Coupe de France Masculine / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 23 14 9 5 2'00
2 JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 23 11 12 5 2'00
3 LAURENT SPINETTI Thyez N3 18 10 8 5 2'00
4 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 15 8 7 5 0'00
5 THOMAS WOODS Villeneuve Elite 15 5 10 3 8'00
6 NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 13 6 7 5 10'00
7 CARLOS NISHIO Villeneuve Elite 13 5 8 3 2'00
8 JULIEN THOMAS Rethel Elite 13 1 12 3 4'00
9 NICOLAS LETERRIER Flamanville N3 12 9 3 2 2'00
10 GUILLAUME LAURENT Flamanville N3 12 8 4 2 4'00
11 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 12 5 7 5 6'00
12 LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble Elite 11 7 4 3 0'00
GEOFFREY NEYRET Villard Bonnot N3 11 7 4 3 0'00
14 KARL GABILLET Rethel Elite 11 6 5 3 0'00
PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 11 6 5 5 12'00
ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet N1 11 6 5 2 8'00
ROMAIN COSTE Pessac N2 11 6 5 3 16'00
18 CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 10 7 3 3 0'00
FREDERIC ROUSSIN-BOUCHARD Saint Bonnet N2 10 7 3 2 2'00
20 TYLER WALSER Paris XIII Elite 10 6 4 3 6'00
21 NICOLAS JAME Aubagne N1 10 2 8 4 2'00
22 THOMAS NEVEU Angers N3 9 6 3 2 6'00
JEREMY LAPRESA Anglet R 9 6 3 3 0'00
24 ANTOINE GEORGELIN St Armel 9 5 4 3 2'00
25 THIBAUT DENAIN Flamanville N3 9 4 5 2 0'00
JEAN FRANçOIS LADONNE Anglet R 9 4 5 3 2'00
27 GILDAS LE GAC Brest 8 7 1 3 2'00
28 LOUIS MOREAU Bordeaux N1 8 6 2 2 2'00
BRYAN LEVEQUE Evretz N3 8 6 2 2 0'00
30 DAMIEN FONTAINE Nice 8 5 3 3 0'00
FABIEN GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 8 5 3 3 0'00
BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 8 5 3 3 0'00
ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 8 5 3 2 0'00
34 EDOUARD CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 8 4 4 2 16'00
CéDRIC COLLIGNON Montigny les Metz N2 8 4 4 2 0'00
36 NICOLAS BOUCHERE Paris XIII Elite 8 3 5 3 4'00
MARC DHEILLY Moreuil N2 8 3 5 2 0'00
GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet N2 8 3 5 3 0'00
39 TAYLOR STEPHEN KANE Rethel Elite 8 2 6 2 0'00
FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 8 2 6 3 0'00
BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 8 2 6 2 0'00
42 PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 7 6 1 2 6'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne N1 7 6 1 4 4'00
44 NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne N1 7 5 2 4 0'00
ISNEL DUPUY Villard Bonnot N3 7 5 2 3 0'00
46 EDDIE FRAYON Vitry-le-François 7 4 3 2 2'00
LAURENT MASSART Flamanville N3 7 4 3 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 7 4 3 3 4'00
49 JEAN BENOIT FUCHS Strasbourg (SUC) 7 3 4 2 4'00
ALEXANDRE NAUD Villeneuve Elite 7 3 4 2 2'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD St Armel 7 3 4 3 18'00
52 JEAN DELANCOIS Pessac N2 7 2 5 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 7 2 5 4 2'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 7 2 5 2 0'00
THOMAS CHALOT Thyez N3 7 2 5 5 2'00
WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 7 2 5 2 4'00
57 GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet N2 7 0 7 3 2'00
58 CHARLES-ANDRE OUTIN Nice 6 6 0 3 0'00
NEDELEC LECOQ St Armel 6 6 0 3 4'00
60 BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII Elite 6 5 1 3 4'00
DAVID MEZZETTA Les Ulis PN 6 5 1 3 0'00
THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 6 5 1 5 6'00
MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 6 5 1 5 0'00
BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 6 5 1 5 2'00
JIMI LEFRANC Rethel Elite 6 5 1 3 4'00
66 CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet N2 6 4 2 3 0'00
GEROME GUERIN Anglet R 6 4 2 3 6'00
SIMON ROUILLON Thyez N3 6 4 2 5 4'00
THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N3 A 6 4 2 2 0'00
VIRGILE CRAPLET Paris XIII Elite 6 4 2 3 0'00
ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne N1 6 4 2 4 0'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble Elite 6 4 2 3 6'00
73 TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 6 3 3 2 4'00
BAPTISTE BOITARD Rethel Elite 6 3 3 3 0'00
MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 6 3 3 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 6 3 3 2 2'00
JULIEN CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 6 3 3 1 0'00
PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 6 3 3 5 8'00
SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Viry N2 6 3 3 3 0'00
80 THOMAS ENGUERRAND Paris XIII Elite 6 2 4 3 4'00
FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N3 6 2 4 1 2'00
MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 6 2 4 3 0'00
GUILLAUME OZOUF Flamanville N3 6 2 4 2 2'00
DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 6 2 4 3 4'00
85 MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 6 1 5 5 14'00
ADRIEN ROUL Pessac N2 6 1 5 3 0'00
87 FLAURY BERMOND Saint Bonnet N2 5 5 0 2 0'00
JEREMY ROSENBLUM Donnay N3 5 5 0 2 4'00
JULIEN URIOT La Teste N2 5 5 0 2 0'00
MAXIME RIBEIRO Garges N3 5 5 0 3 0'00
91 MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 5 4 1 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 5 4 1 1 2'00
TIANA RAMBELO Pessac N2 5 4 1 3 0'00
MORGAN MELCHILSEN Villard Bonnot N3 5 4 1 3 4'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 5 4 1 3 11'00
96 LUC DUPIN Castelginest 5 3 2 3 0'00
LOIC CALA Montigny les Metz N2 5 3 2 2 7'00
DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII Elite 5 3 2 3 22'00
PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N3 A 5 3 2 1 0'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Nantes ASTA N3 5 3 2 2 2'00
GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 5 3 2 3 2'00
HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble Elite 5 3 2 3 4'00
STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 5 3 2 2 4'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 5 3 2 3 0'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Viry N2 5 3 2 3 0'00
JULIAN SAVINEAU Pessac N2 5 3 2 3 2'00
107 NICOLAS MONNIER Laudun 5 2 3 2 0'00
FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve Elite 5 2 3 2 0'00
BENJAMIN CRETTENAND Villard Bonnot N3 5 2 3 3 2'00
YANN DUPONT Villeneuve Elite 5 2 3 1 0'00
CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel Elite 5 2 3 3 4'00
JEREMY GUY Villard Bonnot N3 5 2 3 3 0'00
CYRIL SABATIER Ris Orangis N3 5 2 3 2 4'00
AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 5 2 3 3 10'00
115 SIMON PETIT Moreuil N2 5 1 4 2 0'00
LOïC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 5 1 4 1 2'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 5 1 4 3 0'00
LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne N1 5 1 4 4 2'00
JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Grenoble Elite 5 1 4 2 0'00
ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Paris XIII Elite 5 1 4 2 2'00
121 KEVIN BLAYE La Teste N2 5 0 5 2 18'00
LAURENT JOHAIS Evretz N3 5 0 5 4 0'00
123 FRANCOIS GONTHIER Briançon 4 4 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PAROIS La Roche/Yon 4 4 0 2 0'00
CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence N3 4 4 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER MÉLINE Montigny les Metz N2 4 4 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR ITEY Ris Orangis N3 4 4 0 2 2'00
CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry N2 4 4 0 3 0'00
VINCENT DELPEYROU Blagnac N3 4 4 0 2 18'00
130 JULIEN GONTERO Aubagne N1 4 3 1 3 0'00
LUDOVIC GENTIL Thyez N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
LUDOVIC FIOL Chateau Gontier PN 4 3 1 1 8'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
JULIEN ESPASA Evretz N3 4 3 1 5 4'00
MATTHIEU EGEA Lyon N3 4 3 1 1 0'00
STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
ARNAUD THARREAU Cholet N1 4 3 1 1 0'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 4 3 1 3 2'00
PIERRE CARRETON Nice 4 3 1 2 2'00
ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne N1 4 3 1 4 2'00
JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Blagnac N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve Elite 4 3 1 2 0'00
JORDAN SEBBAK Nantes ASTA N3 4 3 1 1 4'00
146 GUILLAUME ORIOL Laudun 4 2 2 2 2'00
VINCENT JACOB Garges N3 4 2 2 3 4'00
NICOLAS GARNIER Nice 4 2 2 3 2'00
OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon Elite 4 2 2 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 4 2 2 2 4'00
ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne N1 4 2 2 2 7'00
PACO PANNETIER Oraison R 1 4 2 2 2 2'00
KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet R 4 2 2 3 0'00
FRANCOIS LAMARCHE Brest 4 2 2 2 4'00
JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet N1 4 2 2 2 18'00
ARNAUD GROSSEMY Moreuil N2 4 2 2 2 0'00
LOUIS VOLMERANGE Blagnac N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
THOMAS LE CAM Ris Orangis N3 4 2 2 2 2'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 4 2 2 2 2'00
CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 4 2 2 5 2'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 4 2 2 3 0'00
OLIVIER LYON Aubagne N1 4 2 2 3 2'00
163 CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 4 1 3 3 0'00
MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 4 1 3 3 2'00
MICHAL SIMO Rouen N1 4 1 3 2 0'00
ARTHUR GUERANGER La Chapelle N3 4 1 3 2 0'00
ERIC DO VAN NGOAN Pessac N2 4 1 3 3 0'00
STEPHAN DAVIS Rouen N1 4 1 3 2 2'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Toulouse N3 A 4 1 3 2 2'00
FLORIAN BENOIT Brest 4 1 3 3 4'00
PAUL STOFFAES Moreuil N2 4 1 3 2 2'00
EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 4 1 3 2 0'00
BENJAMIN PASCAUD Villeneuve Elite 4 1 3 1 0'00
174 TRISTAN PERDRIX Villard Bonnot N3 4 0 4 3 4'00
JéRéMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 4 0 4 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN MESSON Villard Bonnot N3 4 0 4 3 2'00
THOMAS DORT Strasbourg (SUC) 4 0 4 2 0'00
NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 4 0 4 3 0'00
179 VINCENT JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 3 3 0 1 2'00
MAXIME LE CALVE Brest 3 3 0 2 2'00
STEPHANE LACUISSE Rethel Elite 3 3 0 3 4'00
CYRIL AUDRAIN Castelginest 3 3 0 2 2'00
ROMAIN CERNEAU Montpellier N2 3 3 0 2 2'00
LORY RHIN Troyes N3 3 3 0 2 26'00
GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 3 3 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN GUILLERMIN Thyez N3 3 3 0 5 0'00
SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 3 3 0 2 4'00
188 PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 3 2 1 3 2'00
ANTHONY PECAS Gennevilliers N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
JEAN-PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE Lille N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS MARTIN La Teste N2 3 2 1 1 0'00
THEODORE DANIEL Perros-Guirec 3 2 1 1 0'00
PACO ROBIN Pessac N2 3 2 1 2 0'00
DAMIEN SPLINGART Reims RHR N1 3 2 1 2 2'00
MATHIEU PIRIO Perros-Guirec 3 2 1 2 0'00
KEVIN LOYEUX Lambersart 3 2 1 1 0'00
FREDERIC COUSINET Vitry-le-François 3 2 1 2 0'00
BRUNO CHATIN Brest 3 2 1 2 22'00
ROMAIN TROCHU St Armel 3 2 1 2 2'00
JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 3 2 1 5 4'00
RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 3 2 1 1 2'00
GUILLAUME GRUBER Strasbourg (SUC) 3 2 1 2 6'00
JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 3 2 1 5 2'00
CéDRIC LEVAST Flamanville N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
MAXIME COLAS Rethel Elite 3 2 1 3 2'00
JULIEN BONNIERE Grenoble Elite 3 2 1 3 6'00
ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 5 2'00
JEROME MARTIN Vitry-le-François 3 2 1 2 0'00
SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
GAVIN KLATT Reims RHR N1 3 2 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN ALMEIDA Les Ulis PN 3 2 1 3 0'00
OLIVIER TELMON Chambéry PN 3 2 1 1 2'00
214 THOMAS BOTTONE Nice 3 1 2 2 4'00
JEROME HIRSCH Montigny les Metz N2 3 1 2 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN PRIOLET Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 0'00
ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 3 1 2 2 2'00
JULIEN FERON Laudun 3 1 2 2 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 3 1 2 5 6'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 0'00
JULIEN CAROLET Epernay PN 1 3 1 2 1 0'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 3 1 2 3 0'00
BRYAN LEGALLIC Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 1 2'00
ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne N1 3 1 2 4 0'00
DAVID DOSTAL Anglet R 3 1 2 3 0'00
JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 3 1 2 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Blagnac N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
ANTOINE CORDIER Valence N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
FLORENT BOYER Lambersart 3 1 2 1 0'00
EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
SYLVAIN LELEU Flamanville N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
MATTHIEU MOULIN Chateaubriant PN 3 1 2 1 0'00
THOMAS ROLIN Pessac N2 3 1 2 1 2'00
IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 3 1 2 1 0'00
236 MARC-ANTOINE DUPLANT Reims RHR N1 3 0 3 2 0'00
SIMON SAINT JACQUES Lyon N3 3 0 3 1 0'00
GAETAN CHAMPION Nice 3 0 3 1 0'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 3 0 3 1 0'00
CYRILLE GUILLAM Evretz N3 3 0 3 4 4'00
HUGO VITOU Nice 3 0 3 2 4'00
CHRISTOPHE RISPAUD Saint Bonnet N2 3 0 3 2 0'00
JURAJ OZORAK Montpellier N2 3 0 3 1 2'00
MATTHIEU BOUCHE Rethel Elite 3 0 3 3 0'00
JOHNY GUINAUDEAU Vierzon Elite 3 0 3 3 2'00
QUENTIN DEROIN Troyes N3 3 0 3 2 2'00
247 JAKUB CIK Rouen N1 2 2 0 2 0'00
YOAN JAUBERT Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 2 2'00
GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Reims RHR N1 2 2 0 2 4'00
VINCENT GUEZOU Franqueville St Pierre 2 2 0 1 10'00
REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau PN 2 2 0 4 2'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Rezé N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME ROBIN Chateaubriant PN 2 2 0 2 2'00
BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 2 2 0 2 2'00
SIMON MIENS Pessac N2 2 2 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ROUX Clermont PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe N2 2 2 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
JOEL RAYMOND Chambéry PN 2 2 0 1 9'00
NICOLAS FLEURENTIN Valence N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS GINDER Oraison R 1 2 2 0 2 19'00
YANNICK GALIBERT Montpellier N2 2 2 0 2 2'00
LUCAS HIOLLE Pont de Metz N1 2 2 0 1 8'00
MAXIME NAUD Epernay PN 1 2 2 0 2 0'00
VINCENT MENUT Reims RHR N1 2 2 0 1 2'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 2 2 0 2 6'00
KIM BOUTIN Laudun 2 2 0 2 0'00
PIERRE CARREYN Villeneuve Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
WILLIAM GARNACHE Pontarlier 2 2 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
JOFFREY WATELET Moreuil N2 2 2 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy N3 2 2 0 1 4'00
ALAN TESSIER Vannes 2 2 0 1 0'00
YANN MALLEGOL Elancourt PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS BEAUDOIN-PAGE Epernay PN 1 2 2 0 2 2'00
ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 2 2 0 3 0'00
PAUL BOISDRON La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS POULAIN Laudun 2 2 0 2 0'00
283 NICOLAS GOUPIL Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 4'00
THOMAS FONTANA Nice 2 1 1 2 0'00
AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
MEDERIC GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 2 1 1 2 2'00
JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 0'00
JULIEN CHEVALIER Nice 2 1 1 3 2'00
FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 3 2'00
MICKAEL IELSCH Briançon 2 1 1 1 2'00
JEROME LALLEMAND Viry N2 2 1 1 1 2'00
PAUL GABRIEL Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 1 0'00
IGNACIO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ Lille N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
VINCENT GARCIA Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 16'00
JULIEN JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 2 1 1 2 4'00
LOUIS TRAN Rethel Elite 2 1 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS MICLO Oraison R 1 2 1 1 2 0'00
LUIS GUIOT Vitry-le-François 2 1 1 2 2'00
JOEVIN LORY Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier N2 2 1 1 2 2'00
JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 2 1 1 3 2'00
FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 2 1 1 1 0'00
FLORENT POIGT Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
CHARLIE GODANO Tours N1 apaches 2 1 1 1 0'00
HERVé MACQUET Lambersart 2 1 1 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
FABIEN GILHODES Pamiers N3 2 1 1 1 4'00
FLORENT SORRES Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Maisons Laffitte N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
ANTOINE FEUVRAY Maisons Laffitte N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
BENJAMIN OLIVER Valence N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
GAUTIER PAOLETTI Castelginest 2 1 1 3 2'00
MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 2 1 1 1 16'00
PIERRE CAUDRON Pont de Metz N1 2 1 1 1 4'00
NICOLAS HAMEL Juvigny N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
MAXIME BOMME Cholet N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Angers N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
FRANCOIS ROBERT Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
PIERRE PUECH Les Ulis PN 2 1 1 2 2'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Rethel Elite 2 1 1 3 0'00
ERIC SAUVAGER Chateaubriant PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
ANTOINE MAZLOUMIAN Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 1 4'00
FRANCK PICHOT Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
JEROME HOSTEIN Montpellier N2 2 1 1 2 2'00
PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII Elite 2 1 1 2 2'00
PIERRE DEFRANCE Moreuil N2 2 1 1 2 0'00
JUSTIN GODARD Amiens N1 2 1 1 1 4'00
YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 3 0'00
MATTHIEU BLARD Macon 2 1 1 1 0'00
FRANCOIS CARROZ Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
TEDDY TARTARIN Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne N1 2 1 1 4 4'00
SEBASTIEN LE GENDRE Flamanville N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 2 0'00
THOMAS LEBRUN Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
NICOLAS LANDES Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS LACHAUX Bourg en Bresse 2 1 1 1 0'00
VINCENT GUILLOUET Donnay N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
NICOLAS MANCUSO Lyon N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
ANTOINE NOURY La Chapelle N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
SYLVAIN ILCZYSZYN La Chapelle N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN HAHN Strasbourg (SUC) 2 1 1 3 2'00
VINCENT LEGRAIS Chateaubriant PN 2 1 1 2 2'00
RAPHAEL MEYER Strasbourg (SUC) 2 1 1 3 4'00
DAMIEN DUTEIS Montpellier N2 2 1 1 1 2'00
BENJAMIN LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 3 2'00
FLORIAN HECK Clermont PN 2 1 1 1 0'00
REMI FEUILLET Camon N3 A 2 1 1 2 2'00
PATRIK SEBEK Rouen N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
355 JULIEN COURAUD Anglet R 2 0 2 1 0'00
ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet N1 2 0 2 2 14'00
ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe N2 2 0 2 1 2'00
RAYMOND BERTRAND Oraison R 1 2 0 2 2 2'00
ALBAN DELSARTE Pont de Metz N1 2 0 2 1 10'00
GABRIEL PIOU La Chapelle N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
CLEMENT ESNEAU La Roche/Yon 2 0 2 2 4'00
TONY CINQUET Viry N2 2 0 2 3 0'00
REMI BERTSCH Rezé N3 2 0 2 1 2'00
MOKHTAR GHARBI Blagnac N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
JULIEN MARIN - LAMELLET Marcy N3 2 0 2 1 4'00
VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 4 2'00
JULIEN TARTE Epernay PN 1 2 0 2 2 0'00
CYRIL BOREL Nice 2 0 2 3 6'00
LIONEL REIGNER Paris XIII Elite 2 0 2 2 0'00
VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN CHAUVIN Gap PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
ANTHONY GOUPIL St Armel 2 0 2 2 2'00
BENOIT MULLER Rethel Elite 2 0 2 3 6'00
ORIAN KRAWTSCHENKO Chambéry PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 2 0 2 3 0'00
ARNAUD DE LUSTRAC Maisons Laffitte N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
KEVIN BITON Paris XIII Elite 2 0 2 2 0'00
ROMAIN DUSSERRE Paris XIII Elite 2 0 2 1 0'00
LUDOVIC LE ROLLAND Perros-Guirec 2 0 2 2 4'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N2 2 0 2 3 4'00
GAEL JEANBOURQUIN Epernay PN 1 2 0 2 1 2'00
LIONEL OLLIER Gap PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
LAURENT GOASDOUE Franqueville St Pierre 2 0 2 1 2'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet N2 2 0 2 3 2'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 2 0 2 2 0'00
387 YOHANN LABREUX Rouen N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
MATHIAS MARRILLET Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
ANTONIN LECUELLE Moreuil N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
AXEL MEVEL Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS REY Epinal N3 1 1 0 1 4'00
GREGORY FAGE Rouen N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
FABIEN CHARBAUT Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
ANTOINE KLEIN Pontarlier 1 1 0 1 2'00
FABRICE SARD Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE TOUR Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
MAXIME TRIBES Viry N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN BANSARD Caen Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 1 1 0 2 4'00
YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
FRANCOIS CANEL Amiens N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BODIN La Roche/Yon 1 1 0 2 4'00
ANTHONY FERNANDEZ La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
TANGUY TROMPETTE Brest 1 1 0 2 2'00
JEAN SEBASTIEN QUIESSE Oraison R 1 1 1 0 2 2'00
GAEL ROUVRAIS Perros-Guirec 1 1 0 1 2'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM CONTE Castelginest 1 1 0 2 0'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
TOM BENTZ Perros-Guirec 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 2 16'00
FLORIAN QUILLACQ Castelginest 1 1 0 3 0'00
PIERRE LAMATIERE Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 0'00
JULIEN DELBOS Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 1 1 0 2 4'00
NICOLAS IOUALALEN Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 2 2'00
FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
EDOUARD HURTEAU La Teste N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
JULIEN LEFRANC Moreuil N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
STEPHANE LAVATTE Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANDY NAVARRO Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN DUMAS Brest 1 1 0 3 0'00
GREGORY DUBOIS Viry N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
ETIENNE RICHARD Strasbourg N2 1 1 0 1 2'00
MICHAëL BERNARD Garges N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
YOANN JALINIER Anglet R 1 1 0 3 2'00
VINCENT PICOLLET Macon 1 1 0 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE MAGNIEN Montpellier N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
PIERRE-HENRY MARTIN Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 5'00
STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
THEO FONTANILLE Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
XAVIER RABY Rouen N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
FREDERIC DAILLY Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LHOSTE Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
SERVAN CERF Franqueville St Pierre 1 1 0 1 0'00
PAUL LECERF Clermont PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BOTTARO Montchavin 1 1 0 1 4'00
FLORIAN PAUL Tours N1 apaches 1 1 0 1 4'00
BENJAMIN CATEL Bordeaux Chartrons 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUPONT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 1 1 0 3 4'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
PIERRE BAK Macon 1 1 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 4'00
JEREMY CAILLE Clermont PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
JEREMIE GIRAUD Aubagne N1 1 1 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE LE FAOU St Armel 1 1 0 2 4'00
DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
KEVIN POISSON Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
ARTHUR BROSSARD Rezé N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 3 2'00
THOMAS COLLINS Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GIRAUD Oraison R 1 1 1 0 2 2'00
GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
THOMAS HOURDE Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
EDOUARD PIERRE Amiens N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU PERRIN Montigny les Metz N2 1 1 0 2 6'00
MAXIME FOISSY Thyez N3 1 1 0 4 10'00
RENAUD ROY Franqueville St Pierre 1 1 0 1 36'00
THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
DORIAN MEGY Oraison R 1 1 1 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT SALLES Dijon 1 1 0 1 2'00
EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 4'00
ARNAUD LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 1 0 1 2'00
JULIEN GRANIER Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC LELAMER Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN LEHURE Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 1 1 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
JULIEN JACOB Les Ulis PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM PRUDENT Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN LUCZAK Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR SAMYN Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENS Voreppe N2 1 1 0 1 4'00
DAVID BLANCO Les Ulis PN 1 1 0 3 0'00
RAPHAEL BRAHIER Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
CEDRIC MESPLEDE Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 10'00
MORGAN MARAIS Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 0'00
MARVIN BOIS Rochefort N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MARC Brest 1 1 0 3 6'00
SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet R 1 1 0 3 2'00
ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
LOIC REVEILLAS Lyon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
GWENOLE VERN Brest 1 1 0 3 2'00
DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN LESUR Pessac N2 1 1 0 2 18'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
LUCAS OPER Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN JOUANNET Nice 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE REVAULT Valence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER JOURDAN HEM 1 1 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN RAFFI Rezé N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
MATHEO ZELLER Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MORIZET Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
JIMMY LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GIRAUD Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 2 6'00
CLéMENT PETRE Lille N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAVID FERRET Gap PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
LEONARD HEMON Cholet N1 1 1 0 2 4'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
TRISTAN COURMES Briançon 1 1 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BLANGUERNON Gap PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEROME SCHEK Gap PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN MARTINS Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
SKYLER ALLEN HOAR Rethel Elite 1 1 0 2 2'00
SIMON COCHARD Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
525 GUILLAUME BRACHOT Lambersart 1 0 1 1 0'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 3 2'00
REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 16'00
CYRIL LAMBERT Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 1 4'00
ALEXIS TEULIER Decazeville 1 0 1 1 16'00
FRANCK AGUERA Decazeville 1 0 1 1 0'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
JOHANN PENEL Valence N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN PETIT PIERRE La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 2 16'00
BENOIT BITON Aubagne N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE FLEURENTIN Valence N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 1 0 1 2 6'00
QUENTIN PEYCELON Laudun 1 0 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN LABRE Besançon N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
FLORIAN ALLEMOZ Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE BAUDOUIN Epernay PN 1 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCOIS CHATELAIN Chateaubriant PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
THEO VASSARD Macon 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHARLY HALLARD Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN CHARLES Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 4'00
AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 1 0 1 1 4'00
JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMY COUVRAND Troyes N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALEXIS NICOLAY Pont de Metz N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
YANN VOZELLE Clermont PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
YANN GOASCOZ Cholet N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
JEROME DAVOINE La Rochelle N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon Elite 1 0 1 2 4'00
MANUEL LENGENFELDER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 3 2'00
PASCAL CRESPIN Rezé N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
FLORENT ROUGIER Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN Lille N3 1 0 1 1 4'00
THIBAULT FONTANEL Maisons Laffitte N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 1 0 1 1 2'00
JORDANE NICOLETTI Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
BENJAMIN CHAMBON Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN BONNEFILLE Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
SERGIO MARTINEZ-CASTILLO La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROBIN NAGEL Viry N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Rouen N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
ARTHUR PALLU Rezé N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE JOIE Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHARLES DANIEAU Vannes 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAEL RAVENEL Montigny les Metz N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours N1 apaches 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID JOLLY Pont de Metz N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN ILCZYSZYN Garges N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
AURELIEN HAMONIC Flamanville N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
CLEMENT FOURNIES Laudun 1 0 1 2 0'00
GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal N3 1 0 1 1 4'00
KEVIN SANTILLANA Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
OLIVIER RENAUD Dijon 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN CHEVET Vierzon Elite 1 0 1 2 4'00
RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 2 0'00
LEO BURIEZ Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
MATHIEU MILLE Moreuil N2 1 0 1 2 10'00
YOHANN BROSSELLIER Cholet N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME COTE COLISSON Pontarlier 1 0 1 1 0'00
GEOFFREY MONTSERRAT Cholet N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT GOUBON Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 1 0 1 3 0'00
PIERRE CHASTANG Bordeaux Chartrons 1 0 1 1 2'00
JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 1 0 1 1 4'00
LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal N3 1 0 1 1 5'00
FRANCOIS AUDEVAL Epernay PN 1 1 0 1 1 4'00
MATHIEU BERTIN Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 1 0 1 1 4'00
JEAN PATRICK CHATEAU Brest 1 0 1 1 2'00
SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS ROGE Reims RHR N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
FREDERIK SACKX Les Ulis PN 1 0 1 3 0'00
JEROME AMOURIQ Gap PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
CEDRIC LACOSTE Castelginest 1 0 1 2 2'00
MAXIME COZIEN Brest 1 0 1 2 0'00
YAEL AYIKA Vitry-le-François 1 0 1 2 6'00
FLORENT NOURY Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
BORIS PEYER Voreppe N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIAN MARENGO Angers N3 1 0 1 2 16'00
GUILLAUME LINOL Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
CLéMENT PASQUIER Tours N1 apaches 1 0 1 1 10'00
KEVIN BEZIAU Rouen N1 1 0 1 1 12'00
MICHAEL VALARCHER Clermont PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN ROGARD Perros-Guirec 1 0 1 2 0'00
GREGORY BRUN Nice 1 0 1 2 0'00
FREDERIC PAUMONT-CRAUSSE Saint Bonnet N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GBOSSOU Pessac N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 1 0 1 1 4'00
MATHIEU MARSAULT Montigny les Metz N2 1 0 1 1 4'00
LOIC GASSEND Oraison R 1 1 0 1 2 0'00
ANTOINE VERKEST Amiens N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
GHISLAIN HUPEL Chateaubriant PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME GRIVEL Chateaubriant PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BARROT Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN DEFILIPPI Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 10'00
XAVIER GROSSEMY Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN BOUSQUET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CAUVIN Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE LEMAY Lambersart 0 0 0 1 2'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN BRY Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
J-JACQUES BITON Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS PONCHANT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN COTINAT Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI FORTIN Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID BELLARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHEN BRAUD Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PICOT Tours N1 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY VALENTIN Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
RéMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT LALOUETTE HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY VERVOORT Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORENT CHAFFIN Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 4'00
JULIEN SAUVARD Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 0 0 0 3 2'00
MATHIEU BERAULT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT LIBET Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT NAELS Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN SCHMITT Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SéBASTIEN BESNOUX Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORENT MARTIN Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MERIGOUT HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME MICHELLON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Anglet R 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS BARRE Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN LE TYNEVEZ Perros-Guirec 0 0 0 1 4'00
MAXIME BONNET Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet R 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN LOUBIERE Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARNAUD PENTECOTE Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMY CHERRAT Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN VERDOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS FABRE-DART Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN DEFRANCE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN DEREYMEZ Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
EUGENE LEVEQUE Evretz N3 0 0 0 4 10'00
ANTOINE DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NELLY PEGARD Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOHANN GERMAIN Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL AMODEO Briançon 0 0 0 1 25'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENJAMIN ROUSSEL Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JONATHAN SOHN Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEO COURTADE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL BASSET Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME LAVAL Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PERRIGAUD Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIMITRI HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK LE MESTRE Oraison R 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN TRAISNEL Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT COYA Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC HARVEY Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
VALENTIN PLANTARD Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN IACONO Laudun 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY JEAN Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE BARON Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 5 0'00
THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK AUBERT Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME DOUHERET Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 3 2'00
TONY BENTO AIRES Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID LECOMTE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL HERAULT Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
DOMINIQUE BARD St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME LACABANNE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 5'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL CALLY Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
THEO AYIKA Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS OLIE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS STIGAS Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC VERON Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 5'00
BENEDICTE ROMEO Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY CASADO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
INOCENCIO MONTEIRO Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHALIE DUPLANT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS JACINTO Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI NAZARIAN Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRICK GINET Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASINI Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN LE TYNEVEZ Perros-Guirec 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC ARCHAIN Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
DAMIEN PELLENC Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANUEL VANDERMEIREN HEM 0 0 0 1 2'00
LAURINE CRUAUD St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN SAMSON Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 3 0'00
GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME DROUOT Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
AXEL MOTTE HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
CESAR GAILLARD Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JéRôME SOUBERVIE HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 2'00
STEPHANE FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT VERNEAU Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIBAUT GOURIN Tours N1 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PANETIER St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE JEAN GRIVOLAS Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE GABRIEL Laudun 0 0 0 2 0'00
YVES CRUAUD St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JéRôME MARTINET Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL ALAMAGNY Macon 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN HUET Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID KIMMERLING Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LEFEBVRE Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU BEGUERY Pessac N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
CLEMENT PERGAUD Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE FEUTRY Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BAGUET Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN ALLEMAND Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
ROMAIN REVEILLON Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BOURET Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT THOBIE Chateaubriant PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS FLEURY Perros-Guirec 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE HERRMANN HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN LACOSTE Castelginest 0 0 0 2 0'00
DYLAN MOUNIER Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME DINI Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD VERGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC BAZOT Castelginest 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE SEIGNE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE-OLIVIER BLOUIN Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEPHANE CHAUMET Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME DOS SANTOS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
YOAN FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC VAURS Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SANA RICQ Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BREDOIRE Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
TRISTAN DELGRANGE Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTHONY GONNET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN IUNG Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
MARC BATTOLI Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN UNGLIK Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BRUNO AVISSE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN LECLERC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRICE HAUTDECOEUR Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORIS VOISIN Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 10'00
PIERRE GIMEL Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 12'00
THEO AYMONIER Pontarlier 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
FRANCK RANNOU Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC BOURET HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN LUDIG Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
PAUL ALBERT Anglet R 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY SPECKEEN Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL BERNERT Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN LEFEBVRE La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID VANHILLE Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN VANHILLE Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS JOUHAM Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN FOURNIES Laudun 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-FRANçOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEN MOUSSAT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
IVAN JOFFRE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ONDREJ JIRKUV Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRICE GORE Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC PIRON Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT LAURIOT Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS MODOLO La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
SéBASTIEN MARPEAU Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN VACCA HEM 0 0 0 1 4'00
GREGORY WALTON Chateaubriant PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
TEDDY CHAPUIS Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN LECLERCQ Lille N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CYRIL PONCET Pontarlier 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN MEYER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME GAUDIN Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
PETR PRAJSLER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLAVIEN GESSON Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRICK GODET Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN LABARSOUQUE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN FAVRE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 5'00
JEAN FRANCOIS RICHOU Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN PACCALET Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LESPINASSE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DELMOTTE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS WILLIEN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC VERGIER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE SCHILB Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN-MARIE BONNEAU Tours N1 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN MORIN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIEBAULT KOCH Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 7'00
CLEMENT BRETECHE Lille N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT BRETECHE Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 10'00
AURIK LEBUHOTEL Flamanville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN DRUET Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CARON Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DYLAN PIQUET Vannes 0 0 0 1 2'00
SIMON ERRECA Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHENU La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS VANDESTEENE HEM 0 0 0 1 4'00
HERVE LETHIER Pontarlier 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CERISE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANNICK CERISE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GWENDAL ANGLADE Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI EYNARD Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BENEDIC Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 4'00
JEREMY TARANTINO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS AUVRAY Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN GARD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC DOTTI Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME CABALLERO Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU PONCET Pontarlier 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS HUMBLOT Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BACON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BEGEY Oraison R 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
SERGE PANATIER Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDDY DUGAS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
NATALIA SOLANO Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS REGIS Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD DEWANNAIN HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANUEL FERNANDEZ Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN PELTIER Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL LABREUX Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMY RATTIER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
LEO ROGER La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS DURRIEU Aubagne N1 0 0 0 3 10'00
GREGORY LANDAIS Donnay N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 2 0'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME FOUGERES Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER FASSEU Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL PECAS Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL FAVIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN COLOMBAN Thyez N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
HUGO BOISSART Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL CHIGOT Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAETAN MAZAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
STEPHANE BAUDON Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PAITRE Tours N1 apaches 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN URLACHER Castelginest 0 0 0 1 6'00
SEBASTIEN BORDE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BELLAL OUERIEMI Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME MAUDUIT Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC ANTOINE BELZ BURTSCHER Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU PART Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
TONY DORLEANS Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS CHOTEAU Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRICE FADERNAT Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MEYER Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE LLORCA Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE GEORGELIN St Armel 0 0 0 3 0'00
GUILLAUME TAUPIN Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTONIN VILLARET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BASTIEN Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAVAL Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 4'00
BENJAMIN MIRAT Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT SIMON Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
SAMUEL LEVEQUE Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BOYARD Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES PILLARD Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS ROUSSEAUX Evretz N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
NICOLAS VERGER Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN LAURENS Briançon 0 0 0 1 2'00
FABIEN ROUETTE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO CHAUSSEE Chateaubriant PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT DURIF Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL CAVADINI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY ONQUIERT Macon 0 0 0 1 4'00
JEREMY BOULANGER Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 28'00
MAXIME ANDRE Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JARNO REMETTER Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERICK KERLOCH Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARCANTONY BOTERDAEL HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT DAUMAS Viry N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
SERGE LEFEUVRE Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL DEMENET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN GIRAUD Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL CHATELAIN Gap PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN BERNARD Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GRANDIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT LECUYER Macon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC POULAIN Laudun 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMY GOURAUD Chateaubriant PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYPRIEN BARRET Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN CHAMBRE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
EDDY LOUIS Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-CHARLES CARRY Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN LOUIS Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU BANDOL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU GUILLEMET Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LEMOINE Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRICE CHALEL Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC SIPOS Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE GAUTHIER St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL DUBOC Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT NOTTURNO Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC BOURILLON Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL BRASSEUR Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN HORST Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS GERIN Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY JOSSEAUME Valence N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
PATRICK JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MORGAN LANGLAIS Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE PONCET Pontarlier 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIE CHRISTINE CHAZALON Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO GAUTHIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MOREUX Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VALLEE Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
FREDERIC MARIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS EPAILLARD Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CEDRIC GASSIOT HEM 0 0 0 1 24'00
JULIEN DETAILLE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 22'00
ANTOINE GONZALES Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU PERRIER Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PREVOST Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN ARTIGES Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 4'00
THIERRY HALLARD Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BOBARD Chateaubriant PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 6'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
CLEMENT BARATTA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE FLEURY Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
TITOUAN BILY Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMILIEN FLEURY Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANDRE JOSSEAUME Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICK AUDIBERT Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT BRIE La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 2 4'00
NICOLAS GOURVENEC Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAN DE PREVAL Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASILE FLEURY Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY MAUDEZ Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS TONKOVITCH Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMABLE GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUKAS CIK Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
SABRINA MARQUET Perros-Guirec 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICAEL CUNHA Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GEOFFROY CACHAT Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GEOFFREY GASPARI Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTOINE GILLET Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
LIONEL MÉNARD Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
ERIC LAHITTETE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN RIMBEAU Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JOUAN Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE MARLIN Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORALIE TAMINI Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
NAIM ABABOU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY ROUX Macon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN JOUANNY Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LEVRET Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BARBASTROU Castelginest 0 0 0 2 0'00
LANIG FLEURY Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN GAUTEUL Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SOLENN GOASCOZ La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL MOUSSELARD Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC LAVIS Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BROUTIN Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN LE SOMMIER Brest 0 0 0 3 0'00
WILFRID TAUPIN Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 3 2'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN MICHEL COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME SANSON Donnay N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT TARDY Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEONARD GLAZMAN Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL TARISSAN La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN MARC TERRASSIN Tours N1 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE SENTENAC Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN REILHAC Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CARRAZ Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
GARRY REDDY St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD RAMBELO Pessac N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
LAURENT LEXCELLENT Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN-GAEL NAULEAU Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MOREAU Tours N1 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JAMME Evretz N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME DORANGE Donnay N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
JULIEN BONNET Donnay N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Valence N3 0 0 0 1 10'00
SIMON PICQUENOT Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAUDE DUREL Donnay N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-FRANCOIS ZAPATA Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHARLEY MENARD Angers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
RONAN BOISSINOT Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
KOICHI DAVEAU Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN ESCRIHUELA Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER CONTET Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LYONEL ROBIN Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN MICHEL COMTE Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME OREVE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS COURTADON Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY KANTE Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LE GLAUNEC Viry N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
SEVERIN METAIS Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
ANTHONY LUTZ Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GUYART Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN TEJEDOR Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTINE CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE VINCENT Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE RAGE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PANATIER Anglet R 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN DUBOIS Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE LADONNE Anglet R 0 0 0 3 0'00
RAFIK MADI Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMILIEN RIVARD Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN POEYMIROO Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLY MATHONNET Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOHAN CRETTENAND Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 26'00
JEROME SALLEY Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BARTEAU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS RUEL Anglet R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME GODEFROY Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 12'00
ALAIN GINET Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN GAUBERT Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME CADITH La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMIE ZINGER Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC LE CORRE Brest 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTHIER GARIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
LIONEL ROUX Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN CHALON Tours N1 apaches 0 0 0 1 2'00
PASCAL OSTRE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CAMILLE VINCENT Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE GUERS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY FORT Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 14'00
THEOPHILE HERSANT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YAN LEPAUL Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS VOUTHIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROBIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWAN LERIGOLEUR La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC DUMEIGE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
PAUL LEUILLIER Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID PRUDENT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALERY WIELAND Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM OHLUND Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE SAMSON Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
NOé PENNEL HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MACQUET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 3 6'00
JEREMY BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE-YVES MORINIERE Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN DUCROT Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME DUCROT Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC DUCROT Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD VIGNEAUX Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENT CARREZ Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN CEVOST Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN LAMOUSSIERE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DEROUINEAU Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
PETRI YLONEN Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 4'00
CEDRIC PUGIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHARLES CORNET Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN MAINIER Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME CHANSON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KILIAN HAURAY Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JANY LEFORT Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT BLONDE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS COUDERC Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU NISON Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO HECIAK HEM 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN TARY Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL LEMAY Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANNICK GINET Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU IMBERT Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MIKAEL SIMAO Viry N2 0 0 0 3 22'00
BERTRAND RAVIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMMANUEL VERDON Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN DUBOST Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEPHANE VALLON Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL PERRON Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LUC MAES Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MONTA Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LAZIC Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE CHEVALLIER Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC LEGER St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
TRISTAN TORRENT Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN DELPECH Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER GARCIA Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN LARUELLE Viry N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
FABIEN ROLE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN DUVAL Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL TILLIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
TRISTAN GUEGAN Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE PIERRE CHARLES Viry N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
DENIS GRAVE Anglet R 0 0 0 2 2'00
MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN SCUILLER Brest 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT DUBOIS Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY KORCIK Tours N1 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID ZAINA Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CATENA Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
REGIS CALMUS Auxerre 0 0 0 1 0'00
AXEL RODRIGUEZ Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN TROUILLET Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-MALO JUGAN St Armel 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALAN LE COSSEC St Armel 0 0 0 3 6'00
RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN BERNARD Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
CLEMENT CARBONNEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAOUEN ZOUAGHI Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MORGAN VIEY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS-NOEL GENIN Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE GABENS Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO RONDOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARTIN LUCAS Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC PLANCHENAULT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
HENRI LECLERC Tours N1 apaches 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY PRABEL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00