STRAPATY PETER / Buts

Informations

M. STRAPATY PETER N° licence : 343114 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 17/10/2020 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 3 - 7 Thonon N3 48'02
Journée 3 17/10/2020 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 3 - 7 Thonon N3 30'38
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 11 Thonon N3 36'16
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 10 - 1 Thyez N3 33'27
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 10 - 1 Thyez N3 26'21
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 16 - 1 Clermont N3 36'30
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 16 - 1 Clermont N3 21'37
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 16 - 1 Clermont N3 8'39
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 16 - 1 Clermont N3 5'01
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 11 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 28'51
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 11 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 15'03
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 4 - 2 Montchavin N3 8'09
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 4 - 7 Lyon N3 31'20
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 8 - 1 Seynod N3 19'55
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 8 - 1 Seynod N3 15'10
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Besançon N3 5 - 10 Thonon N3 8'24
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 9 - 3 Thyez N3 11'38
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Clermont N3 4 - 16 Thonon N3 30'59
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Clermont N3 4 - 16 Thonon N3 8'40
Journée 2 13/10/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 18 Thonon N3 20'25
Journée 2 13/10/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 18 Thonon N3 5'34
Journée 2 13/10/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 18 Thonon N3 3'32
Journée 2 13/10/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 18 Thonon N3 3'18
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Clermont 15 - 3 Thonon 28'51
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Clermont 15 - 3 Thonon 1'59
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Thonon Thonon N3 11 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 34'11
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Thonon Thonon N3 11 - 2 Colomiers N3 A 17'27
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Thonon Clermont 2 - 5 Thonon N3 12'06
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule A Epinal N3 7 - 11 Thonon N3 26'04
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 14 - 0 Dijon AMSports N3 47'39
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 14 - 0 Dijon AMSports N3 18'17
Journée 10 24/02/2019 N3 / Poule A Thyez N3 1 - 6 Thonon N3 22'20
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule A Besançon N3 9 - 4 Thonon N3 17'35
Journée 7 12/01/2019 N3 / Poule A Strasbourg N3 4 - 18 Thonon N3 28'39
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 5 - 0 Belfort N3 7'05
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 4 - 7 Thonon N3 49'01
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 10 - 7 Thyez N3 23'38
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 3 Troyes N3 39'09
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 6 Saint Gratien L 39'58
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 6 Saint Gratien L 25'29
Journée 7 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 2 - 12 Strasbourg N2 44'01
Journée 7 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 2 - 12 Strasbourg N2 8'06
Journée 6 02/12/2017 N2 / Poule B Paris XIII Elite 18 - 3 Dijon AMSports N3 49'04
Journée 8 18/11/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/32 Tourcoing N3 4 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 12'43
Journée 2 22/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Belfort N3 6 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 43'28
Journée 2 22/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Belfort N3 6 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 4'20
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 46'25
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 24'00
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 4'03
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Anglet Elite 13 - 3 Dijon AMSports N3 37'20
Journée 1 13/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 8 Montchavin N3 3'47
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 6 Moreuil N2 3'14
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Blagnac N3 2 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 14'18
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Rochefort N3 13'23
Journée 5 03/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Strasbourg N3 4 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 19'52
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 8 Troyes N3 2'25
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Seynod N3 55'00
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Seynod N3 11'24
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 2 Nancy 39'56
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 4 - 3 Thonon N3 9'14
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Gap PN 3 - 11 Dijon AMSports N3 18'10
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Gap PN 3 - 11 Dijon AMSports N3 16'16
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 20'06
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 19'43
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 12'23
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 31'00
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 16'06
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 15'50
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 35'42
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 8'04
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 6'06
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S4 - La Teste Lambersart 8 - 1 Dijon 15'58
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 35'30
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 19'30
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 5'42
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RRCC 7 - 10 Dijon 49'06
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RRCC 7 - 10 Dijon 30'42
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RRCC 7 - 10 Dijon 16'33
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RRCC 7 - 10 Dijon 1'03
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 8 - 2 Nancy 34'17
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 8 - 2 Nancy 13'07
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 19'32
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 9'33
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 3'52