N2 / Championnat N2 poule A / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 SEBASTIEN JURET Saint Médard N1 54 37 17 14 36'00
2 PACO ROBIN Saint Médard N1 48 25 23 14 10'00
3 ROMAIN COSTE Pessac N2 33 23 10 14 54'00
4 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 31 13 18 13 26'00
5 NICOLAS MARTIN La Teste N2 29 23 6 14 42'00
6 DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 29 20 9 13 49'00
7 NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 28 19 9 13 32'00
8 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 27 15 12 12 20'00
JULIEN URIOT La Teste N2 25 15 10 13 28'00
10 FLORIAN TOULOUSE Anglet N2 24 21 3 14 36'00
11 JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 24 17 7 15 16'00
12 JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet N2 24 13 11 12 54'00
13 ADRIEN ROUL Saint Médard N1 23 9 14 14 28'00
14 DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 22 17 5 13 32'00
KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet N2 20 17 3 13 22'00
16 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 20 10 10 10 28'00
17 GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 20 9 11 14 26'00
18 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 19 12 7 14 8'00
19 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 19 9 10 14 48'00
20 SEBASTIEN LESUR Pessac N2 19 8 11 12 30'00
21 ELIOT ARDOUIN Pessac N2 18 11 7 11 10'00
22 THEO BRAND La Rochelle N3 16 4 12 13 36'00
23 VALENTIN BLANCHET La Rochelle N3 15 12 3 11 8'00
24 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N1 15 7 8 15 8'00
25 THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet N2 15 6 9 14 28'00
26 XAVIER GENET Toulouse N1 14 7 7 15 12'00
27 JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle N3 13 8 5 12 4'00
AURELIEN SAVONNET Toulouse N1 12 8 4 14 6'00
29 WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 12 7 5 15 12'00
30 EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 12 5 7 14 14'00
31 BENOIT MOUSSET Toulouse N1 11 7 4 9 2'00
32 TIANA RAMBELO Pessac N2 11 6 5 14 0'00
33 VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N1 11 5 6 9 12'00
34 FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle N3 10 8 2 13 18'00
FREDERIC JACCAZ Toulouse N1 10 8 2 14 20'00
36 THIERRY MASNADA Colomiers N3 A 10 7 3 15 4'00
37 VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 10 5 5 8 18'00
38 BRUNO BALMOT Toulouse N1 9 8 1 12 16'00
39 QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 9 7 2 13 76'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle N3 9 7 2 13 20'00
41 JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO Saint Médard N1 9 6 3 10 2'00
42 MAXIME LUTAUD Anglet N2 9 4 5 8 2'00
43 THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 8 5 3 11 8'00
44 CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet N2 8 4 4 11 16'00
45 BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 8 3 5 14 40'00
GUILLAUME CHANSON La Rochelle N3 8 3 5 12 46'00
47 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 8 2 6 13 40'00
48 YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 7 6 1 8 26'00
REMI SAES Toulouse N1 7 6 1 15 12'00
50 PIERRE DE SAINT LOUP Toulouse N1 7 5 2 5 0'00
SEBASTIEN PRIOLET Tarbes/Pau PN 6 5 1 11 10'00
52 ERIC DO VAN NGOAN Saint Médard N1 6 4 2 13 16'00
SEBASTIEN BERGERET Anglet N2 6 4 2 11 0'00
54 KEVIN BLAYE Colomiers N3 A 6 3 3 3 2'00
FABIEN LAMOUSSIERE Saint Médard N1 6 3 3 12 2'00
MARC-HARRYS WENTZO La Rochelle N3 6 3 3 6 6'00
57 DAMIEN POZZOBON Colomiers N3 A 6 1 5 5 8'00
58 JIMMY FORT Saint Médard N1 5 4 1 10 28'00
JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 5 4 1 9 8'00
ALEXANDRE RAZAT Anglet N2 5 4 1 13 6'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 5 4 1 15 4'00
ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N1 5 4 1 13 14'00
63 PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 5 3 2 12 2'00
ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet N2 5 3 2 11 4'00
NICOLAS JACQUERE Toulouse N1 5 3 2 11 30'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 8 6'00
67 BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 5 2 3 14 18'00
68 MARINA JALINIER Anglet N2 5 1 4 7 0'00
69 THEO COLAMARIA La Rochelle N3 4 4 0 7 13'00
TOM GRAT-GUIRAUTE Pessac N2 4 4 0 8 4'00
ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 4 4 0 7 2'00
RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 4 4 0 12 20'00
73 EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 4 3 1 14 10'00
JEREMY TARANTINO Colomiers N3 A 4 3 1 12 6'00
GUILLAUME PICHON Saint Médard N1 4 3 1 12 18'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 4 3 1 10 8'00
77 AINA-BENJAMIN RAMBELO Pessac N2 4 2 2 2 2'00
REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau PN 4 2 2 13 14'00
JULIEN LENDRE Anglet N2 4 2 2 10 69'00
ELIOT DUBOIS Tarbes/Pau PN 4 2 2 7 6'00
81 FABIEN ILLAT Toulouse N1 4 1 3 15 4'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet N2 4 1 3 8 4'00
BAPTISTE JOIE Saint Médard N1 4 1 3 8 2'00
84 SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle N3 3 3 0 12 87'00
85 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N1 3 2 1 9 0'00
FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 3 2 1 14 49'00
VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 5 4'00
DAMIEN LENOIR Toulouse N1 3 2 1 10 2'00
89 CEDRIC LUQUET Pessac N2 3 1 2 14 44'00
90 ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N2 3 0 3 12 73'00
91 NICOLAS BORRAS Toulouse N1 2 2 0 9 2'00
PIERRE LENAIN Pessac N2 2 2 0 8 2'00
93 FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N2 2 1 1 13 6'00
ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 14 6'00
BORIS BARRE Anglet N2 2 1 1 9 10'00
ROMAIN IZQUIERDO Anglet N2 2 1 1 11 6'00
97 JULIEN HORTHOLARY Pessac N2 2 0 2 7 28'00
SEBASTIEN BRY Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 11 4'00
99 ALINE TALAMONA La Teste N2 1 1 0 12 0'00
AURELIEN DUPRAT La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 11 2'00
MAXIME CHENU La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 10 6'00
ALBAN LE BIGOT La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 11 14'00
VINCENT DEROUINEAU Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 2 4'00
GUILLAUME GBOSSOU Pessac N2 1 1 0 11 12'00
FREDERIC MICHEL La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 4 2'00
106 CYRIL CHARENTON Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 8 0'00
MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 1 0 1 7 6'00
VALENTIN BOUTMY Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 4 0'00
MARIE RAVIX Anglet N2 1 0 1 8 0'00
GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N1 1 0 1 7 4'00
VIRGIL VALSAINT La Rochelle N3 1 0 1 5 6'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 8 6'00
BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 0 0 0 7 2'00
YOHAN LIPPENS Toulouse N1 0 0 0 12 2'00
NAIM ABABOU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
DELPHINE MARTINEZ Pessac N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
MICHEL TARISSAN La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
TRISTAN AGUILLON Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
GERARD RAMBELO Pessac N2 0 0 0 12 0'00
ALAIN BLANCHET La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
PIERRE BARON Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 12'00
LUDOVIC BOUYSSOU Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHAL GARBOCZ Anglet N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARNAUD MARANDEL Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 13 0'00
BRIGHTON MACDONALD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 10 2'00
MATHIEU CHAMBRE-CHIRON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORENT TOURREILLES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXI DASTE Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
PHILIPPE BRIERE La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
THOMAS LABONNE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE FAUCHON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 4 0'00
PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN VERDOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
THIBAUT CHAUMET Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 9 2'00
ROMAIN COLLERY Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
DAVID REY Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 12 2'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
FLORENT PARADE Pessac N2 0 0 0 3 4'00
REMI DEMENET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
MAXIME GRISARD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSSELIN HILLION Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 6 10'00
CAMILLE PINEAU Anglet N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
PERRINE DULAURANS La Teste N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 0 0 0 8 2'00
ROMAIN PORTERES La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
DENYS LENDRE Anglet N2 0 0 0 12 0'00
MATHIEU BEGUERY Pessac N2 0 0 0 10 2'00
OLIVIER SIBON Toulouse N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
THOMAS MODOLO La Teste N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
AXEL BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
MELVIN GAGNANT La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN BARRERE Anglet N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N2 0 0 0 12 8'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 15 14'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN PLUTUS Anglet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIAL ESNAL Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 9 0'00
GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 13 0'00
STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 11 4'00
THIERRY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 4 0'00
SIMON MIENS Pessac N2 0 0 0 3 0'00