COLLOMB REMY / Buts

Informations

M. COLLOMB REMY N° licence : 48152 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 26/09/2020 N2 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 10 Voreppe N2 11'37
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 9 - 1 Nice Riviera N2 47'34
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 9 - 1 Nice Riviera N2 31'55
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 5 - 2 Thyez N2 30'01
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 5 - 2 Thyez N2 15'52
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 3 - 5 Voreppe N2 11'38
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 6 - 1 Lyon N3 38'01
Journée 8 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 8 - 2 Thyez N2 14'10
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 2 - 5 Aubagne N1 37'33
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 6 - 4 Villard Bonnot N2 48'06
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S1 - Montigny les Metz Toulouse N3 A 4 - 9 Voreppe N2 39'50
Journée 1 05/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S1 - Montigny les Metz Cholet N1 8 - 5 Voreppe N2 36'44
Journée 1 05/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S1 - Montigny les Metz Cholet N1 8 - 5 Voreppe N2 6'24
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe N2 4 - 6 Thyez N3 18'36
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 18'15
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 5 - 9 Voreppe N2 19'46
Journée 9 10/02/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe N2 7 - 2 Villard Bonnot N3 41'29
Journée 9 10/02/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe N2 7 - 2 Villard Bonnot N3 14'55
Journée 9 10/02/2018 N2 / Poule D Voreppe N2 7 - 2 Villard Bonnot N3 8'03
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Villard Bonnot N3 5 - 7 Voreppe N2 1'09
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 3 - 0 Montpellier N2 48'30
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule B Grenoble Elite 3 - 7 Voreppe N2 34'15
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 13 - 2 Nîmes 12'56
Journée 6 26/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 3 - 6 Thyez N3 10'47
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 7 - 8 Voreppe N2 5'41
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 5 - 6 Grenoble Elite 23'24
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Voreppe N2 5 - 7 Varces N2 40'23
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Nîmes 5 - 6 Voreppe N2 4'51
Journée 14 16/04/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 12 - 3 Thyez N3 3'01
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 6 - 4 Nîmes 10'33
Journée 6 05/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 7 - 4 Grenoble B 11'07
Journée 6 05/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 7 - 4 Grenoble B 4'00
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Voreppe N2 6 - 0 Marcy 35'48
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 3 Voreppe N2 14'25
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 6 - 4 Voreppe N2 41'02
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Voreppe N2 3 - 5 Saint Médard N1 7'26
Journée 1 18/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Voreppe N2 2 - 5 Asnières N2 7'14
Journée 14 28/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe N2 6 - 5 Grenoble Elite 18'18
Journée 13 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 36'05
Journée 13 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 6 - 7 Voreppe N2 6'33
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe N2 9 - 3 Thyez N3 8'19
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe N2 14 - 1 Villard Bonnot N3 29'49
Journée 7 06/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Thyez N3 4 - 8 Voreppe N2 39'09
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Voreppe N2 3 - 6 Valence N3 7'23
1/64 finale 09/11/2014 Coupe de France H Marcy 1 - 7 Voreppe N2 28'16
1/64 finale 09/11/2014 Coupe de France H Marcy 1 - 7 Voreppe N2 23'46
1/64 finale 09/11/2014 Coupe de France H Marcy 1 - 7 Voreppe N2 14'44
Journée 14 29/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 6 - 9 Montpellier N2 49'21
Journée 10 01/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 5 - 7 Montchavin 35'19
Journée 10 01/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 5 - 7 Montchavin 30'44
Journée 10 01/02/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 5 - 7 Montchavin 26'30
Journée 2 28/09/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Voreppe N2 3 - 1 Reims RHR N1 28'39
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N1 / Championnat N1 poule A Villard Bonnot N3 6 - 2 Voreppe N2 28'55