BOCQUIN SACHA / Buts

Informations

M. BOCQUIN SACHA N° licence : 367589 Catégorie : U17

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 39'51
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 36'33
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 33'07
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 25'57
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 25'00
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 22'00
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 17'30
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 15'00
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 4'26
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 20 - 1 Seynod 2'41
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 37'54
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble A 7 - 3 Valence 20'29
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 20'13
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 19'02
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 13'10
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 9'01
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble B 0 - 28 Grenoble A 3'32
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 - 10 Grenoble A 38'10
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 - 10 Grenoble A 34'05
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 - 10 Grenoble A 31'41
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 - 10 Grenoble A 20'49
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble A 9 - 1 Grenoble B 17'55
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 0 - 10 Grenoble A 11'28
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble A 9 - 1 Grenoble B 3'30
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Valence 4 - 9 Grenoble A 38'20
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Valence 4 - 9 Grenoble A 37'44
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Valence 4 - 9 Grenoble A 26'06
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble A 14 - 0 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 25'15
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble A 14 - 0 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 21'47
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Grenoble A 14 - 0 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 19'58
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Valence 4 - 9 Grenoble A 8'04
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble A 38'58
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble A 23'27
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 0 Valence 12'39
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble A 12'24
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble A 8'11
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 10 Grenoble A 25'40
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 10 Grenoble A 15'15
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 8 - 3 ENTENTE THONON/CHAMBERY 33'56
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE CROLLES/SEYNOD 1 - 20 Grenoble A 30'28
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE CROLLES/SEYNOD 1 - 20 Grenoble A 25'48
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE CROLLES/SEYNOD 1 - 20 Grenoble A 12'25
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 8 - 3 ENTENTE THONON/CHAMBERY 4'57
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE CROLLES/SEYNOD 1 - 20 Grenoble A 3'52
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 10 - 7 Grenoble A 29'50
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 10 - 7 Grenoble A 17'46
Journée 4 16/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 6 - 2 Grenoble 19'16
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Grenoble 15 - 0 Grenoble B 21'44
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Grenoble 15 - 0 Grenoble B 16'35
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Grenoble 15 - 0 Grenoble B 8'12
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Grenoble 15 - 0 Grenoble B 7'53
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Grenoble 15 - 0 Grenoble B 0'47
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 0 Varces 25'08
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble A 7 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 39'06
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Valence 2 - 8 Grenoble 31'35
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Valence 2 - 8 Grenoble 30'20
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Valence 2 - 8 Grenoble 11'48
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule C Valence 2 - 8 Grenoble 1'54
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule A Grenoble A 8 - 0 Grenoble B 8'02
Journée 1 15/06/2019 Finale - Rouen Pont de Metz 7 - 6 Grenoble 22'06
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 1 - 9 Grenoble 30'45
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble 7 - 1 Tarbes/Pau 27'51
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble 7 - 1 Tarbes/Pau 22'21
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 1 - 9 Grenoble 18'56
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 1 - 9 Grenoble 11'24
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Moreuil 2 - 10 Grenoble 30'30
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Moreuil 2 - 10 Grenoble 22'07
Journée 1 01/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble 5 - 6 Villeneuve 1 9'56
Journée 2 26/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Angers Grenoble A 5 - 1 Anglet 15'47
Journée 1 25/05/2019 1/2 Finale / Angers Grenoble A 6 - 0 Epernay 17'46
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bourges 0 - 10 Grenoble 30'05
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 9 - 3 Bordeaux 29'24
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 9 - 3 Bordeaux 23'42
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 9 - 3 Bordeaux 14'43
Journée 2 19/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Bourges 0 - 10 Grenoble 7'09
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 31'04
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 29'12
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Valence 1 - 7 Grenoble 26'18
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Valence 1 - 7 Grenoble 21'19
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 18'44
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Valence 1 - 7 Grenoble 9'17
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 7'21
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Grenoble 20 - 0 Autun 5'42
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Bourges Valence 1 - 7 Grenoble 2'54
Journée 2 12/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Grenoble A 8 - 1 ENTENTE BOURGES TOURS 3'28
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 5 - 2 Valence 35'42
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 0 - 13 Grenoble 29'23
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 0 - 13 Grenoble 27'03
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 0 - 13 Grenoble 21'57
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 0 - 13 Grenoble 11'08
Journée 5 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Villard Bonnot 0 - 13 Grenoble 7'57
Journée 4 24/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 5 - 2 Grand Lemps 1 18'12
Journée 4 24/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 5 - 2 Grand Lemps 1 13'20
Journée 3 10/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 1 - 3 Grenoble 32'21
Journée 3 10/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 1 - 3 Grenoble 17'48
Journée 2 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France Grand Lemps 1 3 - 5 Grenoble 31'14
Journée 1 13/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Grenoble A 4 - 4 Grand Lemps 12'54
Journée 1 06/01/2019 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 2 - 7 Grenoble 2'29
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble 35'30
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble 24'19
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble 22'36
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Varces 0 - 14 Grenoble 21'57
Journée 3 25/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 0 Chambery 18'56
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 35'45
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Villard Bonnot 0 - 10 Grenoble 33'10
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 28'50
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Villard Bonnot 0 - 10 Grenoble 18'09
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 17'38
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Villard Bonnot 0 - 10 Grenoble 11'49
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 17 - 0 Crolles 9'16
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 30'23
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 28'54
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 1 Thonon 27'03
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble 6 - 1 Thonon 26'38
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 26'28
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 24'41
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule B Grenoble B 0 - 24 Grenoble 2'40
Journée 1 05/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Beaune 1 - 8 Grenoble A 23'15
Journée 4 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 2 - 7 Grenoble 35'33
Journée 4 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 2 - 7 Grenoble 24'59
Journée 4 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 2 - 7 Grenoble 16'12
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble 4 - 4 Thonon 17'59
Journée 3 17/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grand Lemps 1 4 - 13 Grenoble 31'49
Journée 3 17/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grand Lemps 1 4 - 13 Grenoble 24'07
Journée 3 17/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grand Lemps 1 4 - 13 Grenoble 22'10
Journée 3 17/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grand Lemps 1 4 - 13 Grenoble 17'59
Journée 3 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble A 8 - 2 Marcy 9'20
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Thonon 1 - 3 Grenoble 30'41
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble 8 - 1 Grand Lemps 1 9'38
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Thonon 1 - 3 Grenoble 7'27
Journée 2 28/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble A 7 - 3 Valence 17'53
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Grenoble 6 - 0 Montchavin 14'40
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule France Valence 2 - 7 Grenoble 8'41
Journée 1 14/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 3 - 3 Grenoble A 30'11
Journée 1 14/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule France Montchavin 3 - 3 Grenoble A 25'49
Journée 4 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble A 5 - 1 Chambery 12'39
Journée 4 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 3 - 1 Thonon 22'42
Journée 3 19/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 - 5 Grenoble 15'19
Journée 3 19/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 - 5 Grenoble 5'00
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 12 - 0 Villard Bonnot 30'10
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 12 - 0 Villard Bonnot 30'02
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 12 - 0 Villard Bonnot 15'41
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Crolles 0 - 21 Grenoble 12'20
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Crolles 0 - 21 Grenoble 12'01
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Crolles 0 - 21 Grenoble 5'58
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Chambery 0 - 10 Grenoble 27'12
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 15 - 1 Grenoble B 25'21
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grenoble 15 - 1 Grenoble B 13'36
Journée 6 04/06/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 3 - 12 Grenoble 17'37
Journée 6 04/06/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 3 - 12 Grenoble 5'58
Journée 6 04/06/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 9 - 0 Sassenage 3'05
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grand Lemps 1 0 - 8 Grenoble 13'23
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grand Lemps 1 0 - 8 Grenoble 12'48
Journée 2 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 4 - 2 Chambery 12'24
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 10 - 4 Bourg en Bresse 26'52
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 10 - 4 Bourg en Bresse 24'58
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 10 - 4 Bourg en Bresse 23'50
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 10 - 4 Bourg en Bresse 21'13
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 10 - 4 Bourg en Bresse 15'17
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 3 - 8 Tricastin 13'16
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Seynod 2 - 4 Grenoble B 12'36
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 10 - 4 Bourg en Bresse 10'07
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 2 - 11 Grenoble B 20'49
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 2 - 11 Grenoble B 14'53
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 2 - 11 Grenoble B 10'54
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Montchavin 2 - 11 Grenoble B 10'19
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 15 - 1 Crolles 26'43
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 15 - 1 Crolles 21'56
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 5 - 4 Grenoble B 21'00
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 5 - 4 Grenoble B 19'20
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 15 - 1 Crolles 15'49
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 5 - 4 Grenoble B 9'48
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 15 - 1 Crolles 6'37
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 15 - 1 Crolles 2'38
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Sassenage 2 - 15 Grenoble 20'22
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Sassenage 2 - 15 Grenoble 7'21
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 6'03
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 0 - 11 Grenoble B 26'50
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 0 - 11 Grenoble B 21'12
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 0 - 11 Grenoble B 18'33
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 3 - 2 Montchavin 16'56
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 3 - 2 Montchavin 15'56
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 3 - 2 Montchavin 13'29
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 0 - 11 Grenoble B 7'38
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 2 25'08
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 2 - 14 Grenoble B 25'08
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 2 - 14 Grenoble B 22'30
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 2 15'56
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Crolles 2 - 14 Grenoble B 9'35
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 2 7'24
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grenoble B 9 - 2 Grand Lemps 2 6'33
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 3 - 6 Grenoble B 12'43
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 3 - 6 Grenoble B 12'28
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 3 - 6 Grenoble B 11'26
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Montchavin 3 - 6 Grenoble B 0'07
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble B 7 - 2 Crolles 23'30
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Seynod 6 - 2 Grenoble B 23'20
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble B 1 - 5 Albenc 19'04
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 6 - 6 Grenoble 11'45
Journée 2 24/01/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Lyon 6 - 6 Grenoble 1'53