LADAME EMMANUEL / Buts

Informations

M. LADAME EMMANUEL N° licence : 350989 Catégorie : U18

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Seynod 1 - 14 Valence 32'52
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Seynod 1 - 14 Valence 20'41
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 6 - 4 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 25'57
Journée 1 23/01/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 6 - 4 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 16'00
Journée 3 11/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule A Valence 4 - 0 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 23'44
Journée 3 25/10/2020 Poule E ENTENTE ST ORENS COLOMIERS 2 - 10 Valence 20'19
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 0 - 17 Valence 12'10
Journée 5 01/03/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 1 - 6 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 12'24
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 7 - 1 Valence B 14'38
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 4 - 5 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 7'34
Journée 2 12/01/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 12 - 2 Villard Bonnot 25'20
Journée 2 12/01/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1 - 9 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 23'23
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 24 - 0 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 34'39
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 24 - 0 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 6'16
Journée 4 19/05/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A Varces 5 - 1 Tricastin 22'14
Journée 3 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A Tricastin 2 - 10 Chambery 10'25
Journée 2 24/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A Varces 8 - 3 Tricastin 27'09
Journée 1 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A Chambery 4 - 3 Tricastin 27'42
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Tricastin 6 - 1 Grand Lemps 1 20'39
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 7 - 4 Varces 11'39
Journée 3 18/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 7 - 4 Varces 7'33
Journée 2 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura B Tricastin 12 - 2 Bourgoin 9'47
Journée 4 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 11 - 0 Bourgoin 29'04
Journée 4 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Tricastin 11 - 0 Bourgoin 11'33
Journée 2 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Bourg en Bresse 1 - 4 Tricastin 18'58
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Grenoble B 3 - 8 Tricastin 17'44
Journée 1 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / 1/2 finale Poule Basse Tricastin 7 - 1 Chambery 3'40
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 11 - 2 Crolles 15'46
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 11 - 2 Crolles 13'17
Journée 3 19/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Grand Lemps 2 5 - 10 Tricastin 14'50
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule Basse B Tricastin 11 - 1 Grand Lemps 2 24'54
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 6 - 4 Tricastin 23'46
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Tricastin 4 - 11 Valence 1 23'17
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 1 - 10 Tricastin 28'24
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 2 1 - 10 Tricastin 12'07
Journée 6 05/06/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule B Seynod 2 - 10 Valence 2 28'21
Journée 6 05/06/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule B Valence 2 29 - 1 Crolles 17'38
Journée 6 05/06/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule B Valence 2 29 - 1 Crolles 11'24
Journée 3 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule B Crolles 1 - 14 Valence 2 27'01
Journée 3 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule B Crolles 1 - 14 Valence 2 23'59
Journée 3 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule B Crolles 1 - 14 Valence 2 21'03
Journée 3 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule B Valence 2 6 - 5 Seynod 12'59