HUC GUILLAUME / Buts

Informations

M. HUC GUILLAUME N° licence : 56774 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 3 Thyez N2 23'52
Journée 7 25/01/2020 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 48'48
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N2 / Poule C Nice Riviera N2 5 - 10 Saint Bonnet N2 1'51
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 9 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 6'50
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 48'20
Journée 12 02/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Lyon N3 4 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 51'22
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Aubagne N1 10 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 45'28
Journée 6 19/01/2019 N2 / Poule C Villard Bonnot N2 8 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 46'30
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 6 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 9'16
Journée 14 22/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Villard Bonnot N3 4 - 9 Saint Bonnet N2 36'33
Journée 4 25/11/2017 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 1 Montchavin N3 14'32
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 6 Thyez N3 41'32
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 6 Thyez N3 20'46
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Grenoble Elite 4 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 46'38
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 4 Varces N2 19'33
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Varces N2 4 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 26'53
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Thyez N3 5 - 8 Saint Bonnet N2 20'21
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Valence N3 6 - 7 Saint Bonnet N2 41'20
Journée 11 14/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 6 Besançon N3 49'27
Journée 7 19/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 3 Saint Bonnet N2 15'32
Journée 6 06/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 1 Thyez N3 22'48
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Voreppe N2 19 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 10'18
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 8 - 7 Saint Bonnet N2 46'07
Journée 2 17/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 3 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 39'10
Journée 2 17/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 3 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 20'36
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S3 - Tarbes Saint Bonnet N2 1 - 3 Tarbes/Pau PN 18'59
Journée 1 18/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S3 - Tarbes Rouen N3 1 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 33'10
Journée 14 29/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 8 - 1 Villard Bonnot N3 14'41
Journée 14 29/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 8 - 1 Villard Bonnot N3 8'15
Journée 14 29/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Saint Bonnet N2 8 - 1 Villard Bonnot N3 1'46
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Seynod N3 10 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 4'00
1/64 finale 27/10/2013 Coupe de France Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 9 Valence N3 46'15
Journée 9 19/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Montchavin 14 - 5 Saint Bonnet N2 13'17
1/16 finale 22/12/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Thyez N3 11 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 4'22
Journée 7 02/12/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 9 Lyon 47'45
Journée 7 02/12/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 9 Lyon 42'39
1/64 finale 04/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Oraison R 1 2 - 13 Saint Bonnet N2 13'35
1/64 finale 04/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Oraison R 1 2 - 13 Saint Bonnet N2 5'19
Journée 4 27/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 7 - 8 Chambéry PN 2'47
Journée 20 07/04/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Marcy N3 8 - 7 Saint Bonnet N2 49'14
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Montchavin 4 - 10 Saint Bonnet N2 47'30
Journée 1 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule D - Sud Est Montchavin 4 - 10 Saint Bonnet N2 20'18