MARI ELIOT / Buts

Informations

M. MARI ELIOT N° licence : 380051 Catégorie : U19

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 4 17/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Seynod N1 6 - 4 Saint Médard N1 19'28
Journée 3 10/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Maisons-Laffitte N1 12 - 5 Seynod N1 13'43
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Seynod N1 6 - 9 Besançon N1 37'22
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Seynod N1 6 - 9 Besançon N1 22'21
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Seynod N1 6 - 9 Besançon N1 13'02
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 16 - 1 Valence 2 13'05
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 16 - 1 Valence 2 8'44
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 16 - 1 Valence 2 8'22
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 16 - 1 Valence 2 7'49
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 - 6 ENTENTE 3 LACS 20'10
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 3 - 5 Grenoble A 1'03
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 4 - 5 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 33'10
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 2 1 - 6 ENTENTE 3 LACS 22'01
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 2 1 - 6 ENTENTE 3 LACS 3'32
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 - 3 ENTENTE 3 LACS 29'28
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 - 3 ENTENTE 3 LACS 22'54
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 - 3 ENTENTE 3 LACS 16'47
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Chambery 2 - 16 ENTENTE 3 LACS 37'09
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Chambery 2 - 16 ENTENTE 3 LACS 29'27
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Chambery 2 - 16 ENTENTE 3 LACS 20'36
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 1 - 14 ENTENTE 3 LACS 28'19
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE 3 LACS 6 - 5 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 24'30
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 1 - 14 ENTENTE 3 LACS 13'13
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 1 - 14 ENTENTE 3 LACS 8'35
Journée 2 09/06/2019 Finale - Aubagne Villeneuve 1 - 2 Montchavin 26'27
Journée 2 09/06/2019 Finale - Aubagne ENTENTE ROUEN ST PIERRE 5 - 4 Montchavin 24'35
Journée 2 09/06/2019 Finale - Aubagne ENTENTE ROUEN ST PIERRE 5 - 4 Montchavin 1'41
Journée 2 26/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Montchavin Montchavin 11 - 2 Lyon 21'40
Journée 2 26/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Montchavin Montchavin 7 - 3 Pont de Metz 14'27
Journée 2 26/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Montchavin Montchavin 11 - 2 Lyon 13'32
Journée 1 25/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Montchavin Villeneuve 2 - 3 Montchavin 34'28
Journée 1 25/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Montchavin ENTENTE PLUVIGNER/RENNES TA 1 - 4 Montchavin 5'35
Journée 2 12/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Aubagne Colomiers 1 - 8 Montchavin 32'26
Journée 2 12/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Aubagne ENTENTE 3 LACS 1 - 7 Montchavin 21'07
Journée 2 12/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Aubagne ENTENTE 3 LACS 1 - 7 Montchavin 20'13
Journée 1 11/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Aubagne Montchavin 6 - 2 Bassan/Tarbes 5'01
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Montchavin ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN GRAND LEMPS 10 - 4 Valence 1 14'34
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Montchavin ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN GRAND LEMPS 10 - 4 Valence 1 4'42
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Montchavin ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN GRAND LEMPS 10 - 4 Valence 1 2'07
Journée 5 07/04/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 1 - 10 Montchavin 17'49
Journée 5 07/04/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 1 - 10 Montchavin 3'44
Journée 6 10/03/2019 U19 Aura Valence 1 1 - 3 ENTENTE MONTCHAVIN GRAND LEMPS 21'27
Journée 3 10/02/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 5 - 3 Montchavin 14'57
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 2 - 3 Valence 22'29
Journée 1 13/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 3 - 8 Lyon 35'27
Journée 1 13/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 3 - 8 Lyon 34'44
Journée 1 13/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Montchavin 7 - 4 ENTENTE 3 LACS 18'31
Journée 1 13/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Montchavin 7 - 4 ENTENTE 3 LACS 9'03
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Finale - Bordeaux Maisons-Laffitte 3 - 4 Seynod 33'23
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Finale - Bordeaux Villeneuve 5 - 2 Seynod 24'38
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Finale - Bordeaux Villeneuve 5 - 2 Seynod 24'04
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Finale - Bordeaux Bordeaux 3 - 3 Seynod 8'40
Journée 2 27/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Seynod 7 - 5 Pont de Metz 28'11
Journée 2 27/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Seynod 7 - 5 Pont de Metz 24'42
Journée 2 27/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Seynod 7 - 5 Pont de Metz 23'35
Journée 2 27/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Seynod 7 - 5 Pont de Metz 2'38
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Seynod 4 - 0 Epernay 35'39
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Valence 2 - 11 Seynod 29'43
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Valence 2 - 11 Seynod 27'07
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Valence 2 - 11 Seynod 24'00
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Valence 2 - 11 Seynod 22'34
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Seynod 4 - 0 Epernay 22'04
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Seynod 4 - 0 Epernay 8'37
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Seynod 4 - 0 Epernay 7'12
Journée 1 26/05/2018 1/2 FINALES / Montchavin Valence 2 - 11 Seynod 4'30
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Montchavin 1 - 5 Seynod 34'31
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Montchavin 1 - 5 Seynod 26'57
Journée 1 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Montchavin 1 - 5 Seynod 12'47
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 6 - 3 Valence 31'06
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 6 - 3 Valence 29'41
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 22 - 0 Beaune 26'46
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 22 - 0 Beaune 25'41
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Lyon 4 - 8 Seynod 25'07
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Lyon 4 - 8 Seynod 24'09
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 22 - 0 Beaune 17'08
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Lyon 4 - 8 Seynod 16'39
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 22 - 0 Beaune 8'00
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 22 - 0 Beaune 7'06
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 22 - 0 Beaune 6'58
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 22 - 0 Beaune 5'03
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Lyon 4 - 8 Seynod 3'15
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Seynod 22 - 0 Beaune 0'17
Journée 5 29/04/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Seynod 7 - 3 Marcy 27'52
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Marcy 0 - 8 Seynod 33'18
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Marcy 0 - 8 Seynod 31'58
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Marcy 0 - 8 Seynod 31'25
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Marcy 0 - 8 Seynod 22'18
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Seynod 9 - 2 Lyon 21'26
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Seynod 9 - 2 Lyon 17'28
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Seynod 9 - 2 Lyon 12'36
Journée 4 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Marcy 0 - 8 Seynod 4'59
Journée 3 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Lyon 5 - 10 Seynod 24'39
Journée 3 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Seynod 6 - 2 Valence 8'56
Journée 3 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Lyon 5 - 10 Seynod 6'56
Journée 2 28/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 2 - 1 Seynod 24'38
Journée 1 14/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 3 - 8 Seynod 32'21
Journée 1 14/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 3 - 8 Seynod 27'46
Journée 1 14/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Seynod 1 - 5 Montchavin 17'59
Journée 4 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 10 Seynod 19'54
Journée 4 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 10 Seynod 12'08
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble A 4 - 3 Seynod 10'55
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 15 - 0 Chambery 33'58
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 15 - 0 Chambery 31'40
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 15 - 0 Chambery 5'59
Journée 2 15/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 15 - 0 Chambery 2'03
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 14 - 0 Chambery 33'07
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 14 - 0 Chambery 28'48
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 14 - 0 Chambery 25'49
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 22 Seynod 23'59
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 22 Seynod 22'54
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 14 - 0 Chambery 21'18
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 14 - 0 Chambery 13'29
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 22 Seynod 12'27
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 22 Seynod 9'28
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 22 Seynod 8'53
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Seynod 14 - 0 Chambery 8'13
Journée 1 01/10/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 0 - 22 Seynod 3'49
Journée 1 11/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Thonon 6 - 2 Montchavin 32'47
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Thonon 3 - 5 Rouen 33'33
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Maisons-Laffitte 14 - 9 Thonon 15'21
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Maisons-Laffitte 14 - 9 Thonon 11'22
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Maisons-Laffitte 14 - 9 Thonon 9'58
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Valence 7 - 6 Thonon 8'03
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Maisons-Laffitte 14 - 9 Thonon 5'09
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Thonon 3 - 5 Rouen 4'41
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Maisons-Laffitte 14 - 9 Thonon 4'28
Journée 1 10/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Thonon 3 - 5 Rouen 3'26
Journée 1 09/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Angers 7 - 6 Thonon 19'57
Journée 1 09/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Angers 7 - 6 Thonon 15'01
Journée 1 09/06/2017 Finales - Rouen Angers 7 - 6 Thonon 7'24
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Bordeaux 5 - 8 Thonon 30'31
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Thonon 7 - 6 Aix en Provence 29'40
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Bordeaux 5 - 8 Thonon 26'08
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Thonon 7 - 6 Aix en Provence 22'13
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Bordeaux 5 - 8 Thonon 19'10
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Thonon 7 - 6 Aix en Provence 16'25
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Thonon 7 - 6 Aix en Provence 8'49
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Bordeaux 5 - 8 Thonon 8'07
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Thonon 7 - 6 Aix en Provence 3'46
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Thonon 3 - 2 Aubagne 29'39
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Thonon 7 - 5 Rouen 17'53
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Thonon Thonon 7 - 5 Rouen 5'09
Journée 1 20/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Rennes Pont de Metz 4 - 2 Seynod 10'51
Journée 2 16/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Seynod 6 - 1 Lyon 33'25
Journée 2 16/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Valence 1 - 5 Seynod 16'14
Journée 1 15/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Avallon 0 - 25 Seynod 30'33
Journée 1 15/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Avallon 0 - 25 Seynod 30'18
Journée 1 15/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Avallon 0 - 25 Seynod 20'45
Journée 1 15/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de zone Seynod 4 - 3 Montchavin 6'44
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Thonon 4 - 5 Montchavin 34'04
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Autun 0 - 22 Thonon 32'14
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Autun 0 - 22 Thonon 27'22
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Thonon 4 - 5 Montchavin 20'32
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Beaune 1 - 19 Thonon 15'42
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Autun 0 - 22 Thonon 10'16
Journée 2 09/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Beaune 1 - 19 Thonon 2'09
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Thonon 8 - 6 Lyon 29'47
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Thonon 8 - 6 Lyon 28'35
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Thonon 2 - 7 Valence 17'34
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Thonon 8 - 6 Lyon 10'01
Journée 1 08/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Thonon 8 - 6 Lyon 4'49
Journée 5 02/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 14 - 0 Bourgoin 23'05
Journée 5 02/04/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 14 - 0 Bourgoin 0'48
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 7 - 1 Grand Lemps 1 32'58
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 7 - 1 Grand Lemps 1 32'34
Journée 5 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 7 - 1 Grand Lemps 1 23'11
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 6 - 5 Thonon 27'33
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Valence 6 - 5 Thonon 26'44
Journée 4 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Chambery 8 - 6 Thonon 1'39
Journée 3 12/02/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble A 4 - 5 Seynod 14'14
Journée 3 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 6 - 11 Thonon 15'36
Journée 3 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 6 - 11 Thonon 2'51
Journée 2 29/01/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 5 - 9 Seynod 18'15
Journée 2 29/01/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 5 - 9 Seynod 17'33
Journée 2 29/01/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 5 - 9 Seynod 8'19
Journée 2 29/01/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 5 - 2 Bourgoin 0'19
Journée 2 22/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 2 - 7 Lyon 33'09
Journée 2 22/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 6 - 5 Grand Lemps 1 26'50
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 16 - 2 Chambery 33'33
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 16 - 2 Chambery 16'57
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 4 - 5 Montchavin 14'02
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 16 - 2 Chambery 12'24
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 16 - 2 Chambery 10'37
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 4 - 5 Montchavin 3'28
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 16 - 2 Chambery 2'12
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Thonon 16 - 2 Chambery 2'01
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 28'52
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 18'40
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 17'59
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 4 - 7 Thonon 13'21
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 11'29
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 4'00
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 10 - 6 Grenoble 1'36
Journée 3 13/11/2016 Minime Zone 3 / Poule B Seynod 3 - 4 Montchavin 30'32
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 20 Thonon 34'05
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 14 - 2 Chambery 30'34
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 14 - 2 Chambery 26'51
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 14 - 2 Chambery 15'43
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 20 Thonon 10'30
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 14 - 2 Chambery 7'48
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 14 - 2 Chambery 4'49
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 14 - 2 Chambery 1'14
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 20 Thonon 0'33
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 26 - 2 Varces 14'17
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Chambery 3 - 10 Thonon 13'59
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 26 - 2 Varces 13'41
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 26 - 2 Varces 11'30
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 26 - 2 Varces 1'22
Journée 2 29/05/2016 1/2 Finale Benjamin / Lyon Seynod 9 - 2 St Orens 4'59
Journée 1 28/05/2016 1/2 Finale Benjamin / Lyon Seynod 8 - 2 St Armel 31'27
Journée 2 03/04/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de zone Montchavin 8 - 4 Seynod 33'53
Journée 4 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Bourgoin 3 - 8 Seynod 3'30
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 7 - 1 Lyon 32'18
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 7 - 1 Lyon 12'20
Journée 2 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Seynod 7 - 1 Lyon 6'09