GUTIERREZ BASTIEN / Buts

Informations

M. GUTIERREZ BASTIEN N° licence : 388575 Catégorie : U18

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 09/01/2022 U17 Occitanie-Paca / Poule Est Nice Riviera 0 - 12 ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 20'28
Journée 1 17/10/2021 U17 Occitanie-Paca / Poule Est ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 3 - 11 ENTENTE AUBAGNE/AIX/SAINT BONNET 30'38
Journée 4 08/03/2020 U15 Paca ENTENTE AIX/RIVIERA/CAVAILLON 0 - 3 Aubagne 34'54
Journée 4 08/03/2020 U15 Paca Aubagne 10 - 5 ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 22'39
Journée 4 08/03/2020 U15 Paca Aubagne 10 - 5 ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 9'24
Journée 4 08/03/2020 U15 Paca Aubagne 10 - 5 ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 0'56
Journée 3 26/01/2020 U15 Paca ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 1 - 25 Aubagne 31'24
Journée 3 26/01/2020 U15 Paca ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 1 - 25 Aubagne 28'15
Journée 3 26/01/2020 U15 Paca ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 1 - 25 Aubagne 25'49
Journée 3 26/01/2020 U15 Paca Aubagne 4 - 2 ENTENTE AIX/RIVIERA/CAVAILLON 16'46
Journée 3 26/01/2020 U15 Paca Aubagne 4 - 2 ENTENTE AIX/RIVIERA/CAVAILLON 9'37
Journée 3 26/01/2020 U15 Paca ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 1 - 25 Aubagne 3'33
Journée 3 26/01/2020 U15 Paca ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 1 - 25 Aubagne 0'30
Journée 1 08/12/2019 U15 Paca Aubagne 10 - 2 ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 33'08
Journée 1 08/12/2019 U15 Paca Aubagne 10 - 2 ENTENTE ST BONNET/RPM/BRIGNOLES 7'10
Journée 1 15/06/2019 U15 Aura / Finale Aura/Paca Varces 7 - 4 Aubagne 34'31
Journée 7 31/03/2019 U17 Paca ENTENTE ORAISON ISTRES CAVAILLON 1 - 16 Aubagne 3'17
Journée 1 10/03/2019 U15 Paca ENTENTE AIX RIVIERA 5 - 2 Aubagne 23'49
Journée 2 02/12/2018 U17 Paca Aubagne 15 - 0 ENTENTE ORAISON ISTRES CAVAILLON 33'19
Journée 2 02/12/2018 U17 Paca Aubagne 15 - 0 ENTENTE ORAISON ISTRES CAVAILLON 10'34
Journée 2 02/12/2018 U17 Paca Aubagne 15 - 0 ENTENTE ORAISON ISTRES CAVAILLON 9'46
Journée 1 02/06/2018 1/2 FINALES / Tarbes Aubagne 3 - 5 Bassan 4'50
Journée 4 28/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Nîmes 3 - 6 Aubagne 34'32
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 4 - 6 Aubagne 13'03
Journée 7 26/03/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aubagne 2 - 7 Bassan 16'07
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aubagne 3 - 3 Oraison 26'34
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aubagne 9 - 5 Brignoles 26'06
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aubagne 9 - 5 Brignoles 19'53
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aubagne 3 - 3 Oraison 12'28
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aubagne 9 - 5 Brignoles 12'06
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aubagne 9 - 5 Brignoles 3'33
Journée 5 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Brignoles 1 - 6 Aubagne 27'48
Journée 5 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Brignoles 1 - 6 Aubagne 18'54
Journée 5 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Brignoles 1 - 6 Aubagne 11'54
Journée 4 22/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Montpellier 2 - 13 Aubagne 2 14'36
Journée 4 15/01/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Oraison 1 - 9 Aubagne 6'23
Journée 4 15/01/2017 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Oraison 1 - 9 Aubagne 1'32
Journée 3 18/12/2016 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aubagne 7 - 0 Laudun 3'10
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aubagne 2 10 - 1 Oraison 24'54
Journée 1 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aix en Provence 1 - 9 Aubagne 28'08
Journée 1 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aix en Provence 1 - 9 Aubagne 7'37
Journée 1 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 4 / Poule Est Aix en Provence 1 - 9 Aubagne 4'10