COLLIN FLORENT / Buts

Informations

M. COLLIN FLORENT N° licence : 73086 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 8 10/04/2022 PN / Aura Genevois PN 4 - 3 Voreppe PN 37'51
Journée 8 10/04/2022 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 8 - 4 Lyon PN 29'18
Journée 8 10/04/2022 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 8 - 4 Lyon PN 26'35
Journée 8 10/04/2022 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 8 - 4 Lyon PN 22'52
Journée 8 10/04/2022 PN / Aura Genevois PN 4 - 3 Voreppe PN 8'59
Journée 8 10/04/2022 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 8 - 4 Lyon PN 4'37
Journée 8 10/04/2022 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 8 - 4 Lyon PN 2'02
Journée 7 06/03/2022 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 5 - 3 Bourg en Bresse PN 26'37
Journée 4 09/01/2022 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 3 - 11 Marcy PN 9'39
Journée 2 14/11/2021 PN / Aura Albenc PN 12 - 4 Voreppe PN 1'37
Journée 1 31/10/2021 PN / Aura Albenc PN 5 - 0 Voreppe PN 30'26
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 36'39
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 35'17
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 23'37
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Valence PN 4 - 3 Grand Lemps PN 21'54
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 9'56
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 20 - 0 Montluçon PN 8'34
Journée 6 26/01/2020 PN / Aura Thyez PN 3 - 10 Grand Lemps PN 22'44
Journée 6 26/01/2020 PN / Aura Thyez PN 3 - 10 Grand Lemps PN 20'51
Journée 6 26/01/2020 PN / Aura Thyez PN 3 - 10 Grand Lemps PN 11'28
Journée 5 05/01/2020 PN / Aura Seynod PN 1 - 9 Grand Lemps PN 32'07
Journée 3 24/11/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 10 - 3 Seynod PN 18'34
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France Bourg en Bresse 0 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 24'55
Journée 2 20/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 8 - 1 Valence PN 34'05
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 7 - 0 Voreppe PN 26'38
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 6 - 2 Thyez PN 12'40
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 11 - 0 Pont de Claix R 22'47
Journée 9 19/05/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Lyon R 1 3 - 15 Grand Lemps PN 12'34
Journée 5 24/02/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 1 Varces R 32'33
Journée 5 24/02/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 7 - 1 Varces R 15'04
Journée 4 27/01/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Villard Bonnot R 0 - 12 Grand Lemps PN 23'30
Journée 4 27/01/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Grand Lemps PN 9 - 2 ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 9'45
Journée 3 16/12/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Montluçon PN 5 - 10 Grand Lemps PN 7'00
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 17 Grand Lemps N2 45'36
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 17 Grand Lemps N2 39'15
Journée 3 17/12/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 2 Seynod PN 39'26
Journée 3 17/12/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Chambéry R 0 - 5 Grand Lemps PN 35'58
Journée 3 17/12/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Chambéry R 0 - 5 Grand Lemps PN 10'19
Journée 3 17/12/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 2 Seynod PN 4'42
Journée 11 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Nice Riviera N3 8 - 10 Grand Lemps N2 26'33
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 12 - 0 Aubagne N1 41'03
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 12 - 0 Aubagne N1 25'00
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 12 - 0 Aubagne N1 4'01
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule A Aubagne N1 4 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 33'58
Journée 4 26/11/2016 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 8 - 3 Lyon N3 41'22
Journée 4 26/11/2016 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 8 - 3 Lyon N3 11'30
Journée 4 26/11/2016 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 8 - 3 Lyon N3 0'17
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule A Montchavin N3 9 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 10'07
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule A Grand Lemps N2 5 - 6 Valence N3 45'32
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 2 Aubagne N3 39'02
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 2 Aubagne N3 33'02
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Aix en Provence N3 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 11'30
Journée 12 12/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 18'02
Journée 12 12/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 1'04
Journée 11 27/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces N2 7 - 2 Grand Lemps N2 7'34
Journée 8 24/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 4 - 9 Briançon 7'52
Journée 5 05/12/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Villard Bonnot PN 1 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 31'12
Journée 5 05/12/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Villard Bonnot PN 1 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 17'33
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Nice 7 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 26'57
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Briançon 9 - 2 Grand Lemps N2 41'40
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Montchavin N3 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 19'12
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S2 - Voiron Epinal N3 15 - 6 Grand Lemps N2 21'15
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S2 - Voiron Epinal N3 15 - 6 Grand Lemps N2 19'51
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S2 - Voiron Grand Lemps N2 4 - 1 Pamiers N3 8'24
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S2 - Voiron Grand Lemps N2 9 - 3 Rouen R 2 36'23
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 22'08
Journée 6 08/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 6 - 3 Varces N2 47'37
Journée 3 17/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Clermont PN 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 41'42
Journée 7 11/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Lyon 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 46'50
Journée 7 11/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Lyon 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 18'38
1/32 finale 16/11/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 5 - 4 Montpellier N2 43'22
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 9 - 4 Marcy N3 46'37
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 9 - 4 Marcy N3 35'52
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 9 - 4 Marcy N3 35'38
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 9 - 4 Marcy N3 35'13
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 9 - 4 Marcy N3 32'29
Journée 1 27/04/2013 Pré-National / 1/2 finales Nîmes 5 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 31'55