CHAMPION DAVID / Buts

Informations

M. CHAMPION DAVID N° licence : 90412 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 10/10/2020 N3 / Poule F Ris Orangis N3 6 - 5 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 17'57
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Ris Orangis N3 9 - 1 Maisons Laffitte N3 48'08
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Ris Orangis N3 9 - 1 Maisons Laffitte N3 40'49
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N3 / Poule F Ris Orangis N3 9 - 6 Paris XIII N3 15'58
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Maisons Laffitte N3 3 - 5 Ris Orangis N3 1'52
Journée 9 05/01/2019 N1 / Poule A COLLEGIEN N1 4 - 5 RIS ORANGIS N1 2'49
Journée 4 23/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Saint Gratien L 0 - 10 Ris Orangis N1 49'18
Journée 4 23/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Saint Gratien L 0 - 10 Ris Orangis N1 23'35
Journée 3 17/11/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Cergy Pontoise L 1 - 6 Ris Orangis N1 6'44
Journée 14 17/03/2018 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 12 - 4 BESANCON N1 46'28
Journée 9 06/01/2018 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 11 - 2 COLLEGIEN N1 5'54
Journée 3 05/11/2017 N3 / Poule C Ris Orangis N3 9 - 5 Paris XIII Elite 8'51
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S3 Cherbourg Valence N3 10 - 5 Ris Orangis N3 39'59
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S3 Cherbourg Valence N3 10 - 5 Ris Orangis N3 37'29
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S3 Cherbourg Tours apaches 6 - 2 Ris Orangis N3 33'15
Journée 10 01/04/2017 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 9 - 10 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 15'41
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule B Vierzon Elite 6 - 7 Ris Orangis N3 0'15
Journée 8 12/02/2017 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 8 - 7 Collegien N3 32'05
Journée 8 12/02/2017 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 8 - 7 Collegien N3 10'38
Journée 8 07/01/2017 PN / IDF Asnières PN 4 - 7 Ris Orangis N1 4'23
Journée 4 27/11/2016 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 8 - 4 Vierzon Elite 49'20
Journée 4 27/11/2016 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 8 - 4 Vierzon Elite 42'16
Journée 4 27/11/2016 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 8 - 4 Vierzon Elite 7'04
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S1 Ris Orangis Pamiers N3 2 - 5 Ris Orangis N1 30'17
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S1 Ris Orangis Pamiers N3 2 - 5 Ris Orangis N1 18'46
Journée 1 23/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S1 Ris Orangis Ris Orangis N1 4 - 5 Briançon 18'34
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule A - NE Reims RHR R 3 - 12 Ris Orangis N1 9'53
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule A - NE Reims RHR R 3 - 12 Ris Orangis N1 6'31
Journée 11 06/03/2016 N3 / Poule A - NE Vitry-le-François 6 - 12 Ris Orangis N1 42'45
Journée 9 07/02/2016 N3 / Poule A - NE Reims RRCC 4 - 7 Ris Orangis N1 46'00
Journée 6 13/12/2015 N3 / Poule A - NE Paris XIII R2 3 - 6 Ris Orangis N1 18'36
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N3 / Poule A - NE Antony N2 5 - 3 Ris Orangis N1 28'08
Journée 2 10/05/2015 N4 / 1/2 PO N4 / S2 - Ris Orangis Cergy Pontoise N3 4 - 4 Ris Orangis N1 32'59
Journée 1 09/05/2015 N4 / 1/2 PO N4 / S2 - Ris Orangis Ris Orangis N1 8 - 3 Pornichet PN 10'58
Journée 12 15/03/2015 N4 / IDF Ris Orangis N1 9 - 5 Cergy Pontoise PN 42'23
Journée 11 01/03/2015 N4 / IDF Garges PN 5 - 6 Ris Orangis N1 5'33
Journée 10 15/02/2015 N4 / IDF Fosses PN 9 - 3 Ris Orangis N1 9'35
Journée 5 07/12/2014 N4 / IDF Cergy Pontoise PN 12 - 9 Ris Orangis N1 38'41
Journée 5 07/12/2014 N4 / IDF Cergy Pontoise PN 12 - 9 Ris Orangis N1 30'20
Journée 5 07/12/2014 N4 / IDF Cergy Pontoise PN 12 - 9 Ris Orangis N1 3'25
Journée 3 08/11/2014 N4 / IDF Ris Orangis N1 15 - 4 Fosses PN 44'29
Journée 3 08/11/2014 N4 / IDF Ris Orangis N1 15 - 4 Fosses PN 26'41
Journée 1 18/10/2014 N4 / IDF Ris Orangis N1 13 - 3 Paris XIII PN 33'40
Journée 13 16/03/2014 Pré-national / IDF Fosses PN 2 - 6 Ris Orangis N1 26'16
Journée 12 02/03/2014 Pré-national / IDF Ris Orangis N1 10 - 1 Les Ulis PN 49'47
Journée 12 02/03/2014 Pré-national / IDF Ris Orangis N1 10 - 1 Les Ulis PN 19'23
Journée 2 08/02/2014 Pré-national / IDF Ris Orangis N1 8 - 7 Fosses PN 30'22
Journée 2 08/02/2014 Pré-national / IDF Ris Orangis N1 8 - 7 Fosses PN 27'53
Journée 1 12/05/2013 Nationale 2 / plateau de maintien Ris Orangis N3 7 - 4 Clermont PN 1'26
Journée 1 11/05/2013 Nationale 2 / plateau de maintien Ris Orangis N3 8 - 1 Saint Bonnet N2 38'00
Journée 13 30/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Ris Orangis N3 3 - 5 Montigny les Metz N2 32'03
Journée 1 22/09/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Viry N2 2 - 8 Ris Orangis N3 43'55
Journée 11 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Ris Orangis N3 7 - 3 Marcy N3 33'41
Journée 3 22/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Ris Orangis N3 5 - 4 Besançon N3 41'36
Journée 2 08/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Clermont PN 10 - 7 Ris Orangis N3 29'39
Journée 2 08/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Clermont PN 10 - 7 Ris Orangis N3 18'06
Journée 2 08/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Clermont PN 10 - 7 Ris Orangis N3 9'05
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Ris Orangis N3 2 - 3 Paris XIII N3 43'10
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Ouest Ris Orangis N3 5 - 8 Vierzon Elite 32'22
Journée 12 12/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Ouest Flamanville N3 8 - 6 Ris Orangis N3 40'00
Journée 11 05/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Ouest Ris Orangis N3 9 - 1 Gennevilliers N3 21'29
Journée 11 05/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Ouest Ris Orangis N3 9 - 1 Gennevilliers N3 5'04
Journée 10 12/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Ouest Ris Orangis N3 11 - 4 Saint Gratien L 17'24
Journée 6 20/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Ouest Vierzon Elite 9 - 5 Ris Orangis N3 23'03
Journée 5 13/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Ouest Ris Orangis N3 8 - 5 Flamanville N3 43'40
Journée 3 03/10/2009 Nationale 2 / Poule D Ris Orangis N3 10 - 5 Saint Gratien L 15'58