PALAT RAPHAEL / Buts

Informations

M. PALAT RAPHAEL N° licence : 383010 Catégorie : U19

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 27/09/2020 Poule F Saint Médard 1 5 - 2 Bordeaux 18'30
Journée 3 16/02/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 2 Poule Haute Bordeaux 6 - 1 Rochefort 7'15
Journée 1 02/02/2020 N2A Bordeaux 11 - 1 ENTENTE PLUVIGNER/RENNES TA 1'28
Journée 3 05/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 La Rochelle 0 - 20 Bordeaux 35'29
Journée 3 05/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Rochefort 31'49
Journée 3 05/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 La Rochelle 0 - 20 Bordeaux 31'18
Journée 3 05/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 La Rochelle 0 - 20 Bordeaux 7'48
Journée 3 05/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 La Rochelle 0 - 20 Bordeaux 4'02
Journée 3 05/01/2020 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Phase 1 La Rochelle 0 - 20 Bordeaux 0'59
Journée 4 24/11/2019 Poule B Bordeaux 5 - 5 ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 15'49
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule B ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 3 - 7 Bordeaux 29'48
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule B ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 3 - 7 Bordeaux 14'11
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule B ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 3 - 7 Bordeaux 9'02
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule B Saint Médard 2 3 - 5 Bordeaux 2'54
Journée 2 09/06/2019 Finale - Aubagne Bordeaux 2 - 0 Epernay 3'21
Journée 1 08/06/2019 Finale - Aubagne Bordeaux 4 - 5 Montchavin 14'24
Journée 1 11/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bordeaux Saint Orens 1 - 4 Bordeaux 18'40
Journée 2 05/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Villeneuve ENTENTE CAEN MAROMME 5 - 2 Bordeaux 25'22
Journée 2 05/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Villeneuve Rethel 6 - 2 Bordeaux 5'00
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Villeneuve Bordeaux 2 - 5 ENTENTE ST ARMEL LAILLE 34'56
Journée 1 27/04/2019 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine / Finale de Zone Saint Médard 1 3 - 3 Bordeaux 35'15
Journée 6 31/03/2019 U19 Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux 11 - 2 ENTENTE PESSAC/LA TESTE 33'36
Journée 6 31/03/2019 U19 Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux 11 - 2 ENTENTE PESSAC/LA TESTE 9'43
Journée 5 24/03/2019 U19 Nouvelle Aquitaine Saint Médard 2 1 - 4 Bordeaux 15'22
Journée 5 24/03/2019 U19 Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux 8 - 6 ENTENTE LA ROCHELLE/ROCHEFORT 8'51
Journée 5 17/03/2019 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine Anglet 6 - 9 Bordeaux 34'15
Journée 5 17/03/2019 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux 15 - 1 ENTENTE LA TESTE/PESSAC 18'34
Journée 5 17/03/2019 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine Anglet 6 - 9 Bordeaux 16'35
Journée 5 17/03/2019 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux 15 - 1 ENTENTE LA TESTE/PESSAC 11'50
Journée 2 13/01/2019 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine Rochefort 6 - 9 Bordeaux 27'02
Journée 2 02/12/2018 U19 Nouvelle Aquitaine ENTENTE PESSAC/LA TESTE 3 - 4 Bordeaux 7'23
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U19 Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux 4 - 4 Anglet 15'05
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U19 Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux 4 - 4 Anglet 8'37
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U17 Nouvelle Aquitaine Bordeaux 7 - 8 Anglet 0'33
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Minime Zone 5 / Phase 2 Bordeaux 1 - 6 Saint Médard 1 34'10
Journée 4 08/04/2018 Minime Zone 5 / Phase 1 / Poule A Bordeaux 9 - 3 Saint Médard 2 26'20
Journée 4 08/04/2018 Minime Zone 5 / Phase 1 / Poule A Bordeaux 9 - 3 Saint Médard 2 13'20
Journée 4 08/04/2018 Minime Zone 5 / Phase 1 / Poule A Bordeaux 9 - 3 Saint Médard 2 1'29
Journée 2 18/03/2018 Minime Zone 5 / Phase 2 Bordeaux 12 - 3 La Rochelle 32'34
Journée 2 18/03/2018 Minime Zone 5 / Phase 2 Bordeaux 12 - 3 La Rochelle 28'18
Journée 2 18/03/2018 Minime Zone 5 / Phase 2 Bordeaux 12 - 3 La Rochelle 13'34
Journée 2 18/03/2018 Minime Zone 5 / Phase 2 Bordeaux 12 - 3 La Rochelle 7'40
Journée 3 28/01/2018 Cadet Zone 5 Anglet 1 - 2 Bordeaux 10'29
Journée 2 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 5 / Phase 1 / Poule A Bordeaux 5 - 0 Saint Médard 2 6'27
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Bordeaux 5 - 8 Thonon 27'58
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Aix en Provence 3 - 7 Bordeaux 32'11
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Aubagne 2 - 6 Bordeaux 13'15
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Aubagne 2 - 6 Bordeaux 8'44
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Aubagne 2 - 6 Bordeaux 2'33
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 5 / Poule Elite Bordeaux 8 - 2 La Teste 36'00
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 5 / Poule Elite Bordeaux 8 - 2 La Teste 28'48
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 5 / Poule Elite Rochefort 0 - 9 Bordeaux 18'41
Journée 2 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 5 / Poule Elite Bordeaux 8 - 2 La Teste 15'46
Journée 4 29/01/2017 Minime Zone 5 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Rochefort 33'59
Journée 4 29/01/2017 Minime Zone 5 Bordeaux 2 - 8 La Rochelle 1'47
Journée 3 11/12/2016 Benjamin Zone 5 / Poule B Saint Médard 2 1 - 14 Bordeaux 33'19
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 5 / Poule B Anglet 2 - 10 Bordeaux 35'42
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 5 / Poule B Bordeaux 5 - 4 La Teste 1'21
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 5 / Poule B Bordeaux 15 - 0 Anglet 16'55
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 5 / Poule B Bordeaux 15 - 0 Anglet 0'30