AL HAJ MATHIAS / Buts

Informations

M. AL HAJ MATHIAS N° licence : 409606 Catégorie : U16

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 19/01/2020 U17 Occitanie / 1/2 Finale Régionale / Poule B Saint Orens 5 - 8 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 19'22
Journée 1 19/01/2020 U17 Occitanie / 1/2 Finale Régionale / Poule B ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 13 - 2 Colomiers 6'33
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est Nîmes 12 - 10 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 35'39
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est Nîmes 12 - 10 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 34'46
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est Nîmes 12 - 10 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 25'18
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est Nîmes 12 - 10 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 24'18
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 10 - 4 Toulouse 2 19'39
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est Nîmes 12 - 10 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 13'11
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 10 - 4 Toulouse 2 10'30
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 10 - 4 Toulouse 2 9'51
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est Nîmes 12 - 10 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 0'55
Journée 3 15/12/2019 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est Toulouse 1 2 - 17 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 26'31
Journée 3 15/12/2019 U15 Occitanie / Poule Est Toulouse 1 2 - 17 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 25'55
Journée 2 16/06/2019 Finale - Rouen Villeneuve 1 11 - 7 Pont de Metz 16'26
Journée 2 16/06/2019 Finale - Rouen Villeneuve 1 11 - 7 Pont de Metz 14'43
Journée 1 15/06/2019 Finale - Rouen Saint Médard 1 - 9 Villeneuve 1 14'12
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble 5 - 6 Villeneuve 1 32'56
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Angers Villeneuve 2 10 - 1 Rethel 33'38
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Angers Villeneuve 2 10 - 1 Rethel 32'14
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Angers Villeneuve 2 10 - 1 Rethel 8'25
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Angers Villeneuve 2 12 - 1 Angers 34'02
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Dourdan 32'41
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Maisons-Laffitte 1 - 21 Villeneuve 2 31'34
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Dourdan 27'14
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Maisons-Laffitte 1 - 21 Villeneuve 2 21'16
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Dourdan 16'41
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 35'52
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 26'46
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 13'11
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 10'48
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Garges 6'06
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 2'35
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 24 - 1 Blanc Mesnil 30'39
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 24 - 1 Blanc Mesnil 27'58
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 24 - 1 Blanc Mesnil 17'36
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Viarmes 0 - 13 Villeneuve 2 4'46
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 24 - 1 Blanc Mesnil 2'34
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Viarmes 0 - 13 Villeneuve 2 0'33
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 11 Bassan 35'14
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 11 Bassan 34'06
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 11 Bassan 18'43
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Nîmes 5 - 5 Montpellier 18'24
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 11 Bassan 10'30
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Nîmes 5 - 5 Montpellier 9'07
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 11 Bassan 2'40
Journée 4 28/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aix en Provence 7 - 6 Montpellier 31'26
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 10 - 5 Nîmes 35'47
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 8 Aix en Provence 20'04
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 10 - 5 Nîmes 14'24
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 10 - 5 Nîmes 12'32
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 8 Aix en Provence 12'09
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 8 Aix en Provence 8'02
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 8 - 8 Aix en Provence 2'27
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 10 - 5 Nîmes 1'03