BOUSCARY FRANCOIS / Buts

Informations

M. BOUSCARY FRANCOIS N° licence : 94303 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 18 Besançon N3 13'58
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 11 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 49'28
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 11 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 21'36
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 3 - 12 Clermont N3 34'23
Journée 5 01/12/2019 N3 / Poule A Thyez N3 15 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 40'10
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Besançon N3 10 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 44'09
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Besançon N3 10 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 38'02
Journée 2 13/10/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 18 Thonon N3 30'54
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Lyon 11 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 47'25
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 7 Thyez N3 19'04
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 3 Strasbourg N3 20'49
Journée 6 05/01/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 8 Seynod N3 24'20
Journée 13 07/04/2018 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 2 - 6 Paris XIII Elite 42'39
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 6 Saint Gratien L 3'54
Journée 5 25/11/2017 N2 / Poule B Troyes N3 9 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 32'36
Journée 5 25/11/2017 N2 / Poule B Troyes N3 9 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 19'14
Journée 5 25/11/2017 N2 / Poule B Troyes N3 9 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 13'41
Journée 8 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Tourcoing N3 4 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 10'03
Journée 2 22/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Belfort N3 6 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 38'52
Journée 2 22/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Belfort N3 6 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 23'17
Journée 3 14/10/2017 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 16 Montigny les Metz N2 20'49
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Blagnac N3 2 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 30'21
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Blagnac N3 2 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 12'05
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 4 Strasbourg N3 10'51
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 49'14
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 3'55
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Nancy 6 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 2'09
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 2 Nancy 38'33
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Gap PN 3 - 11 Dijon AMSports N3 34'49
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 4 Thyez PN 7'10
Journée 7 03/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Chalon PN 4 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 39'20
Journée 7 03/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Macon PN 1 - 12 Dijon AMSports N3 29'34
Journée 7 03/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Macon PN 1 - 12 Dijon AMSports N3 1'08
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 26'36
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 25'32
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 22'53
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 17'14
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 37'41
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 19'53
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 9'15
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 5'46
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 3'01
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 38'52
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 0 Macon PN 37'51
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 0 Macon PN 32'10
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 27'22
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 8'14
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 34'22
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 24'40
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 8'56
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 8 - 2 Nancy 31'06
Journée 7 10/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 0 - 5 Reims RRCC 14'42
Journée 4 15/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RHR N3 7 - 6 Dijon 9'53
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 10 - 3 Bourg en Bresse 1'21
Préliminaire 12/10/2013 Coupe de France Vitry-le-François 4 - 3 Dijon 12'56
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 37'16
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 32'06
Journée 12 09/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Pontarlier 6 - 3 Dijon 45'07