RODRIGUES SYLVAIN / Buts

Informations

M. RODRIGUES SYLVAIN N° licence : 77017 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 5 09/01/2022 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Boutigny R 2 - 15 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 30'47
Journée 5 09/01/2022 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Boutigny R 2 - 15 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 23'04
Journée 5 09/01/2022 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Boutigny R 2 - 15 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 16'06
Journée 5 09/01/2022 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Boutigny R 2 - 15 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 14'07
Journée 5 09/01/2022 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Boutigny R 2 - 15 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 11'22
Journée 5 09/01/2022 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Boutigny R 2 - 15 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 10'42
Journée 4 05/12/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 10 - 3 Les Ulis R 47'46
Journée 4 05/12/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 10 - 3 Les Ulis R 36'45
Journée 4 05/12/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 10 - 3 Les Ulis R 35'37
Journée 4 05/12/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 10 - 3 Les Ulis R 30'13
Journée 3 21/11/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 14 - 2 Ris Orangis R 45'07
Journée 3 21/11/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 14 - 2 Ris Orangis R 44'06
Journée 3 21/11/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 14 - 2 Ris Orangis R 24'23
Journée 3 21/11/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 14 - 2 Ris Orangis R 12'19
Journée 3 21/11/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 14 - 2 Ris Orangis R 0'09
Journée 1 06/11/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Dourdan R 2 - 12 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 5'44
Journée 1 06/11/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Dourdan R 2 - 12 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 5'04
Journée 1 06/11/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Dourdan R 2 - 12 Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 4'20
Journée 1 24/10/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 11 - 3 Skulls L 21'59
Journée 1 24/10/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 11 - 3 Skulls L 16'20
Journée 1 24/10/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Sud Entente Bretigny/Breuillet R 11 - 3 Skulls L 2'10
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule H Amiens N3 5 - 4 Gennevilliers N3 22'59
Journée 2 27/09/2020 PN / Idf / Phase 1 Gennevilliers PN 9 - 2 Entente Fosses/Viarmes PN 45'37
Journée 1 20/09/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 29 - 1 Lille N3 49'40
Journée 1 20/09/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 29 - 1 Lille N3 44'52
Journée 1 20/09/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 29 - 1 Lille N3 39'22
Journée 1 20/09/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 29 - 1 Lille N3 38'26
Journée 1 20/09/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 29 - 1 Lille N3 36'18
Journée 1 20/09/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 29 - 1 Lille N3 31'40
Journée 1 20/09/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 29 - 1 Lille N3 30'40
Journée 1 20/09/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 29 - 1 Lille N3 15'03
Journée 1 20/09/2020 N3 / Poule H Gennevilliers N3 29 - 1 Lille N3 0'15
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule F Dourdan N3 4 - 10 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 38'15
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule F Dourdan N3 4 - 10 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 4'45
Journée 9 16/02/2020 N3 / Poule F ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 9 - 6 Ris Orangis N3 23'48
Journée 9 16/02/2020 N3 / Poule F ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 9 - 6 Ris Orangis N3 0'35
Journée 8 02/02/2020 N3 / Poule F ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 10 - 2 Gennevilliers N3 41'43
Journée 8 02/02/2020 N3 / Poule F ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 10 - 2 Gennevilliers N3 20'54
Journée 8 02/02/2020 N3 / Poule F ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 10 - 2 Gennevilliers N3 17'47
Journée 6 22/12/2019 N3 / Poule F ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 11 - 6 Aubergenville N3 47'55
1/16 finale 08/12/2019 Coupe de France Les Ulis 7 - 2 Viry N2 36'52
1/16 finale 08/12/2019 Coupe de France Les Ulis 7 - 2 Viry N2 36'43
1/16 finale 08/12/2019 Coupe de France Les Ulis 7 - 2 Viry N2 20'26
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 6 - 5 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 44'11
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 6 - 5 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 41'51
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 6 - 5 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 38'24
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 6 - 5 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 1'59
Journée 3 24/11/2019 Régional / Idf / Poule B Villeneuve R 16 - 8 Les Ulis R 45'36
Journée 3 24/11/2019 Régional / Idf / Poule B Villeneuve R 16 - 8 Les Ulis R 38'45
1/32 finale 17/11/2019 Coupe de France Les Ulis 6 - 4 Pont de Metz N1 43'53
Journée 3 03/11/2019 N3 / Poule F ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 7 - 5 Paris XIII N3 14'59
1/64 finale 27/10/2019 Coupe de France Les Ulis 6 - 0 Strasbourg N2 16'46
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule F Ris Orangis N3 9 - 3 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 4'04
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 5 - 6 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 45'48
Journée 1 22/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 5 - 6 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 21'56
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Cergy Pontoise L 6 - 5 Viry N2 35'39
Journée 3 20/10/2018 N2 / Poule A Chateaubriant N3 5 - 11 Viry N2 44'19
Journée 3 20/10/2018 N2 / Poule A Chateaubriant N3 5 - 11 Viry N2 39'14
Journée 3 20/10/2018 N2 / Poule A Chateaubriant N3 5 - 11 Viry N2 34'26
Journée 1 02/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces VIRY 4 - 9 Cholet N1 33'22
Journée 14 22/04/2018 N2 / Poule A Viry N2 15 - 3 Nantes ASTA N3 37'06
Journée 14 22/04/2018 N2 / Poule A Viry N2 15 - 3 Nantes ASTA N3 34'35
Journée 13 15/04/2018 N2 / Poule A Viry N2 9 - 6 Cholet N1 35'46
Journée 13 15/04/2018 N2 / Poule A Viry N2 9 - 6 Cholet N1 18'13
Journée 11 11/03/2018 N2 / Poule A Caen Elite 4 - 5 Viry N2 51'02
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N2 / Poule A Nantes ASTA N3 2 - 14 Viry N2 41'02
Journée 4 12/11/2017 N2 / Poule A Viry N2 4 - 6 Caen Elite 19'48
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N2 / Poule A CHATEAUBRIANT 1 - 13 Viry N2 35'52
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Montchavin N3 12 - 5 Antony N2 13'09
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Montchavin N3 12 - 5 Antony N2 10'16
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Antony Aix en Provence N3 1 - 5 Antony N2 31'55
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Antony Antony N2 6 - 1 Caen Elite 4'03
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Antony Antony N2 8 - 5 Evretz N3 36'22
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Antony Antony N2 8 - 5 Evretz N3 15'11
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Antony Antony N2 8 - 5 Evretz N3 8'06
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule B Collegien N3 1 - 5 Antony N2 5'54
Journée 9 05/03/2017 N3 / Poule B Paris XIII Elite 4 - 3 Antony N2 48'17
Journée 9 05/03/2017 N3 / Poule B Paris XIII Elite 4 - 3 Antony N2 40'30
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 1 Ris Orangis N3 35'42
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 1 Ris Orangis N3 17'21
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule B St Jean de la Ruelle N3 8 - 12 Antony N2 35'27
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule B St Jean de la Ruelle N3 8 - 12 Antony N2 20'34
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 2 Collegien N3 48'41
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 2 Collegien N3 44'08
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 2 Collegien N3 39'28
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 2 Collegien N3 19'33
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 2 Collegien N3 18'49
Journée 4 26/11/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 2 Paris XIII Elite 44'43
Journée 4 26/11/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 7 - 2 Paris XIII Elite 36'24
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule B Vierzon Elite 8 - 5 Antony N2 10'57
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule B Vierzon Elite 8 - 5 Antony N2 1'09
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 2 - 5 Aubergenville N3 38'16
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 2 - 5 Aubergenville N3 29'46
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 5 - 9 Antony N2 48'31
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 5 - 9 Antony N2 40'16
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Ris Orangis N3 5 - 9 Antony N2 39'44
Préliminaire 15/10/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 8 - 7 Cergy Pontoise N3 49'30
Préliminaire 15/10/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 8 - 7 Cergy Pontoise N3 44'18
Préliminaire 15/10/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Antony N2 8 - 7 Cergy Pontoise N3 23'16
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 14 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 46'00
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 14 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 41'22
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 14 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 26'05
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 14 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 24'59
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 14 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 23'47
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 14 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 9'06
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule B Antony N2 14 - 1 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2'12
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 6 - 1 SEYNOD N1 0'11
Journée 9 16/01/2016 N1 / Poule A REIMS N1 16 - 7 RIS ORANGIS N1 39'00
Journée 9 16/01/2016 N1 / Poule A REIMS N1 16 - 7 RIS ORANGIS N1 3'07
1/16 finale 19/12/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Ris Orangis N3 7 - 0 Vierzon Elite 9'09
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 5 - 0 MOREUIL N1 42'47
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 5 - 0 MOREUIL N1 26'15
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 5 - 0 MOREUIL N1 0'00
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 5 - 0 MOREUIL N1 0'00
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 5 - 0 MOREUIL N1 0'00
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 5 - 0 MOREUIL N1 0'00
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 5 - 0 MOREUIL N1 0'00
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N1 / Poule A ROUEN N1 4 - 5 RIS ORANGIS N1 42'41
Journée 1 18/04/2015 N1 / 1/4 PO N1 Nice 11 - 8 Ris Orangis N3 43'46
Journée 1 18/04/2015 N1 / 1/4 PO N1 Nice 11 - 8 Ris Orangis N3 10'36
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Ris Orangis N3 6 - 2 Bordeaux N1 8'14
Journée 10 07/02/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Ris Orangis N3 9 - 3 Moreuil N2 22'06
1/16 finale 24/01/2015 Coupe de France H Ris Orangis N3 3 - 7 Garges N3 17'16
Journée 8 10/01/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Ris Orangis N3 7 - 3 Maisons Laffitte N3 41'59
Journée 8 10/01/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Ris Orangis N3 7 - 3 Maisons Laffitte N3 9'12
Journée 7 06/12/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Tours N1 apaches 8 - 2 Ris Orangis N3 12'03
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Ris Orangis N3 9 - 10 Caen Elite 48'52
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Ris Orangis N3 9 - 10 Caen Elite 14'27
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Maisons Laffitte N3 4 - 9 Ris Orangis N3 10'56
Journée 2 01/06/2014 N2 / Finale Villeneuve N3 2 - 6 Ris Orangis N3 5'02
Journée 2 18/05/2014 N2 / 1/2 PO serie 5 Ris Orangis N3 7 - 2 ANGERS 38'13
Journée 2 18/05/2014 N2 / 1/2 PO serie 5 Villeneuve N3 4 - 7 Ris Orangis N3 30'34
Journée 2 18/05/2014 N2 / 1/2 PO serie 5 Villeneuve N3 4 - 7 Ris Orangis N3 20'22
Journée 2 18/05/2014 N2 / 1/2 PO serie 5 Ris Orangis N3 7 - 2 ANGERS 3'43
Journée 1 17/05/2014 N2 / 1/2 PO serie 5 Ris Orangis N3 7 - 4 Grenoble B 7'30
Journée 2 04/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 3 Ris Orangis N3 15 - 5 Cholet N1 26'13
Journée 2 04/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 3 Ris Orangis N3 15 - 5 Cholet N1 23'32
Journée 2 04/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 3 Ris Orangis N3 5 - 0 Chambéry PN 0'00
Journée 2 04/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 3 Ris Orangis N3 5 - 0 Chambéry PN 0'00
Journée 2 04/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 3 Ris Orangis N3 5 - 0 Chambéry PN 0'00
Journée 2 04/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 3 Ris Orangis N3 5 - 0 Chambéry PN 0'00
Journée 2 04/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 3 Ris Orangis N3 5 - 0 Chambéry PN 0'00
Journée 1 03/05/2014 N2 / 1/4 PO serie 3 Ris Orangis N3 6 - 6 Tarbes/Pau PN 21'21
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Ris Orangis N3 12 - 1 Montigny les Metz N2 47'50
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Ris Orangis N3 12 - 1 Montigny les Metz N2 30'44
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Ris Orangis N3 12 - 1 Montigny les Metz N2 9'54
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Reims RHR N3 1 - 19 Ris Orangis N3 34'36
Journée 13 29/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Reims RHR N3 1 - 19 Ris Orangis N3 33'51
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Ris Orangis N3 6 - 1 Lille N3 34'28
Journée 1 25/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Ris Orangis N3 9 - 2 Saint Gratien L 23'25
Journée 8 18/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Saint Gratien L 3 - 5 Ris Orangis N3 31'42
Journée 7 11/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Montigny les Metz N2 3 - 6 Ris Orangis N3 35'19
Journée 4 14/12/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Ris Orangis N3 4 - 1 Troyes N3 22'40
Journée 6 01/12/2013 Pré-national / IDF Cergy Pontoise PN 4 - 6 Ris Orangis N1 9'43
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Ris Orangis N3 16 - 2 Reims RHR N3 19'21
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Paris XIII N3 7 - 9 Ris Orangis N3 33'13
Journée 5 23/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Paris XIII N3 7 - 9 Ris Orangis N3 6'30
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Ris Orangis N3 5 - 7 Garges N3 32'26
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Ris Orangis N3 5 - 7 Garges N3 23'22
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Ris Orangis N3 5 - 7 Garges N3 15'15
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Viry N2 3 - 7 Ris Orangis N3 38'18
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Viry N2 3 - 7 Ris Orangis N3 5'43
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Lille N3 2 - 5 Ris Orangis N3 34'22
Journée 2 05/10/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule C Gennevilliers N3 5 - 6 Ris Orangis N3 38'39
Journée 14 06/04/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 7 - 6 Lambersart 55'40
Journée 12 09/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 4 - 2 Lille N3 45'15
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 9 - 3 Montigny les Metz N2 49'58
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 9 - 3 Montigny les Metz N2 41'35
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 9 - 3 Montigny les Metz N2 23'38
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 9 - 3 Montigny les Metz N2 19'34
Journée 10 09/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Ris Orangis N3 4 - 6 Paris XIII N3 48'07
Journée 10 09/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Ris Orangis N3 4 - 6 Paris XIII N3 37'25
Journée 10 09/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Ris Orangis N3 4 - 6 Paris XIII N3 34'54
Journée 10 09/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Ris Orangis N3 4 - 6 Paris XIII N3 3'27
Journée 6 01/12/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 12 - 1 Viry N2 31'17
Journée 6 01/12/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 12 - 1 Viry N2 23'30
Journée 6 01/12/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 12 - 1 Viry N2 19'02
Journée 3 13/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 11 - 0 Ris Orangis N3 38'49
Journée 3 13/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 11 - 0 Ris Orangis N3 25'45
Journée 3 13/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 11 - 0 Ris Orangis N3 6'28
Journée 2 06/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Troyes N3 4 - 6 Paris XIII N3 35'32
Journée 1 30/09/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII R2 9 - 10 Moreuil N3 43'25
Journée 1 30/09/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII R2 9 - 10 Moreuil N3 32'16
Journée 1 22/09/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule B Paris XIII N3 16 - 2 Reims RHR N3 28'23
Journée 10 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule A - Nord Garges N3 9 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 37'06
Journée 10 28/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule A - Nord Garges N3 9 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 2'53
Journée 8 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule A - Nord La Chapelle N3 5 - 0 Maisons Laffitte N3 6'41
1/16 finale 17/12/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Rouen N1 10 - 2 Maisons Laffitte N3 42'49
Journée 5 20/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule C Villeneuve N3 3 - 6 Maisons-Lafitte PN 48'40
Journée 6 12/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule A - Nord Maisons Laffitte N3 3 - 2 Tours N1 apaches 20'59
Journée 2 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule A - Nord Viry N2 3 - 14 Maisons Laffitte N3 40'18
Journée 8 08/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule A - Nord Maisons Laffitte N3 3 - 9 Reims RHR N1 15'25
Journée 2 09/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule A - Nord Viry N2 2 - 7 Reims RHR N1 24'40
Journée 11 06/03/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule A Viry N2 4 - 6 Tours N1 apaches 34'55
Journée 10 13/02/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule A Moreuil N2 8 - 5 Viry N2 38'48
Journée 10 13/02/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule A Moreuil N2 8 - 5 Viry N2 4'03