SMITT CHRISTOPHE / Matchs

Informations

M. SMITT CHRISTOPHE N° licence : 42373 Catégorie : SE

Matchs

Journée Date Compétition Match Buts Pénalités
Journée 3 03/04/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 5 - 8 Valence 0 0'00
Journée 3 03/04/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Varces 3 - 7 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0'00
Journée 1 27/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule Aura B Beaune 4 - 6 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0'00
Journée 1 27/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule Aura B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 3 - 5 Grenoble B 0 0'00
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule Aura B Beaune 7 - 8 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0 0'00
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 20 - 0 Seynod 0 0'00
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0'00
Journée 2 06/02/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 7 - 2 Valence 0 0'00
Journée 2 30/01/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Lyon 10 - 13 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0'00
Journée 2 30/01/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 10 - 4 Varces 0 0'00
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 4 - 1 Grenoble A 0 0'00
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 6 - 4 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0'00
Journée 1 16/01/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Valence 9 - 12 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0'00
Journée 1 16/01/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 6 - 10 Lyon 0 0'00
Journée 3 12/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B Seynod 1 - 14 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0'00
Journée 3 12/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 16 - 0 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 0 0'00
Journée 3 05/12/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 5 - 5 Lyon 0 0'00
Journée 3 05/12/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A Grenoble 4 - 9 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0'00
Journée 2 21/11/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 4 - 7 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0'00
Journée 2 21/11/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 5 - 4 Grenoble 0 0'00
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B Seynod 0 - 12 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0 0'00
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 0'00
Journée 1 17/10/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 8 - 12 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 0'00
Journée 1 17/10/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 7 - 13 Lyon 0 0'00