LAPRESA BENJAMIN / Buts

Informations

M. LAPRESA BENJAMIN N° licence : 87577 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 10/10/2020 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 7 - 2 Villard Bonnot N2 26'51
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N2 / Poule C Villard Bonnot N2 7 - 6 Varces N2 10'28
Journée 10 07/03/2020 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 5 - 8 Varces N2 46'39
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N2 / Poule C Varces N2 2 - 3 Grand Lemps N2 17'24
Journée 7 18/01/2020 N2 / Poule C Nice Riviera N2 5 - 8 Varces N2 48'24
Journée 7 18/01/2020 N2 / Poule C Nice Riviera N2 5 - 8 Varces N2 37'38
Journée 7 18/01/2020 N2 / Poule C Nice Riviera N2 5 - 8 Varces N2 19'57
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Varces N2 11 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 33'54
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Varces N2 11 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 19'28
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Varces N2 11 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 10'38
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 3 - 6 Varces N2 47'52
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 3 - 6 Varces N2 27'15
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Varces N2 7 - 6 Thyez N2 7'47
1/64 finale 27/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 9 Varces N2 43'50
1/64 finale 27/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 9 Varces N2 25'20
1/64 finale 27/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 9 Varces N2 9'39
1/64 finale 27/10/2019 Coupe de France Saint Bonnet N2 2 - 9 Varces N2 1'25
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Villard Bonnot N2 2 - 7 Varces N2 29'43
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 2 - 4 Varces N2 38'32
Journée 2 16/06/2019 N3 / Finale - Varces Nice Riviera N2 3 - 6 Varces N2 26'10
Journée 2 16/06/2019 N3 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 3 - 3 Nice Riviera N2 9'51
Journée 1 15/06/2019 N3 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 7 - 0 Moreuil N2 29'42
Journée 1 15/06/2019 N3 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 7 - 0 Moreuil N2 19'45
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 - Clermont-ferrand Varces N2 10 - 3 Rochefort 33'33
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 - Clermont-ferrand Varces N2 9 - 0 Clermont 19'24
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 - Clermont-ferrand Varces N2 10 - 3 Rochefort 7'43
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Epinal N3 3 - 14 Varces N3 B 39'59
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Epinal N3 3 - 14 Varces N3 B 30'33
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Epinal N3 3 - 14 Varces N3 B 19'17
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Epinal N3 3 - 14 Varces N3 B 12'27
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Epinal N3 3 - 14 Varces N3 B 9'28
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Varces N3 B 5 - 2 Saint Orens N3 9'19
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Varces N3 B 5 - 2 Saint Orens N3 7'35
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Varces N3 B 12 - 2 Limoges N3 36'12
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Varces Varces N3 B 12 - 2 Limoges N3 3'08
Journée 12 23/03/2019 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 7 - 2 Varces N3 20'56
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 8 - 3 Nice Riviera N3 6'05
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule B Montchavin N3 0 - 13 Varces N3 B 42'19
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule B Montchavin N3 0 - 13 Varces N3 B 26'46
Journée 3 08/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Varces N2 5 - 1 Montpellier N2 49'47
Journée 4 25/11/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 2 Aix en Provence N3 24'17
Journée 4 25/11/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 2 Aix en Provence N3 17'02
Journée 4 25/11/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 2 Aix en Provence N3 0'43
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule B Nice Riviera N3 2 - 10 Varces N3 B 40'20
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule B Nice Riviera N3 2 - 10 Varces N3 B 27'15
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Varces N2 9 - 3 Lyon N3 34'12
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Varces N2 9 - 3 Lyon N3 18'46
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Varces N2 9 - 3 Lyon N3 8'02
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 14 - 1 Montchavin N3 16'46
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 B 8 - 2 Valence N3 5'55
Journée 2 03/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces VIRY 3 - 5 Varces N2 26'34
Journée 1 02/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 10 - 5 Cholet N1 33'10
Journée 1 02/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 7 - 1 Lille N3 32'43
Journée 1 02/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 10 - 5 Cholet N1 14'34
Journée 1 02/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 10 - 5 Cholet N1 14'17
Journée 2 20/05/2018 N2 / 1/2 / S6 - Grenoble Grenoble Elite 0 - 3 Varces N2 13'18
Journée 1 19/05/2018 N2 / 1/2 / S6 - Grenoble Varces N2 7 - 3 Cholet N1 18'17
Journée 1 19/05/2018 N2 / 1/2 / S6 - Grenoble Varces N2 7 - 3 Cholet N1 17'17
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S2 - Varces Varces N2 7 - 1 Angers N3 33'34
Journée 1 05/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S2 - Varces Varces N2 7 - 2 Montpellier N2 31'16
Journée 1 05/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S2 - Varces Varces N2 7 - 2 Montpellier N2 22'36
Journée 1 05/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S2 - Varces Varces N2 7 - 2 Montpellier N2 20'31
Journée 7 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 3 - 7 Grenoble Elite 37'50
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 0 - 4 Varces N2 43'15
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 0 - 4 Varces N2 25'13
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 9 - 8 Varces N2 6'20
Journée 14 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 4 - 5 Varces N2 44'41
Journée 14 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 4 - 5 Varces N2 10'50
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 5 - 1 Saint Bonnet N2 34'25
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 11 Varces N2 31'24
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N2 / Poule D Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 11 Varces N2 12'50
Journée 4 25/11/2017 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 7 - 3 Thyez N3 7'03
Journée 16 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Varces N2 4 - 3 Seynod N3 10'37
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 1 - 2 Varces N2 40'05
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S2 - Rennes Rennes EC N3 10 - 5 Villard Bonnot N3 29'42
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S2 - Rennes Rennes EC N3 10 - 5 Villard Bonnot N3 12'05
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 7 - 6 Villard Bonnot N3 49'34
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 7 - 6 Villard Bonnot N3 30'25
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 4 Villard Bonnot N3 45'39
Journée 7 04/12/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 5 - 1 Grenoble Elite 4'21
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 8 Voreppe N2 37'30
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Thonon N3 5 - 0 Villard Bonnot N3 48'16
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Thonon N3 5 - 0 Villard Bonnot N3 27'31
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Thonon N3 5 - 0 Villard Bonnot N3 11'54
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 4 - 13 Varces N2 0'35
1/4 finale 05/03/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Grenoble Elite 14 - 3 Tarbes/Pau PN 48'42
1/4 finale 05/03/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Grenoble Elite 14 - 3 Tarbes/Pau PN 28'41
Journée 11 16/01/2016 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite GRENOBLE ELITE 9 - 1 AMIENS ELITE 49'56
Journée 6 07/11/2015 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite EPERNAY ELITE 3 - 13 GRENOBLE ELITE 21'01
Journée 6 07/11/2015 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite EPERNAY ELITE 3 - 13 GRENOBLE ELITE 14'00
Journée 6 07/11/2015 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite EPERNAY ELITE 3 - 13 GRENOBLE ELITE 11'20
Journée 2 10/10/2015 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite AMIENS ELITE 6 - 5 GRENOBLE ELITE 33'36
Journée 16 14/03/2015 Ligue Elite / Championnat Elite GRENOBLE ELITE 4 - 5 ANGERS ELITE 28'51
1/16 finale 24/01/2015 Coupe de France H Nice 1 - 10 Grenoble Elite 19'05
Journée 4 08/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble Elite 10 - 3 Villard Bonnot N3 19'20
finale 31/05/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 Garges N3 7 - 5 Villard Bonnot N3 26'57
finale 31/05/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 Garges N3 7 - 5 Villard Bonnot N3 19'25
1/2 finale 17/05/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 Tours N1 4 - 6 Villard Bonnot N3 45'14
1/2 finale 17/05/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 Tours N1 4 - 6 Villard Bonnot N3 41'28
1/4 finale 26/04/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 La Chapelle N3 5 - 3 Villard Bonnot N3 39'09
Journée 14 29/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 4 Reims RHR N1 4'48
1/8 finale 22/02/2014 Coupe de France Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 10 Montchavin 49'28
1/8 finale 22/02/2014 Coupe de France Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 10 Montchavin 37'40
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 4 - 8 Villard Bonnot N3 20'51
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 4 - 8 Villard Bonnot N3 7'51
Journée 10 01/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Nice 4 - 8 Villard Bonnot N3 15'59
Journée 10 01/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Nice 4 - 8 Villard Bonnot N3 3'19
1/16 finale 21/12/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 1 - 13 Villard Bonnot N3 46'52
1/16 finale 21/12/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 1 - 13 Villard Bonnot N3 27'07
1/16 finale 21/12/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 1 - 13 Villard Bonnot N3 18'14
1/16 finale 21/12/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 1 - 13 Villard Bonnot N3 15'09
Journée 6 23/11/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Villard Bonnot N3 6 - 2 Montpellier N2 47'37
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Briançon 2 - 15 Villard Bonnot N3 24'25
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Briançon 2 - 15 Villard Bonnot N3 23'17
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Briançon 2 - 15 Villard Bonnot N3 13'33
Journée 4 26/10/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Villard Bonnot N3 4 - 6 Montchavin 8'11
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Epernay PN 1 9 - 7 Villard Bonnot N3 3'50
1/4 finale 27/04/2013 Ligue Elite / Playoffs Elite Paris XIII Elite 7 - 7 Grenoble Elite 15'44
1/16 finale 22/12/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Villard Bonnot N3 4 - 12 Grenoble Elite 9'04
Journée 8 17/11/2012 Ligue Elite / Championnat de France Grenoble Elite 5 - 2 Caen Elite 48'18
Journée 8 17/11/2012 Ligue Elite / Championnat de France Grenoble Elite 5 - 2 Caen Elite 16'41
Journée 5 20/10/2012 Ligue Elite / Championnat de France Grenoble Elite 9 - 1 Paris XIII Elite 22'02
Journée 4 13/10/2012 Ligue Elite / Championnat de France Moreuil N2 2 - 8 Grenoble Elite 46'52
Journée 4 13/10/2012 Ligue Elite / Championnat de France Moreuil N2 2 - 8 Grenoble Elite 4'28
Journée 17 31/03/2012 Championnat de France Ligue Elite / Ligue Elite Paris XIII Elite 4 - 7 Grenoble Elite 22'43
Journée 18 10/03/2012 Championnat de France Ligue Elite / Ligue Elite Grenoble Elite 7 - 1 Nice 23'44
Journée 15 03/03/2012 Championnat de France Ligue Elite / Ligue Elite Rethel Elite 4 - 2 Grenoble Elite 0'43
Journée 12 04/02/2012 Championnat de France Ligue Elite / Ligue Elite Angers N3 4 - 3 Grenoble Elite 25'49
1/8 finale 14/01/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Aubagne N1 2 - 9 Grenoble Elite 9'10
Journée 8 19/11/2011 Championnat de France Ligue Elite / Ligue Elite Grenoble Elite 4 - 4 Paris XIII Elite 45'40
Journée 3 08/10/2011 Championnat de France Ligue Elite / Ligue Elite Grenoble Elite 5 - 5 Angers N3 25'50
Journée 3 08/10/2011 Championnat de France Ligue Elite / Ligue Elite Grenoble Elite 5 - 5 Angers N3 24'03
Journée 17 02/04/2011 Ligue Elite Grenoble Elite 2 - 2 Rethel Elite 20'38
Journée 2 06/03/2011 Junior / Ligue Junior / Elite Sud Grenoble 10 - 1 Bordeaux 18'35
Journée 2 06/03/2011 Junior / Ligue Junior / Elite Sud Grenoble 10 - 1 Bordeaux 16'57
Journée 10 06/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule B Grenoble B 18 - 6 Lons le Saunier 28'46
Journée 10 06/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule B Grenoble B 18 - 6 Lons le Saunier 22'04