HERITIER MATTEO / Buts

Informations

M. HERITIER MATTEO N° licence : 341961 Catégorie : U18

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 12/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 SAINT GRATIEN/GENNEVILLIERS 0 - 16 Villeneuve 33'06
Journée 3 12/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 SAINT GRATIEN/GENNEVILLIERS 0 - 16 Villeneuve 29'02
Journée 3 12/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 SAINT GRATIEN/GENNEVILLIERS 0 - 16 Villeneuve 20'29
Journée 3 12/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 SAINT GRATIEN/GENNEVILLIERS 0 - 16 Villeneuve 16'22
Journée 3 12/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 SAINT GRATIEN/GENNEVILLIERS 0 - 16 Villeneuve 8'43
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 35'30
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 30'32
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 30'12
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 18 - 1 ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL/COLLEGIEN 23'28
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 18 - 1 ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL/COLLEGIEN 16'52
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 18 - 1 ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL/COLLEGIEN 15'25
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 14'08
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 0'48
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 39'05
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 37'27
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 35'40
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 17'12
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 16'46
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 14'23
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 12'17
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 8'27
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 4'03
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 11 - 5 ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 24'47
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 14 - 3 Antony 12'07
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 14 - 3 Antony 7'31
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 11 - 5 ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 1'19
Journée 6 02/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B Dourdan 2 - 12 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 23'54
Journée 6 02/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 14 - 0 Elancourt 13'05
Journée 6 02/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 14 - 0 Elancourt 9'55
Journée 6 02/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 14 - 0 Elancourt 3'40
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 CHATEAU-LANDON BREUILLET VIRY 0 - 18 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 19'52
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B Collegien 5 - 3 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 12'23
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 CHATEAU-LANDON BREUILLET VIRY 0 - 18 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 10'36
Journée 4 12/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 CHATEAU-LANDON BREUILLET VIRY 0 - 18 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 1'18
Journée 5 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 19 - 0 ENTENTE U15 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 24'28
Journée 5 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 8 - 2 Ris Orangis 24'06
Journée 5 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 8 - 2 Ris Orangis 17'45
Journée 5 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 19 - 0 ENTENTE U15 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 10'17
Journée 5 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 19 - 0 ENTENTE U15 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 8'02
Journée 5 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 8 - 2 Ris Orangis 5'01
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 28 - 1 ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 39'53
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 28 - 1 ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0'48
Journée 3 24/11/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 23 - 1 ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 39'50
Journée 3 24/11/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 23 - 1 ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 33'18
Journée 3 24/11/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 4 - 5 ENTENTE U17 DOURDAN-RIS-ELANCOURT 24'17
Journée 3 24/11/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 23 - 1 ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 19'49
Journée 3 10/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B Collegien 2 - 10 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 35'58
Journée 3 10/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 CHATEAU-LANDON BREUILLET VIRY 1 - 12 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 35'46
Journée 3 10/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 CHATEAU-LANDON BREUILLET VIRY 1 - 12 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 35'33
Journée 3 10/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B Collegien 2 - 10 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 29'08
Journée 3 10/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 CHATEAU-LANDON BREUILLET VIRY 1 - 12 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 5'51
Journée 3 10/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B Collegien 2 - 10 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 5'03
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 - 22 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 34'06
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 - 22 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 32'00
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 - 22 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 28'18
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 - 22 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 28'01
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B Ris Orangis 2 - 11 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 19'26
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 - 22 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 15'31
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B Ris Orangis 2 - 11 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 0'58
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 LES ULIS BOUTIGNY 0 - 22 ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 0'13
Journée 1 29/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 19 - 2 Dourdan 34'33
Journée 1 29/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 19 - 2 Dourdan 28'57
Journée 1 29/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 19 - 2 Dourdan 11'42
Journée 1 29/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U15 ANTONY PARIS 19 - 2 Dourdan 4'53
Journée 1 22/09/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 15 - 1 ENTENTE U17 ASNIERES AUBERGENVILLE 34'43
Journée 1 22/09/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 17 - 4 ENTENTE U17 VIRY - BREUILLET CHATEAU LANDON 20'10
Journée 1 22/09/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 17 - 4 ENTENTE U17 VIRY - BREUILLET CHATEAU LANDON 13'01
Journée 1 22/09/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 17 - 4 ENTENTE U17 VIRY - BREUILLET CHATEAU LANDON 12'27
Journée 1 22/09/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 17 - 4 ENTENTE U17 VIRY - BREUILLET CHATEAU LANDON 6'00
Journée 1 22/09/2019 U17 Idf / Poule B ENTENTE U17 PARIS/ANTONY 17 - 4 ENTENTE U17 VIRY - BREUILLET CHATEAU LANDON 4'50
Journée 2 02/06/2019 1/2 Finale / Villeneuve la Garenne Villeneuve 1 10 - 2 ENTENTE BASSAN/MONTPELLIER 3'04
Journée 1 18/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Angers ENTENTE LAILLE ST ARMEL BREST RHCR 5 - 18 Villeneuve 2 9'27
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Dourdan 28'48
Journée 4 13/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Maisons-Laffitte 1 - 21 Villeneuve 2 28'16
Journée 2 17/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Antony 4 - 9 Villeneuve 2 34'27
Journée 2 17/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Antony 4 - 9 Villeneuve 2 22'01
Journée 2 17/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Ris Orangis 0 - 12 Villeneuve 2 3'30
Journée 2 16/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 6 - 3 Dourdan 28'39
Journée 2 16/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 6 - 3 Dourdan 27'04
Journée 2 16/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 4 - 2 Collegien 11'28
Journée 2 16/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Villeneuve 1 6 - 3 Dourdan 9'44
Journée 1 02/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Collegien 0 - 12 Villeneuve 2 32'47
Journée 1 02/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Collegien 0 - 12 Villeneuve 2 20'17
Journée 1 02/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule excellence Collegien 0 - 12 Villeneuve 2 13'49
Journée 4 16/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 7 - 1 Antony 19'48
Journée 4 16/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 7 - 1 Antony 5'54
Journée 4 16/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule A Viry 3 - 3 Villeneuve 1 4'52
Journée 4 16/12/2018 U15 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 7 - 1 Antony 4'14
Journée 2 18/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 9 - 1 Ris Orangis 33'40
Journée 2 18/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 9 - 1 Ris Orangis 19'48
Journée 3 18/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Maisons-Laffitte 5 - 7 Villeneuve 2 9'32
Journée 2 18/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 9 - 1 Ris Orangis 7'17
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 34'06
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 31'42
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Collegien 0 - 23 Villeneuve 2 9'53
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 20 - 0 Garges 9'14
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 24 - 1 Blanc Mesnil 35'11
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Viarmes 0 - 13 Villeneuve 2 7'53
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 24 - 1 Blanc Mesnil 5'10
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Villeneuve 2 24 - 1 Blanc Mesnil 4'43
Journée 2 17/06/2018 Finale - Toulouse Rouen 1 - 8 Villeneuve 1 7'06
Journée 1 16/06/2018 Finale - Toulouse Bordeaux 8 - 14 Villeneuve 1 29'34
Journée 1 16/06/2018 Finale - Toulouse Bordeaux 8 - 14 Villeneuve 1 15'30
Journée 1 08/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / Finale de Zone Tours apaches 2 - 6 Villeneuve 1 29'54
Journée 1 08/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / Finale de Zone Maisons-Laffitte 9 - 4 Villeneuve 1 25'28
Journée 1 08/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / Finale de Zone Tours apaches 2 - 6 Villeneuve 1 22'12
Journée 1 07/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / Finale de Zone Villeneuve 1 9 - 5 Antony 8'36
Journée 1 11/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Maisons-Laffitte 4 - 6 Villeneuve 1 33'55
Journée 3 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Villeneuve 1 16 - 0 Collegien 22'08
Journée 3 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Villeneuve 1 16 - 0 Collegien 16'29
Journée 3 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Villeneuve 1 16 - 0 Collegien 15'45
Journée 3 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Villeneuve 1 16 - 0 Collegien 7'37
Journée 3 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Villeneuve 1 16 - 0 Collegien 4'18
Journée 1 12/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Antony 1 - 14 Villeneuve 1 29'31
Journée 1 12/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Antony 1 - 14 Villeneuve 1 25'23
Journée 1 12/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Antony 1 - 14 Villeneuve 1 16'08
Journée 1 12/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Poule Haute Maisons-Laffitte 4 - 9 Villeneuve 1 9'47
Journée 1 28/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Villeneuve 1 10 - 2 Epernay 23'52
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve La Teste 3 - 9 Villeneuve 1 29'01
Journée 1 27/05/2017 1/2 Finale / 1/2 Villeneuve Villeneuve 1 20 - 1 Pluvigner 12'02
Journée 2 30/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / playoff Villeneuve 1 17 - 2 Evretz 2'21
Journée 2 30/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / playoff Villeneuve 1 27 - 2 Vierzon 1'52
Journée 1 29/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / playoff Villeneuve 1 8 - 0 Tours apaches 3'01
Journée 1 29/04/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / playoff Villeneuve 1 13 - 0 Elancourt 1'36
Journée 3 08/01/2017 U14 Zone 1 / U14 2eme phase / poule haute Villeneuve 1 7 - 2 Elancourt 13'16
Journée 2 06/11/2016 U14 Zone 1 / IDF 1ère Phase / Poule B Villeneuve 1 13 - 6 Maisons-Laffitte 2 20'44