MUCHERY LEANDRE / Buts

Informations

M. MUCHERY LEANDRE N° licence : 431961 Catégorie : U16

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 29/02/2020 U17 Idf / Barrage CDF Garges 7 - 3 ENTENTE U17 DOURDAN-RIS-ELANCOURT 35'24
Journée 1 29/02/2020 U17 Idf / Barrage CDF ENTENTE U17 VIRY - BREUILLET CHATEAU LANDON 0 - 13 Garges 16'49
Journée 1 29/02/2020 U17 Idf / Barrage CDF ENTENTE U17 VIRY - BREUILLET CHATEAU LANDON 0 - 13 Garges 1'55
Journée 5 19/01/2020 U17 Idf / Poule A Garges 7 - 2 ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL COLLEGIEN ST GRATIEN 24'56
Journée 5 19/01/2020 U17 Idf / Poule A Garges 7 - 2 ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL COLLEGIEN ST GRATIEN 2'28
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL COLLEGIEN ST GRATIEN 3 - 12 Garges 34'37
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Gennevilliers 3 - 17 Garges 8'52
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Gennevilliers 3 - 17 Garges 7'40
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Gennevilliers 3 - 17 Garges 4'48
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Gennevilliers 3 - 17 Garges 3'38
Journée 1 15/06/2019 Finale - Rouen Villeneuve 1 7 - 2 Valence 12'48
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Villeneuve 1 11 - 5 Moreuil 14'48
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Villeneuve 1 10 - 2 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 6'04
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble 5 - 6 Villeneuve 1 25'50
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble 5 - 6 Villeneuve 1 18'35
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Angers Villeneuve 2 12 - 1 Angers 33'45
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Maisons-Laffitte 1 - 21 Villeneuve 2 30'21
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Maisons-Laffitte 1 - 21 Villeneuve 2 25'29
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Maisons-Laffitte 1 - 21 Villeneuve 2 24'48
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Dourdan 24'45
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Dourdan 17'15
Journée 3 24/03/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 10 - 4 Villeneuve 1 16'15
Journée 3 24/03/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 10 - 4 Villeneuve 1 14'35
Journée 3 24/03/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 10 - 4 Villeneuve 1 8'28
Journée 3 24/03/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 10 - 4 Villeneuve 1 1'00
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 27'52
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 27'22
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 26'58
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 18'55
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Garges 14'02
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Garges 12'00
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 24 - 1 Blanc Mesnil 21'57
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 24 - 1 Blanc Mesnil 10'18
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Viarmes 0 - 13 Villeneuve 2 7'37
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Viarmes 0 - 13 Villeneuve 2 5'40
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Viarmes 0 - 13 Villeneuve 2 2'22
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 11 Bassan 22'21
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Nîmes 5 - 5 Montpellier 21'04
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 4 - 6 Aubagne 24'07
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 8 Aix en Provence 31'54
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 8 Aix en Provence 10'20