BERNIER CAMILLE / Matchs

Informations

Mme. BERNIER CAMILLE N° licence : 373212 Catégorie : U18

Matchs

Journée Date Compétition Match Buts Pénalités
Journée 7 26/06/2022 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 7 - 5 ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 1 0'00
Journée 7 26/06/2022 U20 Idf Dourdan 3 - 0 ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 0 0'00
Journée 6 05/06/2022 U20 Idf Antony 4 - 5 ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 0 2'00
Journée 6 05/06/2022 U20 Idf Ris-Orangis 4 - 4 ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 1 0'00
Journée 4 07/05/2022 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 1 - 4 Villeneuve 0 0'00
Journée 14 10/04/2022 PN / IDF / Qualification Ris Orangis PN 15 - 6 Gennevilliers PN 0 0'00
Journée 4 03/04/2022 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 VIARMES / CERGY / MAISONS LAFFITTE / GARGES 0 - 5 ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 0 2'00
Journée 6 03/04/2022 Régional / Idf / Poule Nord montreuil R 6 - 7 Gennevilliers R1 0 0'00
Journée 7 03/04/2022 PN / IDF / Qualification Gennevilliers PN 6 - 19 Ris Orangis PN 0 0'00
Journée 9 26/03/2022 PN / IDF / Qualification Entente Fosses/Viarmes PN 5 - 4 Gennevilliers PN 0 0'00
Journée 13 19/03/2022 PN / IDF / Qualification Saint Gratien PN 6 - 7 Gennevilliers PN 0 0'00
Journée 3 13/03/2022 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 4 - 4 Ris-Orangis 1 0'00
Journée 3 13/03/2022 U20 Idf Antony 4 - 4 ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 0 0'00
Journée 1 12/03/2022 PN / IDF / Qualification Gennevilliers PN 5 - 0 Blanc Mesnil R 0 0'00
Journée 12 13/02/2022 PN / IDF / Qualification Gennevilliers PN 2 - 6 Paris XIII PN 1 0'00
Journée 11 06/02/2022 PN / IDF / Qualification Gennevilliers PN 3 - 19 Villeneuve PN 0 0'00
Journée 2 30/01/2022 U20 Idf Dourdan 4 - 5 ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 0 0'00
Journée 2 30/01/2022 U20 Idf ENTENTE BLANC MESNIL / COLLEGIEN 2 - 5 ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 0 0'00
Journée 1 28/11/2021 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 4 - 6 ENTENTE U20 VIARMES / CERGY / MAISONS LAFFITTE / GARGES 0 0'00
Journée 1 28/11/2021 U20 Idf ENTENTE U20 GENNEVILLIERS / ASNIERES / ST GRATIEN 1 - 7 Villeneuve 0 0'00
Journée 5 20/11/2021 PN / IDF / Qualification Paris XIII PN 3 - 7 Gennevilliers PN 0 0'00
Journée 4 14/11/2021 PN / IDF / Qualification Villeneuve PN 16 - 3 Gennevilliers PN 1 0'00
Journée 2 07/11/2021 Régional / Idf / Poule Nord Gennevilliers R1 10 - 1 Asnières PN 1 0'00
Journée 3 31/10/2021 PN / IDF / Qualification Garges PN 12 - 1 Gennevilliers PN 0 0'00
Journée 2 17/10/2021 PN / IDF / Qualification Gennevilliers PN 4 - 7 Entente Fosses/Viarmes PN 0 0'00