VALERE BENJAMIN / Buts

Informations

M. VALERE BENJAMIN N° licence : 345503 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 4 17/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Bordeaux N1 7 - 5 Toulouse N1 36'01
Journée 4 17/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Bordeaux N1 7 - 5 Toulouse N1 22'36
Journée 3 10/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Besançon N1 9 - 4 Toulouse N1 16'58
Journée 3 10/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Besançon N1 9 - 4 Toulouse N1 15'45
Journée 14 22/02/2020 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 9 - 4 TOULOUSE N1 13'04
Journée 13 15/02/2020 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 4 - 3 TOURS N1 44'55
Journée 8 30/11/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 7 - 5 SAINT MEDARD N1 48'24
Journée 8 30/11/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 7 - 5 SAINT MEDARD N1 46'34
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Mouilleron 7 - 6 Toulouse N1 21'46
Journée 4 19/10/2019 N1 / Poule B SEYNOD N1 4 - 6 TOULOUSE N1 34'15
Journée 4 19/10/2019 N1 / Poule B SEYNOD N1 4 - 6 TOULOUSE N1 10'44
Journée 3 12/10/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 8 - 4 AUBAGNE N1 49'27
Journée 3 12/10/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 8 - 4 AUBAGNE N1 36'07
Journée 3 12/10/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 8 - 4 AUBAGNE N1 0'51
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 8 - 5 RIS ORANGIS N1 32'45
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 8 - 5 RIS ORANGIS N1 13'29
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 8 - 5 RIS ORANGIS N1 0'35
Journée 14 09/03/2019 N1 / Poule B SEYNOD N1 4 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 34'39
Journée 14 09/03/2019 N1 / Poule B SEYNOD N1 4 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 34'11
Journée 14 09/03/2019 N1 / Poule B SEYNOD N1 4 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 28'44
Journée 6 03/03/2019 Coupe de France Masculine Anglet Elite 7 - 4 Toulouse N1 13'21
Journée 5 19/01/2019 Coupe de France Masculine Toulouse N1 9 - 1 Varces N2 22'36
Journée 5 19/01/2019 Coupe de France Masculine Toulouse N1 9 - 1 Varces N2 20'10
Journée 5 19/01/2019 Coupe de France Masculine Toulouse N1 9 - 1 Varces N2 12'38
Journée 5 19/01/2019 Coupe de France Masculine Toulouse N1 9 - 1 Varces N2 1'57
Journée 9 05/01/2019 N1 / Poule B SAINT MEDARD N1 4 - 5 TOULOUSE N1 46'03
Journée 4 22/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Villard Bonnot N2 6 - 7 Toulouse N1 52'19
Journée 4 22/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Villard Bonnot N2 6 - 7 Toulouse N1 27'25
Journée 4 22/12/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Villard Bonnot N2 6 - 7 Toulouse N1 12'19
Journée 8 15/12/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 4 - 9 CHOLET N1 23'31
Journée 7 01/12/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 8 - 1 SEYNOD N1 0'15
Journée 6 24/11/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 7 - 4 VIERZON N1 47'18
Journée 4 27/10/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 15 - 0 RENNES N1 41'45
Journée 4 27/10/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 15 - 0 RENNES N1 25'31
Journée 3 20/10/2018 N1 / Poule B LA CHAPELLE N1 4 - 5 TOULOUSE N1 29'00
Journée 1 06/10/2018 N1 / Poule B CHOLET N1 4 - 3 TOULOUSE N1 34'47
Journée 2 14/04/2018 N1 / 1/4 TOULOUSE N1 11 - 7 BESANCON N1 46'51
Journée 14 17/03/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 3 - 2 ANGLET ELITE 49'55
Journée 13 03/03/2018 N1 / Poule B AUBAGNE N1 5 - 6 TOULOUSE N1 53'11
Journée 13 03/03/2018 N1 / Poule B AUBAGNE N1 5 - 6 TOULOUSE N1 20'54
Journée 12 17/02/2018 N1 / Poule B VIERZON N1 12 - 5 TOULOUSE N1 46'44
Journée 11 03/02/2018 N1 / Poule B RENNES N1 6 - 11 TOULOUSE N1 18'53
Journée 9 06/01/2018 N1 / Poule B TOURS N1 7 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 19'00
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Toulouse N3 A 4 - 6 Grenoble Elite 42'33
Journée 13 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Aubagne N1 6 - 13 Toulouse N3 A 47'21
Journée 4 04/11/2017 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 5 - 2 RENNES N1 46'48
Journée 1 14/10/2017 N1 / Poule B SAINT MEDARD N1 5 - 7 TOULOUSE N1 25'43
Journée 1 14/10/2017 N1 / Poule B SAINT MEDARD N1 5 - 7 TOULOUSE N1 23'26
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/2 Finale TOULOUSE N1 5 - 7 VIERZON N1 6'18
Journée 2 22/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale TOULOUSE N1 6 - 2 LYON N1 10'27
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N1 / Play-offs N1 / 1/4 Finale LYON N1 6 - 3 TOULOUSE N1 39'10
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N1 / Poule A TOULOUSE N1 7 - 3 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 35'24
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N1 / Poule A TOULOUSE N1 7 - 3 MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 3'39
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N1 / Poule A SAINT MEDARD N1 1 - 5 TOULOUSE N1 35'29
Journée 11 11/02/2017 N1 / Poule A ANGLET ELITE 5 - 4 TOULOUSE N1 14'10
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N1 / Poule A VILLENEUVE ELITE 2 - 8 TOULOUSE N1 21'56
Journée 5 13/11/2016 N2 / Poule C Cholet N1 10 - 8 Toulouse N3 A 46'53
Journée 5 13/11/2016 N2 / Poule C Cholet N1 10 - 8 Toulouse N3 A 32'00
Journée 5 13/11/2016 N2 / Poule C Cholet N1 10 - 8 Toulouse N3 A 3'45
Journée 5 05/11/2016 N1 / Poule A TARBES N1 4 - 5 TOULOUSE N1 43'02
Journée 4 29/10/2016 N1 / Poule A TOULOUSE N1 5 - 2 ANGLET ELITE 5'32
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N1 / Poule A TOULOUSE N1 8 - 2 LA CHAPELLE N1 33'01
Journée 3 22/10/2016 N1 / Poule A TOULOUSE N1 8 - 2 LA CHAPELLE N1 8'29
Journée 14 02/04/2016 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 10 - 7 TOURS N1 16'10
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N1 / Poule B LA CHAPELLE N1 4 - 9 TOULOUSE N1 25'58
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N1 / Poule B LA CHAPELLE N1 4 - 9 TOULOUSE N1 19'24
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 7 - 5 VIERZON N1 49'50
Journée 9 16/01/2016 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 5 - 3 CAEN ELITE 23'30
Journée 8 09/01/2016 N1 / Poule B TARBES N1 5 - 3 TOULOUSE N1 10'00
1/16 finale 19/12/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Toulouse N3 A 2 - 8 Caen Elite 44'27
1/32 finale 21/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Rennes EC N3 4 - 10 Toulouse N3 A 41'14
Journée 5 07/11/2015 N1 / Poule B MONTPELLIER N1 6 - 3 TOULOUSE N1 31'20
Journée 4 31/10/2015 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 6 - 5 BORDEAUX ELITE 2'39
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N1 / Poule B CAEN ELITE 7 - 5 TOULOUSE N1 41'15
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 3 - 4 TARBES N1 49'51
Journée 2 02/05/2015 N1 / 1/4 PO N1 Epernay PN 1 4 - 2 Toulouse N3 A 18'41
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Tours N1 6 - 5 Toulouse N3 A 41'04
Journée 9 17/01/2015 N1 / N1 poule B Tours N1 6 - 5 Toulouse N3 A 7'36
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Tarbes/Pau PN 10 - 3 Toulouse N3 A 21'28
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Toulouse N3 A 11 - 7 Bordeaux N1 0'47
Journée 5 15/11/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Toulouse N3 A 4 - 5 La Chapelle N3 24'09
Journée 4 01/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 3 Toulouse N3 A 31'18
Journée 4 01/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule C Colomiers N3 A 5 - 3 Toulouse N3 A 7'09
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Toulouse N3 A 7 - 5 Tours N1 41'20
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Moreuil N2 1 - 5 Toulouse N3 A 38'03
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Moreuil N2 1 - 5 Toulouse N3 A 14'28