BEVILACQUA THOMAS / Buts

Informations

M. BEVILACQUA THOMAS N° licence : 67029 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule H Troyes N3 7 - 5 Tourcoing N3 18'14
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Tourcoing 19 - 6 Antony N2 38'50
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Tourcoing 19 - 6 Antony N2 35'42
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Tourcoing 19 - 6 Antony N2 21'58
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Tourcoing 19 - 6 Antony N2 20'17
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Tourcoing 19 - 6 Antony N2 18'57
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Tourcoing 19 - 6 Antony N2 18'41
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule H Tourcoing N3 16 - 1 Amiens N3 47'48
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule H Tourcoing N3 16 - 1 Amiens N3 24'22
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule H Lille N3 0 - 9 Tourcoing N3 8'59
Journée 2 26/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S11 - Evretz Evretz 4 - 4 Tourcoing N3 7'39
Journée 1 25/05/2019 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S11 - Evretz Cergy Pontoise 3 - 5 Tourcoing N3 8'29
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Tourcoing N3 14 - 0 La Chapelle N3 17'56
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Tourcoing N3 14 - 0 La Chapelle N3 15'03
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Tourcoing N3 14 - 0 La Chapelle N3 10'11
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Tourcoing N3 14 - 0 La Chapelle N3 2'27
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Rennes EC L 3 - 3 Tourcoing N3 1'19
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Gennevilliers N3 7 - 5 Tourcoing N3 30'50
Journée 1 11/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Gennevilliers Gennevilliers N3 7 - 5 Tourcoing N3 18'54
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule H Tourcoing N3 8 - 15 Moreuil N3 47'26
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule H Camon N3 A 9 - 5 Tourcoing N3 41'55
Journée 12 23/03/2019 N3 / Poule H Tourcoing N3 5 - 7 Reims RHR N3 23'42
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule H Amiens N3 2 - 13 Tourcoing N3 6'27
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N3 / Poule H Lille N3 4 - 7 Tourcoing N3 6'31
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule H Tourcoing N3 12 - 4 Amiens N3 30'39
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule H Tourcoing N3 12 - 4 Amiens N3 23'10
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule H Tourcoing N3 12 - 4 Amiens N3 1'19
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule H Tourcoing N3 8 - 3 Lille N3 46'58
Journée 1 06/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Tourcoing N3 14 - 7 Camon 19'39
Journée 1 06/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Tourcoing N3 14 - 7 Camon 16'18
Journée 1 06/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Tourcoing N3 14 - 7 Camon 16'00
Journée 2 27/05/2018 N3 / 1/2 / S10 - Tours Tourcoing N3 8 - 4 ANGERS 36'06
Journée 2 27/05/2018 N3 / 1/2 / S10 - Tours Tourcoing N3 8 - 4 ANGERS 28'51
Journée 2 27/05/2018 N3 / 1/2 / S10 - Tours Cergy Pontoise N3 4 - 3 Tourcoing N3 15'28
Journée 2 27/05/2018 N3 / 1/2 / S10 - Tours Tourcoing N3 8 - 4 ANGERS 14'01
Journée 1 12/05/2018 N3 / 1/4 / S4 Tourcoing Tourcoing N3 12 - 3 Donnay N3 16'15
Journée 1 12/05/2018 N3 / 1/4 / S4 Tourcoing Tourcoing N3 12 - 3 Donnay N3 12'40
Journée 12 07/04/2018 N3 / Poule D Tourcoing N3 16 - 9 Amiens N1 15'50
Journée 12 07/04/2018 N3 / Poule D Tourcoing N3 16 - 9 Amiens N1 2'28
Journée 11 31/03/2018 N3 / Poule D Tourcoing N3 9 - 2 Camon N3 A 32'01
Journée 11 31/03/2018 N3 / Poule D Tourcoing N3 9 - 2 Camon N3 A 10'30
Journée 11 31/03/2018 N3 / Poule D Tourcoing N3 9 - 2 Camon N3 A 1'40
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule D Tourcoing N3 3 - 2 Pont de Metz N1 13'41
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule D Lille N3 6 - 9 Tourcoing N3 39'40
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule D Lille N3 6 - 9 Tourcoing N3 29'23
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N3 / Poule D Amiens N1 7 - 10 Tourcoing N3 16'02
Journée 8 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Tourcoing N3 4 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 19'35
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule D Tourcoing N3 8 - 5 Reims RHR N1 41'11
Journée 1 07/10/2017 N3 / Poule D Tourcoing N3 6 - 2 Lille N3 47'53
Journée 1 04/06/2017 PN / Play-offs / Finale Nationale - Dourdan Nantes RHOC PN 5 - 12 Tourcoing PN 28'50
Journée 1 04/06/2017 PN / Play-offs / Finale Nationale - Dourdan Nantes RHOC PN 5 - 12 Tourcoing PN 21'16
Journée 1 04/06/2017 PN / Play-offs / Finale Nationale - Dourdan Tourcoing PN 9 - 6 Antibes PN 16'16
Journée 1 04/06/2017 PN / Play-offs / Finale Nationale - Dourdan Nantes RHOC PN 5 - 12 Tourcoing PN 11'01
Journée 1 04/06/2017 PN / Play-offs / Finale Nationale - Dourdan Nantes RHOC PN 5 - 12 Tourcoing PN 9'38
Journée 1 03/06/2017 PN / Play-offs / Finale Nationale - Dourdan Clermont PN 4 - 6 Tourcoing PN 22'07
Journée 1 03/06/2017 PN / Play-offs / Finale Nationale - Dourdan Clermont PN 4 - 6 Tourcoing PN 17'14
Journée 1 03/06/2017 PN / Play-offs / Finale Nationale - Dourdan Tourcoing PN 10 - 3 Saint Gilles 1 9'36
Journée 1 13/05/2017 PN / Play-offs / 1/2 Finale / 1/2 PN Belfort Epernay PN 1 2 - 1 Tourcoing PN 36'55
Journée 12 12/03/2017 PN / Hauts de France Camon PN 2 - 6 Tourcoing PN 44'06
Journée 9 29/01/2017 PN / Hauts de France Amiens PN 2 - 14 Tourcoing PN 32'08
Journée 9 29/01/2017 PN / Hauts de France Amiens PN 2 - 14 Tourcoing PN 21'40
Journée 9 29/01/2017 PN / Hauts de France Amiens PN 2 - 14 Tourcoing PN 10'24
Journée 8 21/01/2017 PN / Hauts de France Tourcoing PN 10 - 6 Dunkerque PN 38'04
Journée 8 21/01/2017 PN / Hauts de France Tourcoing PN 10 - 6 Dunkerque PN 24'48
Journée 8 21/01/2017 PN / Hauts de France Tourcoing PN 10 - 6 Dunkerque PN 5'52
Journée 3 26/11/2016 PN / Hauts de France Pont de Metz PN 7 - 8 Tourcoing PN 20'49
Journée 3 26/11/2016 PN / Hauts de France Pont de Metz PN 7 - 8 Tourcoing PN 15'46
Journée 3 26/11/2016 PN / Hauts de France Pont de Metz PN 7 - 8 Tourcoing PN 10'39
Journée 3 26/11/2016 PN / Hauts de France Pont de Metz PN 7 - 8 Tourcoing PN 7'08
Journée 1 06/11/2016 PN / Hauts de France Dunkerque PN 4 - 5 Tourcoing PN 41'05
Journée 1 06/11/2016 PN / Hauts de France Dunkerque PN 4 - 5 Tourcoing PN 7'23
Journée 3 16/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 4 Lambersart 31'53
Journée 3 16/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 1 - 4 Lambersart 28'02
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 2 - 5 Lambersart 30'50
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Thonon N3 1 - 8 Lambersart 16'14
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Thonon N3 1 - 8 Lambersart 13'22
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 2 - 5 Lambersart 9'58
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Thonon N3 1 - 8 Lambersart 0'30
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Bourges N2 1 - 5 Lambersart 30'29
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S1 Dourdan Lambersart N4 5 - 4 Besançon PN 27'27
Journée 1 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S1 Dourdan Fosses PN 5 - 7 Lambersart N4 33'12
Journée 12 12/03/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Lambersart N4 11 - 5 Pont de Metz PN 48'27
Journée 7 06/03/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Lambersart N4 2 - 4 Camon PN 10'50
Journée 11 28/02/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Tourcoing PN 1 - 33 Lambersart N4 48'54
Journée 11 28/02/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Tourcoing PN 1 - 33 Lambersart N4 31'50
Journée 11 28/02/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Tourcoing PN 1 - 33 Lambersart N4 25'14
Journée 11 28/02/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Tourcoing PN 1 - 33 Lambersart N4 23'04
Journée 11 28/02/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Tourcoing PN 1 - 33 Lambersart N4 22'00
Journée 11 28/02/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Tourcoing PN 1 - 33 Lambersart N4 19'29
Journée 11 28/02/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Tourcoing PN 1 - 33 Lambersart N4 6'34
Journée 11 28/02/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Tourcoing PN 1 - 33 Lambersart N4 5'24
Journée 10 20/02/2016 N4 / NPDC-Picardie Dunkerque PN 3 - 12 Lambersart N4 40'33
1/8 finale 17/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 Lambersart 8 - 3 Flamanville N3 21'01
Journée 11 12/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Nord Est Vitry-le-François 6 - 13 Lambersart 43'07
Journée 8 27/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Nord Est Lambersart 3 - 3 Garges N3 43'26
1/32 finale 27/11/2010 Coupe de France Lambersart 10 - 1 Reims RRCC 40'28
1/32 finale 27/11/2010 Coupe de France Lambersart 10 - 1 Reims RRCC 21'42
1/32 finale 27/11/2010 Coupe de France Lambersart 10 - 1 Reims RRCC 18'41
Journée 6 20/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Nord Est Amiens N3 5 - 6 Lambersart 40'51
Journée 4 24/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Nord Est Lambersart 8 - 3 Vitry-le-François 47'12
Journée 4 24/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Nord Est Lambersart 8 - 3 Vitry-le-François 9'22
Journée 1 19/09/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Nord Est Garges N3 6 - 3 Lambersart 18'31
Journée 10 07/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule A Lambersart 8 - 2 Amiens N1 34'32