GILLES YOHAN / Buts

Informations

M. GILLES YOHAN N° licence : 383314 Catégorie : U16

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 03/04/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Lyon 14 - 6 Varces 33'52
Journée 3 03/04/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Lyon 14 - 6 Varces 16'29
Journée 3 03/04/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Lyon 14 - 6 Varces 2'30
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule Aura B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 2 - 8 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 31'12
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule Aura B Beaune 7 - 8 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 2 0'42
Journée 2 30/01/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Lyon 10 - 13 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 33'29
Journée 2 30/01/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Lyon 10 - 13 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 26'19
Journée 1 16/01/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Lyon 14 - 6 Varces 34'56
Journée 1 16/01/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Lyon 14 - 6 Varces 11'50
Journée 1 16/01/2022 U15 Aura / Poule France Lyon 14 - 6 Varces 8'10
Journée 3 05/12/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A Lyon 12 - 5 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 33'01
Journée 3 05/12/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A Lyon 12 - 5 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 23'15
Journée 3 05/12/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A Lyon 12 - 5 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 7'00
Journée 2 21/11/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A Grenoble 2 - 7 Lyon 28'36
Journée 2 21/11/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A Lyon 11 - 4 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 22'43
Journée 2 21/11/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A Grenoble 2 - 7 Lyon 15'41
Journée 2 21/11/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A Grenoble 2 - 7 Lyon 10'39
Journée 1 17/10/2021 U15 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 7 - 13 Lyon 35'25
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 12 - 0 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 17'45
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 12 - 0 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 11'21
Journée 2 16/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule Aura Excellence Orcet 2 - 7 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 32'43
Journée 2 16/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule Aura Excellence Orcet 2 - 7 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 32'25
Journée 2 16/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule Aura Excellence Orcet 2 - 7 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 15'33
Journée 2 16/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule Aura Excellence ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 3 - 3 Varces 11'14
Journée 2 19/01/2020 U13 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 1 - 6 Lyon 16'11
Journée 1 12/01/2020 U15 Aura / Poule Aura Excellence ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 2 - 8 ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 32'41
Journée 1 08/12/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France Lyon 16 - 4 Grand Lemps 1'57
Journée 2 10/11/2019 U13 Aura / Poule A Grand Lemps 10 - 13 Lyon 21'48
Journée 2 09/06/2019 U13 Aura / Finale de Zone Lyon 5 - 2 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 8'15
Journée 2 09/06/2019 U13 Aura / Finale de Zone Lyon 10 - 0 Beaune 1'43
Journée 4 07/04/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France Lyon 8 - 3 Grenoble 1'52
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 3 - 9 Lyon 14'23
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U13 Aura / Poule A Lyon 18 - 1 Bourgoin 23'16
Journée 3 10/12/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Lyon 13 - 0 Bourgoin 20'46
Journée 1 15/10/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Tricastin 1 - 29 Lyon 24'26