DUPEND CARETTE WILLIAM / Buts

Informations

M. DUPEND CARETTE WILLIAM N° licence : 412610 Catégorie : U18

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 2 - 1 Varces 7'38
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 10 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 35'09
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 - 17 Valence 32'11
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 - 17 Valence 30'02
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 10 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 25'11
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 - 17 Valence 20'42
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 10 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 18'22
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 10 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 6'00
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 10 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 3'13
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 - 17 Valence 0'36
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Varces 1 - 9 Valence 37'37
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 12 - 1 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 31'31
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 12 - 1 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 19'13
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 12 - 1 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 14'42
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence B 0 - 16 Valence 39'37
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 6 - 2 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 14'21
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence B 0 - 16 Valence 12'54
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence B 0 - 16 Valence 8'45
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 6 - 2 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 5'27
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 11 - 1 Valence B 37'58
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 11 - 1 Valence B 30'08
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0 - 10 Valence 8'50
Journée 2 16/06/2019 Finale - Rouen ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 7 - 3 Valence 21'24
Journée 2 16/06/2019 Finale - Rouen ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 7 - 3 Valence 0'17
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Valence Valence 5 - 4 ENTENTE ROUEN ST PIERRE QUEVILLY 34'38
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Valence Valence 5 - 4 ENTENTE ROUEN ST PIERRE QUEVILLY 15'00
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Valence Valence 1 - 5 Lyon 12'56
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Valence Angers 4 - 6 Valence 29'08
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Valence Caen 4 - 10 Valence 28'46
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Valence Angers 4 - 6 Valence 24'20
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Valence Caen 4 - 10 Valence 5'11
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Autun 0 - 23 Valence 33'02
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Autun 0 - 23 Valence 27'37
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Autun 0 - 23 Valence 25'54
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Autun 0 - 23 Valence 21'41
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Autun 0 - 23 Valence 17'40
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Autun 0 - 23 Valence 16'26
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Autun 0 - 23 Valence 2'37
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Valence 1 - 7 Grenoble 32'40
Journée 2 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bordeaux 1 - 5 Valence 20'34
Journée 2 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bordeaux 1 - 5 Valence 4'31
Journée 4 24/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 1 - 6 Valence 24'32
Journée 4 17/03/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 2 - 5 Montchavin 14'09
Journée 3 10/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 0 - 10 Valence 28'53
Journée 3 10/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 0 - 10 Valence 15'52
Journée 2 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Valence 5 - 2 Grand Lemps 1 3'23
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Tricastin 0 - 16 Valence 35'57
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Valence 11 - 0 Albenc 34'37
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Valence 11 - 0 Albenc 14'32
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Valence 11 - 0 Albenc 11'28
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Grand Lemps 1 7 - 3 Valence 35'58
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Valence 17 - 0 Bourg en Bresse 18'37
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Valence 17 - 0 Bourg en Bresse 12'07
Journée 2 03/06/2018 1/2 FINALES / Reims Valence 8 - 4 Montchavin 35'17
Journée 2 03/06/2018 1/2 FINALES / Reims Valence 8 - 4 Montchavin 15'44
Journée 1 02/06/2018 1/2 FINALES / Reims Montchavin 6 - 5 Valence 15'37
Journée 1 02/06/2018 1/2 FINALES / Reims Valence 14 - 3 Moreuil 6'40
Journée 1 02/06/2018 1/2 FINALES / Reims Valence 14 - 3 Moreuil 5'19
Journée 1 02/06/2018 1/2 FINALES / Reims Valence 14 - 3 Moreuil 0'52
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Valence 37 - 0 Beaune 33'15
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Valence 37 - 0 Beaune 14'21
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Thonon 3 - 4 Valence 10'48
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Montchavin 3 - 6 Valence 26'58
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 10 - 2 Montchavin 34'08
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 10 - 2 Montchavin 28'28
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 10 - 2 Montchavin 9'01
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Lyon 9 - 3 Valence 5'34
Journée 3 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Grand Lemps 2 4 - 2 Valence B 22'34
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 4 - 8 Valence 35'53
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 6 - 4 Lyon 27'43
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 4 - 8 Valence 16'16
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 6 - 4 Lyon 11'33
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 6 - 4 Lyon 9'06
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grand Lemps 1 4 - 2 Valence 17'57
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 2 - 7 Grenoble 17'22
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 9 - 4 Valence B 22'47
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Valence B 2 - 3 Grand Lemps 26'56
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 15 - 2 Tricastin 31'46
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 15 - 2 Tricastin 31'12
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 1 - 12 Valence 21'56
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 1 - 12 Valence 21'01
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 1 - 12 Valence 18'45
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 15 - 2 Tricastin 18'06
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Marcy 1 - 12 Valence 16'07
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Valence 15 - 2 Tricastin 2'59
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Grand Lemps 9 - 2 Valence B 17'08