DESSON JEAN / Buts

Informations

M. DESSON JEAN N° licence : 475813 Catégorie : U17

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 27'00
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 20 - 0 Seynod 12'51
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 20 - 0 Seynod 10'11
Journée 2 06/02/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 7 - 2 Valence 39'02
Journée 2 06/02/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 7 - 2 Valence 34'02
Journée 2 06/02/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Seynod 1 - 9 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 21'02
Journée 3 12/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B Seynod 1 - 14 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 19'29
Journée 3 12/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 16 - 0 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 14'21
Journée 3 12/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 16 - 0 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 7'30
Journée 3 12/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B Seynod 1 - 14 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 4'30
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 39'55
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 39'18
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 24'57
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 16'07
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 2'32
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 38'56
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 36'59
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 35'10
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 25'05
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 23'20
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 20'15
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 15'41
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 10'40
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 7'00
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 4'31
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 3'33
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0'51
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 8 - 1 Varces 19'56
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 18 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 37'28
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 18 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 33'52
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 18 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 13'23
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 18 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0'24
Journée 4 16/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 - 1 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 4'47
Journée 3 02/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 5 - 3 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 33'50
Journée 3 02/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 5 - 3 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1'58
Journée 2 12/01/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France Varces 5 - 1 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 23'49