ORTEGA RAPHAEL / Buts

Informations

M. ORTEGA RAPHAEL N° licence : 436217 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 4 08/05/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Valence R 5 - 7 Chambéry R 31'55
Journée 4 08/05/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Chambéry R 5 - 2 Clermont R 10'03
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Clermont R 3 - 7 Chambéry R 36'03
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Clermont R 3 - 7 Chambéry R 35'14
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Chambéry R 6 - 2 Orcet R 18'06
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Clermont R 3 - 7 Chambéry R 11'10
Journée 3 20/03/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Chambéry R 6 - 2 Orcet R 10'14
Journée 1 13/02/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Chambéry R 6 - 1 Orcet R 34'15
Journée 1 13/02/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Chambéry R 6 - 1 Orcet R 33'52
Journée 1 13/02/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule France Sassenage R 5 - 5 Chambéry R 27'04
Journée 6 23/01/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 4 - 5 Chambéry R 36'36
Journée 6 23/01/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 4 - 5 Chambéry R 21'25
Journée 6 23/01/2022 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Chambéry R 15 - 1 ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 1'22
Journée 4 12/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 3 - 5 Chambéry R 31'05
Journée 4 12/12/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Chambéry R 13 - 4 ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 16'35
Journée 3 28/11/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Genevois R 7 - 10 Chambéry R 38'24
Journée 3 28/11/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Chambéry R 7 - 4 Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 25'33
Journée 2 07/11/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Chambéry R 6 - 2 ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 34'19
Journée 2 07/11/2021 Régional / Aura / Poule Est Thonon R 1 - 8 Chambéry R 4'11
Journée 1 18/10/2020 PN / Aura Chambéry PN 12 - 1 Seynod PN 39'59
Journée 1 18/10/2020 PN / Aura Chambéry PN 4 - 6 Thyez PN 33'09
Journée 5 26/01/2020 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Chambéry R 7 - 3 Thonon R 3'54
Journée 4 12/01/2020 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Chambéry R 11 - 5 Saint Beron R 21'53
Journée 4 12/01/2020 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Chambéry R 11 - 5 Saint Beron R 18'34
Journée 4 12/01/2020 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Moutiers R 1 - 7 Chambéry R 4'50
Journée 3 08/12/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 / Poule Est Moutiers R 0 - 9 Chambéry R 39'10
Journée 4 07/04/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura ENTENTE CHAMBERY VILLARD 14 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS SASSENAGE 26'59
Journée 4 07/04/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura ENTENTE CHAMBERY VILLARD 14 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS SASSENAGE 20'40
Journée 3 17/03/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura ENTENTE CHAMBERY VILLARD 3 - 0 Varces 11'50
Journée 1 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura ENTENTE CHAMBERY VILLARD 6 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS SASSENAGE 22'46
Journée 1 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura ENTENTE CHAMBERY VILLARD 6 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS SASSENAGE 16'34