0 8 0'00
141 ROMUALD GUILMAIN Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
142 RONAN COSSON Elancourt PN 5 4 1 14 22'00
143 SANDRA EMERY Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
144 SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 11 5 6 13 10'00
145 SEBASTIEN LE GENDRE Flamanville N3 10 8 2 7 8'00
146 STEPHANE DURAND La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 1 0'00
147 SYLVAIN COUDRIAUD ANGERS 4 2 2 12 2'00
148 SYLVAIN LELEU Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
149 SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 7 7 0 13 2'00
150 THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon Elite 12 11 1 16 6'00
151 THIBAULT MEESSEMAN La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 4 0'00
152 THIBAUT DENAIN Flamanville N3 21 11 10 12 10'00
153 THIBAUT EON ANGERS 24 15 9 12 50'00
154 THIERRY GABORIAU ANGERS 0 0 0 2 0'00
155 THOMAS GILLES Rouen N3 3 2 1 13 24'00
156 THOMAS HEDDEBAUT Flamanville N3 2 1 1 11 4'00
157 THOMAS TARDIF Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
158 TONY DORLEANS Elancourt PN 4 4 0 6 0'00
159 VALERIE GERPHAGNON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
160 VICTOR JUDIC ANGERS 4 2 2 10 2'00
161 VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 5 0 5 14 12'00
VINCENT ELBAZE Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT LEMENANT Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
164 WILLIAM CEOLA Elancourt PN 3 1 2 9 2'00
165 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 33 25 8 15 24'00
166 WILLIAM PRUDENT Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
XAVIER DAVRANCHE La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 7 54'00
168 XAVIER SAMYN Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
169 YANN GOASCOZ La Roche/Yon 7 3 4 9 30'00
170 YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve N3 26 11 15 12 8'00
171 YOHAN KERBIRIOU Rouen N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
172 YOHANN LABREUX Rouen N3 20 16 4 12 4'00
173 YVAN FOURRIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 11 0'00