ROTA GUILLAUME / Buts

Informations

M. ROTA GUILLAUME N° licence : 73108 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 25'42
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 20'51
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 11'12
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 1'10
Journée 5 05/01/2020 PN / Aura Seynod PN 1 - 9 Grand Lemps PN 45'35
Journée 5 05/01/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 8 - 4 Albenc PN 27'00
Journée 5 05/01/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 8 - 4 Albenc PN 8'31
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Bourg en Bresse 0 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 11'15
Journée 2 20/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 8 - 1 Valence PN 24'25
Journée 2 20/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 8 - 1 Valence PN 17'40
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 7 - 0 Voreppe PN 32'38
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 6 - 2 Thyez PN 13'40
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 7 - 0 Voreppe PN 2'19
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Lyon R 3 - 15 Grand Lemps PN 34'29
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 11 - 0 Pont de Claix R 32'27
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Lyon R 3 - 15 Grand Lemps PN 19'09
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 11 - 0 Pont de Claix R 12'53
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 10 - 1 Echirolles R 9'00
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 11 - 0 Pont de Claix R 6'38
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Lyon R 3 - 15 Grand Lemps PN 1'41
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 10 - 1 Echirolles R 0'49
Journée 5 24/02/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 1 Varces R 23'48
Journée 5 24/02/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 1 Varces R 13'18
Journée 4 27/01/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 9 - 2 ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 36'39
Journée 4 27/01/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 9 - 2 ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 24'18
Journée 4 27/01/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 9 - 2 ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 1'22
Journée 3 16/12/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Montluçon PN 5 - 10 Grand Lemps PN 17'44
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 17 Grand Lemps N2 47'56
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 17 Grand Lemps N2 43'57
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 17 Grand Lemps N2 5'58
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 17 Grand Lemps N2 3'01
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 11'42
Journée 11 11/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 6 - 4 Villard Bonnot N3 32'42
Journée 11 11/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 6 - 4 Villard Bonnot N3 23'28
Journée 3 17/12/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 2 Seynod PN 37'47
Journée 3 17/12/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 2 Seynod PN 22'29
Journée 3 17/12/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 2 Seynod PN 21'22
Journée 3 17/12/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Chambéry R 0 - 5 Grand Lemps PN 13'06
Journée 3 17/12/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Chambéry R 0 - 5 Grand Lemps PN 0'20
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Grand Lemps N2 6 - 4 Montchavin N3 35'38
Journée 4 25/11/2017 N2 / Poule D Villard Bonnot N3 1 - 6 Grand Lemps N2 3'05
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 5 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 5'59
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Montchavin N3 7 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 10'43
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant CHATEAUBRIANT 5 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 30'28
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 10 - 1 Rouen N3 36'21
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 10 - 1 Rouen N3 19'50
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 12 - 0 Aubagne N1 39'06
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 12 - 0 Aubagne N1 4'55
Journée 8 11/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 4 - 5 Montchavin N3 31'49
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 3 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 29'04
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 3 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 7'24
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule A Aubagne N1 4 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 44'27
Journée 4 26/11/2016 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 8 - 3 Lyon N3 22'53
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 4 - 9 Valence N3 40'28
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule A Aix en Provence N3 4 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 2'13
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 2 Aubagne N3 25'18
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Aix en Provence N3 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 16'57
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Aix en Provence N3 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 8'26
Journée 12 12/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 48'28
Journée 10 20/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 3 - 4 Nice 26'21
Journée 9 06/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 5 - 6 Montchavin N3 47'52
Journée 7 16/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Aubagne N3 3 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 7'40
Journée 6 13/12/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 6 - 4 Aix en Provence N3 19'12
Journée 5 05/12/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Villard Bonnot PN 1 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 18'09
1/32 finale 21/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 5 - 2 Besançon N3 20'59
1/64 finale 07/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 6 - 4 Strasbourg (SUC) 3'42
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Nice 7 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 11'20
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S2 - Voiron Grand Lemps N2 9 - 3 Rouen R 2 4'37
Journée 14 11/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 4 - 2 Lyon 16'05
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 27'38
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 1'58
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 7 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 47'19
Journée 3 17/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Clermont PN 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 47'47
Journée 3 17/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Clermont PN 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 23'00
Journée 10 09/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Grand Lemps N2 4 - 8 Briançon 49'47
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 5 - 4 Montpellier N2 14'23
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 9 - 4 Marcy N3 46'24
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 9 - 4 Marcy N3 31'38
Journée 2 29/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Grand Lemps N2 10 - 7 Laudun 7'12
Journée 1 22/09/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule C Villard Bonnot PN 4 - 2 Grand Lemps N2 7'38
Journée 1 27/04/2013 Pré-National / 1/2 finales Nîmes 5 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 0'33