GALVEZ BENJAMIN / Buts

Informations

M. GALVEZ BENJAMIN N° licence : 38379 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 11 - 7 Limoges N3 5'53
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 9 - 4 Mouilleron N3 47'02
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 9 - 4 Mouilleron N3 43'59
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 9 - 4 Mouilleron N3 42'21
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 10 - 4 Rochefort N3 25'53
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 10 - 4 Rochefort N3 14'22
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 11 - 4 Entente Shockerz N3 27'35
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 11 - 4 Entente Shockerz N3 10'59
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 11 - 4 Entente Shockerz N3 3'25
Journée 4 24/11/2019 N3 / Poule D Limoges N3 3 - 13 La Rochelle N3 19'12
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule D La Rochelle N3 6 - 3 Saint Médard N3 23'34
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France La Rochelle 8 - 7 Nantes ASTA 6'50
Journée 2 13/10/2019 N3 / Poule D Mouilleron N3 8 - 5 La Rochelle N3 8'21
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule D Rochefort N3 6 - 11 La Rochelle N3 49'36
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule D Rochefort N3 6 - 11 La Rochelle N3 41'54
Journée 2 13/05/2018 N3 / 1/4 / S7 Tarbes La Rochelle N3 7 - 2 Besançon N3 10'32
Journée 13 15/04/2018 N3 / Poule H Saint Médard N1 6 - 11 La Rochelle N3 42'13
Journée 13 15/04/2018 N3 / Poule H Saint Médard N1 6 - 11 La Rochelle N3 4'21
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N3 / Poule H La Rochelle N3 6 - 7 Clermont 40'07
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N3 / Poule H La Rochelle N3 6 - 1 Saint Médard N1 47'13
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule H Bourges PN 6 - 2 La Rochelle N3 30'36
Journée 2 28/10/2017 N3 / Poule H La Rochelle N3 12 - 1 Perigueux N3 40'12
Journée 2 28/10/2017 N3 / Poule H La Rochelle N3 12 - 1 Perigueux N3 37'11
Journée 2 28/10/2017 N3 / Poule H La Rochelle N3 12 - 1 Perigueux N3 21'11
Journée 1 20/05/2017 N2 / Play-offs / Finales - Besançon Rennes EC N3 6 - 9 La Rochelle N3 27'18
Journée 1 20/05/2017 N2 / Play-offs / Finales - Besançon Rennes EC N3 6 - 9 La Rochelle N3 25'01
Journée 1 06/05/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/2 Finale / S5 - Angers Angers N3 4 - 4 La Rochelle N3 28'32
Journée 12 11/03/2017 N2 / Poule C La Teste N2 7 - 5 La Rochelle N3 10'23
Journée 10 11/02/2017 N2 / Poule C Pessac N2 7 - 11 La Rochelle N3 48'39
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 13 La Rochelle N3 0'33
Journée 6 26/11/2016 N2 / Poule C La Rochelle N3 10 - 9 Cholet N1 45'45
Journée 6 26/11/2016 N2 / Poule C La Rochelle N3 10 - 9 Cholet N1 39'52
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes La Rochelle N3 6 - 3 Rennes EC N3 12'04
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule C La Rochelle N3 5 - 6 La Teste N2 4'26
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Vannes 3 - 11 La Rochelle N3 36'34
1/64 finale 05/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Vannes 3 - 11 La Rochelle N3 25'10
Journée 14 17/04/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Cholet N1 10 - 10 La Rochelle N3 19'37
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO La Rochelle N3 7 - 3 Toulouse N1 30'39
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Colomiers N3 A 8 - 9 La Rochelle N3 44'37
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Colomiers N3 A 8 - 9 La Rochelle N3 14'06
Journée 12 27/02/2016 N2 / Poule C - SO Colomiers N3 A 8 - 9 La Rochelle N3 5'55
Journée 1 31/05/2014 N2 / plateau de maintien Elancourt PN 2 - 7 La Rochelle N3 14'45
Journée 8 25/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A La Rochelle N3 3 - 8 Saint Médard N1 29'35
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Tarbes/Pau PN 12 - 3 La Rochelle 22'21
Journée 1 21/09/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule A Saint Médard N1 8 - 7 La Rochelle N3 8'58
Journée 4 04/05/2013 Nationale 1 / Play-down Lyon N3 10 - 6 La Rochelle N3 43'02
Journée 2 27/04/2013 Nationale 1 / Play-down La Rochelle N3 4 - 4 Lyon N3 25'25
Journée 2 27/04/2013 Nationale 1 / Play-down La Rochelle N3 4 - 4 Lyon N3 24'59
Journée 7 15/12/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule A Reims RHR N1 5 - 2 La Rochelle N3 12'43
Journée 5 03/11/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule A La Rochelle N3 6 - 8 Garges N3 45'06
Journée 2 29/09/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule A Epernay PN 1 10 - 7 La Rochelle N3 20'07
Journée 12 25/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 2 - 3 Lyon N3 46'01
Journée 11 18/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 3 - 7 Seynod N3 39'11
Journée 9 15/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule F La Teste N2 3 - 12 La Rochelle PN 19'46
Journée 9 15/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule F La Teste N2 3 - 12 La Rochelle PN 17'46
Journée 9 15/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule F La Teste N2 3 - 12 La Rochelle PN 5'26
Journée 6 27/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule F La Rochelle PN 6 - 5 Tarbes/Pau N3 4'37
Journée 3 23/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule F Rochefort N3 9 - 2 La Rochelle PN 30'44
Journée 1 24/09/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 5 - 3 Montpellier N2 24'25
Journée 1 24/09/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 5 - 3 Montpellier N2 5'27
1/2 finale 30/04/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 Paris XIII Elite 11 - 7 La Rochelle N3 45'07
Journée 1 12/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 10 - 3 Tarbes/Pau PN 23'00
Journée 1 12/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 10 - 3 Tarbes/Pau PN 2'38
Journée 12 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Montpellier N2 6 - 4 La Rochelle N3 26'41
Journée 11 19/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 7 - 1 Bordeaux N1 3'44
Journée 9 22/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 7 - 2 Seynod N3 37'13
Journée 9 22/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 7 - 2 Seynod N3 6'33
Journée 8 08/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Tarbes/Pau PN 3 - 5 La Rochelle N3 27'40
Journée 7 04/12/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 6 - 2 La Rochelle N3 29'38
Journée 6 20/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 5 - 5 Aubagne N1 29'56
Journée 6 20/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 5 - 5 Aubagne N1 15'20
Journée 5 06/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 8 - 2 Montpellier N2 48'37
Journée 3 16/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 6 - 5 Villard Bonnot N3 23'13
Journée 3 16/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud La Rochelle N3 6 - 5 Villard Bonnot N3 5'20
Journée 2 09/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Seynod N3 9 - 4 La Rochelle N3 16'58
Journée 2 09/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Seynod N3 9 - 4 La Rochelle N3 15'26
Journée 10 13/02/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B Bordeaux N1 9 - 4 La Rochelle N3 22'48
Journée 9 23/01/2010 Nationale 1 / Poule B La Rochelle N3 5 - 4 Saint Médard N1 5'23
Journée 1 19/09/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Toulouse N3 A 3 - 6 La Rochelle N3 46'20
Journée 1 19/09/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Toulouse N3 A 3 - 6 La Rochelle N3 21'17
Journée 1 19/09/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Toulouse N3 A 3 - 6 La Rochelle N3 17'01
Journée 1 19/09/2009 Nationale 1 / Poule B Toulouse N3 A 3 - 6 La Rochelle N3 10'11