N2 / Championnat N2 poule B / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 PAUL FAYAULT Vierzon 51 21 30 16 8'00
2 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet 43 22 21 15 25'00
3 AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon 42 28 14 16 12'00
4 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet 33 25 8 15 24'00
5 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet 31 17 14 15 32'00
6 MATHIEU BERTRAND Rouen N3 26 16 10 7 4'00
7 YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve N3 26 11 15 12 8'00
8 ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve N3 24 20 4 5 0'00
9 THIBAUT EON ANGERS 24 15 9 12 50'00
10 MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve N3 24 13 11 9 22'00
11 ALEXIS FABRE-DART Vierzon 23 15 8 15 8'00
12 NOE BOURRELLIS Villeneuve N3 23 13 10 14 2'00
13 RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 22 11 11 12 24'00
14 PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 21 15 6 13 38'00
15 THIBAUT DENAIN Flamanville N3 21 11 10 12 10'00
16 FABIEN GOMEZ Vierzon 21 9 12 16 16'00
17 EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen N3 21 8 13 14 12'00
18 YOHANN LABREUX Rouen N3 20 16 4 12 4'00
19 CHARLES WARSZAWSKI Villeneuve N3 20 14 6 12 24'00
20 CHRISTOPHE BODIN La Roche/Yon 20 12 8 14 24'00
21 ALEXANDRE GABORIAU ANGERS 19 10 9 10 6'00
22 ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon 19 8 11 16 6'00
23 CEDRIC GHISTE Villeneuve N3 18 11 7 6 4'00
24 FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet 16 9 7 11 0'00
25 OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon 16 7 9 16 4'00
26 ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon 16 6 10 15 10'00
27 QUENTIN PETEUL ANGERS 15 11 4 12 12'00
NICOLAS LETERRIER Flamanville N3 15 11 4 13 46'00
29 JEREMY LEROUX Rouen N3 15 9 6 14 8'00
30 PIERRE-OLIVIER BLOUIN Flamanville N3 15 7 8 14 32'00
31 ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet 14 8 6 14 50'00
32 KOICHI DAVEAU ANGERS 14 7 7 13 4'00
33 ALLAN LABREUX Rouen N3 13 10 3 12 2'00
34 AURELIEN HAMONIC Elancourt PN 13 9 4 13 14'00
35 MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 13 5 8 9 0'00
36 THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon 12 11 1 16 6'00
37 RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon 12 10 2 14 16'00
38 ARTHUR CATTIAU Elancourt PN 12 5 7 12 26'00
SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 11 5 6 13 10'00
40 SEBASTIEN LE GENDRE Flamanville N3 10 8 2 7 8'00
JULIEN DEMAY Villeneuve N3 10 8 2 10 12'00
42 ARMAND EON ANGERS 10 7 3 8 12'00
43 CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve N3 10 5 5 7 2'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon 10 5 5 14 38'00
45 FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen N3 10 3 7 10 2'00
LEONARD HEMON Cholet 10 3 7 14 10'00
47 GUILLAUME LAURENT Flamanville N3 9 8 1 9 4'00
48 DAVID BAUDY La Roche/Yon 9 7 2 13 16'00
49 JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet 9 5 4 13 6'00
CARL CHAILLOU Cholet 9 5 4 15 26'00
51 JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet 8 7 1 6 22'00
52 ARNAUD VERGER Elancourt PN 8 6 2 9 6'00
53 DAMIEN PETIT PIERRE La Roche/Yon 8 5 3 15 24'00
54 MAXIME GAMBU Rouen N3 8 4 4 13 10'00
55 KEVIN NEAU ANGERS 8 3 5 8 20'00
56 SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 7 7 0 13 2'00
57 LAURENT MASSART Flamanville N3 7 5 2 14 6'00
LEONARD BELLIOT ANGERS 7 5 2 11 6'00
59 ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon 7 4 3 15 10'00
60 YANN GOASCOZ La Roche/Yon 7 3 4 9 30'00
GUILLAUME OZOUF Flamanville N3 7 3 4 11 62'00
AHMED SOUAK Rouen N3 7 3 4 12 2'00
63 ARTHUR SAMYN Villeneuve N3 7 2 5 10 18'00
64 AMAURY KALLENBRUM ANGERS 6 5 1 1 0'00
JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 6 5 1 12 8'00
ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet 6 5 1 12 6'00
67 LUDOVIC MOUNIER Flamanville N3 6 4 2 10 0'00
JOSHUA FOOTE Villeneuve N3 5 4 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LEGROS ANGERS 5 4 1 10 12'00
RONAN COSSON Elancourt PN 5 4 1 14 22'00
JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet 5 4 1 14 2'00
BASTIEN RICHARD La Roche/Yon 5 4 1 12 8'00
JORIS VOISIN ANGERS 5 4 1 8 12'00
74 NAOKI KANEKO Vierzon 5 3 2 4 2'00
75 VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 5 0 5 14 12'00
76 TONY DORLEANS Elancourt PN 4 4 0 6 0'00
77 NICOLAS GABRIEL Elancourt PN 4 3 1 8 25'00
GAYLORD DUFAURET ANGERS 4 3 1 4 0'00
ARNAUD DUCLOS Villeneuve N3 4 3 1 9 0'00
80 MICHAEL DASSEVILLE Villeneuve N3 4 2 2 9 2'00
SYLVAIN COUDRIAUD ANGERS 4 2 2 12 2'00
VICTOR JUDIC ANGERS 4 2 2 10 2'00
83 ARNAUD LETANG ANGERS 4 1 3 9 8'00
84 RENAUD AUBIN Rouen N3 3 3 0 9 0'00
85 ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet 3 2 1 12 6'00
THOMAS GILLES Rouen N3 3 2 1 13 24'00
87 CEDRIC LEVAST Flamanville N3 3 1 2 13 18'00
WILLIAM CEOLA Elancourt PN 3 1 2 9 2'00
89 ADRIEN DESOPPIS ANGERS 3 0 3 1 2'00
90 JEAN FRANCOIS LETHOREL Flamanville N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
CARLOS PEREZ ANGERS 2 2 0 9 4'00
CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER La Roche/Yon 2 2 0 3 2'00
ROMAIN LAISNE Rouen N3 2 2 0 8 0'00
94 ONDREJ FIEDLER Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
LEO ROGER La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 5 4'00
MATTHIEU RUDER Elancourt PN 2 1 1 12 2'00
THOMAS HEDDEBAUT Flamanville N3 2 1 1 11 4'00
FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 6 0'00
FLORENT CHAZOT Rouen N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
XAVIER DAVRANCHE La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 7 54'00
MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet 2 1 1 9 0'00
WILLIAM PRUDENT Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
GUILLAUME TAUPIN Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 4 24'00
EMILIEN VERDIER Villeneuve N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
MARTIN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN LANGLOIS Rouen N3 1 1 0 8 0'00
ANTHONY BIRIN Vierzon 1 1 0 3 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Vierzon 1 1 0 16 0'00
JEAN PHILIPPE PETIT ANGERS 1 1 0 6 2'00
JULIEN PAROIS La Roche/Yon 1 1 0 3 2'00
MATTHIEU LAVIGNE ANGERS 1 1 0 2 2'00
113 ANTHONY BUHOT Elancourt PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet 1 0 1 11 8'00
STEPHANE DURAND La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 1 0 1 5 0'00
GEOFFRAY BESSIERE La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 3 2'00
PHILIPPE DEMAY Villeneuve N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT ESNEAU La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 8 22'00
YOHAN KERBIRIOU Rouen N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
NATHAN KERBIRIOU Rouen N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
ALEXIS NORMAND ANGERS 0 0 0 11 0'00
XAVIER SAMYN Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE BIANCHI Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK SAUTEREAU ANGERS 0 0 0 3 0'00
BERTRAND DESSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 13 0'00
MORGAN HARNOIS ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
FELIX BAZANTAY Cholet 0 0 0 6 0'00
JULIEN KURTZ Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY GABORIAU ANGERS 0 0 0 2 0'00
VALERIE GERPHAGNON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE VINCENT Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 15 0'00
YVAN FOURRIER Cholet 0 0 0 11 0'00
AURELIEN MANIEZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT BONNAUD La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 7 0'00
BENOIT CHAUVIERE La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 2 6'00
JEAN BERNARD RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet 0 0 0 13 0'00
ROMUALD GUILMAIN Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CAROLINE BELLOTTE ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATHIAS GUY Elancourt PN 0 0 0 9 4'00
ADRIEN BASTOS Rouen N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID GUILMAIN Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
PATRICK AUBERT Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 4 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 15 2'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon 0 0 0 14 0'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen N3 0 0 0 12 12'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 13 0'00
JULIEN MEYER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
AURIK LEBUHOTEL Flamanville N3 0 0 0 12 42'00
JEREMY SANTENS Vierzon 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN CHAMBRE Vierzon 0 0 0 12 0'00
PATRICK DASSEVILLE Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT ELBAZE Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 13 2'00
ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 8 0'00
BASTIEN RAGE Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT LEMENANT Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SANDRA EMERY Vierzon 0 0 0 4 0'00
SYLVAIN LELEU Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC SICALLAC La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 6 0'00
FABIEN TRAISNEL Elancourt PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN BEAUREGARD ANGERS 0 0 0 10 0'00
QUENTIN PROUST La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 5 2'00
DAMIEN GALLOIS Rouen N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon 0 0 0 10 0'00
THOMAS TARDIF Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
PHILIPPE CARDIN Villeneuve N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 5 0'00
ANTOINE TROMBETTA Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK BEAUREGARD ANGERS 0 0 0 2 2'00