LEBRUN-ALOUGHI TIMOTHEE / Buts

Informations

M. LEBRUN-ALOUGHI TIMOTHEE N° licence : 398905 Catégorie : U18

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 26/06/2022 U20 Idf Villeneuve 10 - 4 ENTENTE U20 VIARMES / CERGY / MAISONS LAFFITTE / GARGES 39'54
Journée 7 26/06/2022 U20 Idf Villeneuve 5 - 0 ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 17'53
Journée 7 26/06/2022 U20 Idf Villeneuve 5 - 0 ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 15'03
Journée 7 26/06/2022 U20 Idf Dourdan 2 - 3 Villeneuve 9'15
Journée 7 26/06/2022 U20 Idf Villeneuve 5 - 0 ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 6'54
Journée 4 18/06/2022 U20 Idf Villeneuve 7 - 2 ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 22'37
Journée 3 11/06/2022 U20 Idf Dourdan 2 - 2 Villeneuve 28'13
Journée 5 14/05/2022 U20 Idf Villeneuve 12 - 0 Antony 31'52
Journée 5 14/05/2022 U20 Idf Villeneuve 12 - 0 Antony 23'03
Journée 4 07/05/2022 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 1 - 4 Villeneuve 11'55
Journée 3 12/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 SAINT GRATIEN/GENNEVILLIERS 0 - 16 Villeneuve 25'48
Journée 3 12/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 SAINT GRATIEN/GENNEVILLIERS 0 - 16 Villeneuve 21'59
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 36'55
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 34'40
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 34'10
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 18 - 1 ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL/COLLEGIEN 32'01
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 18 - 1 ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL/COLLEGIEN 30'10
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 29'42
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 28'55
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 24'24
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 21'35
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 19'54
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 18'46
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 16'03
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 14'56
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 14'19
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 7'07
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 6'01
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 15 - 0 ENTENTE U17 RIS/ELANCOURT/AUBERGENVILLE 37'07
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 24'44
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 24'04
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 15 - 0 ENTENTE U17 RIS/ELANCOURT/AUBERGENVILLE 22'24
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 10'03
Journée 1 28/11/2021 U20 Idf Villeneuve 3 - 5 ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 35'16
Journée 1 28/11/2021 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 1 - 7 Villeneuve 35'14
Journée 1 28/11/2021 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 1 - 7 Villeneuve 28'31
Journée 1 28/11/2021 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 1 - 7 Villeneuve 20'41
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 11 - 5 ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 13'23
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 14 - 3 Antony 12'34
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 14 - 3 Antony 3'33
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 11 - 5 ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 2'42
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 5 - 2 ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 34'57
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 5 - 2 ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 29'03
Journée 1 29/02/2020 U17 Idf / Barrage CDF Villeneuve 14 - 1 ENTENTE U17 VIRY - BREUILLET CHATEAU LANDON 9'22
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 22 - 2 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 33'40
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 22 - 2 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 32'07
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 22 - 2 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 31'28
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 15 - 0 Maisons-Laffitte 27'03
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 22 - 2 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 10'43
Journée 5 26/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 7 - 2 Blanc Mesnil 26'20
Journée 5 26/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 7 - 2 Blanc Mesnil 12'44
Journée 5 26/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U15 CERGY VIARMES GOUPILS 1 - 8 Villeneuve 1 10'37
Journée 5 26/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 7 - 2 Blanc Mesnil 6'20
Journée 5 19/01/2020 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 2 - 17 Villeneuve 13'35
Journée 4 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 10 - 3 ENTENTE U15 GARGES/VIARMES COBRAS 33'25
Journée 4 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 10 - 3 ENTENTE U15 GARGES/VIARMES COBRAS 25'32
Journée 4 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 10 - 3 ENTENTE U15 GARGES/VIARMES COBRAS 1'22
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL COLLEGIEN ST GRATIEN 2 - 7 Villeneuve 39'49
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL COLLEGIEN ST GRATIEN 2 - 7 Villeneuve 24'20
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Gennevilliers 1 - 18 Villeneuve 22'57
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Gennevilliers 1 - 18 Villeneuve 12'32
Journée 3 09/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 4 - 0 ENTENTE U15 GARGES/VIARMES COBRAS 30'27
Journée 3 09/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A St Gratien 1 - 14 Villeneuve 1 26'38
Journée 3 09/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A St Gratien 1 - 14 Villeneuve 1 21'50
Journée 3 09/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 4 - 0 ENTENTE U15 GARGES/VIARMES COBRAS 12'55
Journée 3 09/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A St Gratien 1 - 14 Villeneuve 1 5'09
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 17 - 0 ENTENTE U15 CERGY VIARMES GOUPILS 31'29
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 17 - 0 ENTENTE U15 CERGY VIARMES GOUPILS 23'26
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Blanc Mesnil 4 - 15 Villeneuve 1 17'30
Journée 2 06/10/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL COLLEGIEN ST GRATIEN 3 - 10 Villeneuve 7'58
Journée 2 06/10/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 2 - 17 Villeneuve 7'52
Journée 2 06/10/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 2 - 17 Villeneuve 6'16
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 35'35
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 13 - 1 Maisons-Laffitte 34'51
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 29'15
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 27'39
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 13 - 1 Maisons-Laffitte 23'40
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 23'17
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 13 - 1 Maisons-Laffitte 19'59
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 18'23
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 13 - 1 Maisons-Laffitte 4'28
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 2'14
Journée 1 21/09/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 13 - 2 Gennevilliers 35'55
Journée 1 21/09/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 13 - 2 Gennevilliers 12'43
Journée 1 15/06/2019 Finale - Rouen Villeneuve 1 7 - 2 Valence 26'00
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Villeneuve 1 11 - 5 Moreuil 32'21
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Angers Villeneuve 2 10 - 1 Rethel 28'48
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Angers Villeneuve 2 12 - 1 Angers 32'44
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Angers ENTENTE LAILLE ST ARMEL BREST RHCR 5 - 18 Villeneuve 2 23'30
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Maisons-Laffitte 1 - 21 Villeneuve 2 34'52
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 5 - 4 Ris Orangis 26'16
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 5 - 4 Ris Orangis 16'24
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 5 - 4 Ris Orangis 15'34
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Dourdan 7'46
Journée 3 24/03/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 10 - 4 Villeneuve 1 32'26
Journée 2 17/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Ris Orangis 0 - 12 Villeneuve 2 31'24
Journée 2 17/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Antony 4 - 9 Villeneuve 2 20'05
Journée 2 16/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 6 - 3 Dourdan 19'33
Journée 2 16/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 4 - 2 Collegien 17'59
Journée 1 03/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 3 - 8 Blanc Mesnil 28'33
Journée 1 02/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Collegien 0 - 12 Villeneuve 2 21'45
Journée 1 02/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Collegien 0 - 12 Villeneuve 2 21'00
Journée 1 02/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Collegien 0 - 12 Villeneuve 2 5'57
Journée 5 16/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B St Gratien 0 - 18 Villeneuve 2 31'54
Journée 4 02/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Viarmes Cobra 1 - 20 Villeneuve 2 33'32
Journée 4 02/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Viarmes Cobra 1 - 20 Villeneuve 2 32'58
Journée 4 02/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Gennevilliers 0 - 18 Villeneuve 2 21'17
Journée 4 02/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Gennevilliers 0 - 18 Villeneuve 2 4'19
Journée 4 02/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Viarmes Cobra 1 - 20 Villeneuve 2 4'18
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Garges 22'10
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 6'29
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Garges 2'20
Journée 4 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Villeneuve 1 5 - 3 Antony 22'40