DAUPHIN DAVID / Buts

Informations

M. DAUPHIN DAVID N° licence : 80972 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 23'17
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 14'48
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 2'35
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 1'31
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 10'00
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 5'52
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 5'11
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard SAINT MEDARD 3 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 39'42
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard SAINT MEDARD 3 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 27'58
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Anglet R 11'10
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard SAINT MEDARD 3 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 10'26
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 6 Moreuil N2 35'59
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Blagnac N3 2 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 35'12
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Blagnac N3 2 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 13'24
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Rochefort N3 38'53
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Rochefort N3 13'35
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Seynod N3 11 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 6'01
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 42'58
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 19'05
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 10 - 2 Thonon N3 41'57
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 10 - 2 Thonon N3 38'46
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 10 - 2 Thonon N3 34'05
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 10 - 2 Thonon N3 30'55
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 10 - 2 Thonon N3 23'47
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Strasbourg N3 4 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 33'12
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Strasbourg N3 4 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 10'34
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 8 Troyes N3 49'35
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Seynod N3 55'00
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Seynod N3 41'03
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Seynod N3 32'55
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Seynod N3 8'01
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 4 - 10 Dijon AMSports N3 43'57
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 4 - 10 Dijon AMSports N3 29'12
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 4 - 10 Dijon AMSports N3 28'34
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 4 - 10 Dijon AMSports N3 22'36
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S4 - La Teste La Teste N2 6 - 2 Dijon 33'27
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 6'42
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 26'51
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 13'15
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 43'00
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 42'00
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 35'08
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 1'09
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Epinal N3 34'46
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Epinal N3 1'30
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Epinal N3 0'44
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Dijon 4 - 5 Moreuil N2 4'22
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 49'31
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 43'16
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 36'42
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 2'08
Journée 4 15/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RHR N3 7 - 6 Dijon 35'18
Journée 4 15/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RHR N3 7 - 6 Dijon 21'45
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 14 Dijon 22'33
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 14 Dijon 13'48
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 14 Dijon 1'08
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 30'10
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 23'03
Journée 11 18/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Toulouse N3 A 3 - 3 Nîmes 27'58
Journée 10 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 4 - 1 Lyon N3 49'53
Journée 10 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 4 - 1 Lyon N3 27'40
Journée 9 21/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 8 - 1 Nîmes 24'59
1/16 finale 17/12/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Montpellier N2 3 - 5 Nîmes 1'24
Journée 7 10/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Montpellier N2 2 - 9 Nîmes 39'14
Journée 4 22/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 6 - 7 Toulouse N3 A 32'58
Journée 4 22/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 6 - 7 Toulouse N3 A 12'03
Journée 2 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 2 - 3 La Rochelle N3 48'47
Journée 1 24/09/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Bordeaux N1 6 - 4 Nîmes 6'38
finale 04/06/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Nîmes 3 - 5 Garges N3 18'37
1/2 finale 07/05/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 La Chapelle N3 4 - 8 Nîmes 27'22
1/4 finale 30/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Nîmes 10 - 6 Valence N3 23'44
1/4 finale 30/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Nîmes 10 - 6 Valence N3 20'00
1/4 finale 30/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Nîmes 10 - 6 Valence N3 11'27
1/4 finale 23/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Valence N3 6 - 6 Nîmes 11'19
1/4 finale 23/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Valence N3 6 - 6 Nîmes 4'43
1/8 finale 16/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Nîmes 9 - 4 ANGERS 27'09
Journée 14 02/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 7 - 7 Montchavin 30'50
Journée 14 02/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 7 - 7 Montchavin 27'36
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 7 - 5 Grenoble B 19'49
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 7 - 5 Grenoble B 11'59
Journée 12 13/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 4 - 12 Nîmes 29'08
Journée 11 05/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Besançon N3 5 - 9 Nîmes 37'48
Journée 11 05/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Besançon N3 5 - 9 Nîmes 11'47
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 5 - 3 Valence N3 25'55
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 5 - 3 Valence N3 11'06
Journée 9 12/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 9 - 2 Chambéry PN 43'28
Journée 8 05/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nice 6 - 6 Nîmes 43'35
Journée 6 04/12/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 7 Nîmes 28'44
Journée 6 04/12/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Grenoble B 5 - 7 Nîmes 17'21
Journée 5 13/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 12 - 1 Marcy N3 45'17
Journée 5 13/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 12 - 1 Marcy N3 25'37
Journée 4 06/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 13 - 4 Besançon N3 19'18
Journée 2 02/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Chambéry PN 5 - 7 Nîmes 5'53
Journée 1 18/09/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 13 - 2 Nice 34'57