DESHAYS FLORENT / Buts

Informations

M. DESHAYS FLORENT N° licence : 340330 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N3 / Poule B Varces N3 8 - 4 Aix en Provence N3 15'37
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Valence 15 - 1 Varces 34'05
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 - 6 ENTENTE 3 LACS 12'49
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 - 20 Valence 35'28
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 12 - 6 Varces 34'47
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 12 - 6 Varces 30'22
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 12 - 6 Varces 17'51
Journée 7 12/01/2020 Poule A Valence 11 - 5 Varces 34'32
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 10 - 5 Varces 27'35
Journée 2 05/01/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 10 - 5 Varces 17'15
Journée 6 08/12/2019 Poule A Aubagne 11 - 2 Varces 32'01
Journée 1 10/11/2019 U17 Aura / Poule France Varces 3 - 3 Valence B 27'51
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule A Alès 3 - 9 Varces 3'11
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Varces 4 - 8 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 38'39
Journée 2 20/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Varces 4 - 8 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 38'11
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule A Varces 1 - 10 ENTENTE AIX RIVIERA 27'03
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Varces 11 - 4 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 37'34
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Chambery 9 - 6 Varces 28'41
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Varces 11 - 4 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 21'39
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Varces 11 - 4 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 16'14
Journée 1 06/10/2019 U17 Aura / Poule B Varces 11 - 4 ENTENTE VILLARD/SASSENAGE/ALBENC 1 1'26
Journée 6 26/05/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS SASSENAGE 3 - 7 Varces 35'10
Journée 6 26/05/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS SASSENAGE 3 - 7 Varces 30'44
Journée 6 26/05/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura Varces 2 - 7 ENTENTE MARCY BOURG ORCET 8'28
Journée 5 12/05/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura Varces 3 - 3 ENTENTE CHAMBERY VILLARD 34'17
Journée 5 12/05/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura Valence B 1 - 3 Varces 28'10
Journée 4 07/04/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura Valence B 2 - 6 Varces 16'27
Journée 4 07/04/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura Valence B 2 - 6 Varces 11'35
Journée 2 10/02/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura Varces 4 - 4 ENTENTE CHAMBERY VILLARD 11'56
Journée 1 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS SASSENAGE 1 - 5 Varces 28'42
Journée 1 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS SASSENAGE 1 - 5 Varces 25'53
Journée 1 27/01/2019 U17 Aura / Poule Aura Varces 5 - 1 Valence B 15'08
Journée 1 07/10/2018 U17 Aura / Poule B Grenoble A 5 - 3 Varces 3'26
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Varces 6 - 1 Orcet 31'02
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Varces 6 - 1 Orcet 28'22
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Varces 6 - 1 Orcet 25'46
Journée 3 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Orcet 16 - 3 Varces 29'21
Journée 3 11/03/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Orcet 16 - 3 Varces 5'27
Journée 2 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Grand Lemps 5 - 2 Varces 34'52
Journée 2 25/02/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Varces 5 - 3 Valence B 19'20
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Grand Lemps 2 - 2 Varces 35'41
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Grand Lemps 2 - 2 Varces 26'40
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Aura Varces 1 - 4 Grand Lemps 2 20'46
Journée 4 10/12/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Chambery 7 - 1 Varces 28'59
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 7 - 2 Chambery 27'47
Journée 3 12/11/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule A Varces 7 - 2 Chambery 16'24
Journée 6 04/06/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 3 - 12 Grenoble 9'01
Journée 1 28/05/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Basse Marcy 1 - 2 Varces 19'21
Journée 1 28/05/2017 Minime Zone 3 / Poule Basse Marcy 1 - 2 Varces 9'49
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Sassenage 5 - 11 Varces 28'57
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Sassenage 5 - 11 Varces 25'49
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 2 - 13 Chambery 9'53
Journée 5 21/05/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 2 - 13 Chambery 2'32
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grand Lemps 1 7 - 4 Varces 30'40
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grand Lemps 1 7 - 4 Varces 28'55
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 16 - 5 Bourgoin 11'24
Journée 4 26/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 16 - 5 Bourgoin 9'30
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 3 - 6 Valence 2 6'48
Journée 3 12/03/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grenoble 14 - 2 Varces 3'36
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 6 - 3 Grand Lemps 1 35'05
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 7 - 8 Varces 33'54
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 6 - 3 Grand Lemps 1 25'50
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 7 - 8 Varces 6'29
Journée 2 05/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Bourgoin 7 - 8 Varces 0'21
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 5 - 11 Sassenage 35'21
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 7 - 6 Chambery 28'35
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 5 - 11 Sassenage 21'03
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 5 - 11 Sassenage 19'20
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 7 - 6 Chambery 5'20
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 7 - 6 Chambery 3'40
Journée 1 08/01/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 7 - 6 Chambery 1'20
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 18 Grenoble 34'35
Journée 2 06/11/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Varces 1 - 21 Montchavin 35'10
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 26 - 2 Varces 25'50
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Thonon 26 - 2 Varces 20'58
Journée 4 12/06/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 3 - 14 Orcet 21'17
Journée 4 12/06/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Grand Lemps 1 4 - 2 Varces 12'15
Journée 4 12/06/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 2 - 9 Chambery 10'50
Journée 4 12/06/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 2 - 9 Chambery 1'51
Journée 3 29/05/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 3 - 4 Varces 34'04
Journée 3 29/05/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 1 - 8 Orcet 24'54
Journée 3 29/05/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 3 - 4 Varces 16'21
Journée 3 29/05/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 3 - 4 Varces 9'40
Journée 2 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 4 - 2 Grand Lemps 1 34'52
Journée 2 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 4 - 2 Grand Lemps 1 32'11
Journée 2 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Orcet 7 - 6 Varces 15'26
Journée 2 13/03/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Orcet 7 - 6 Varces 11'15
Journée 1 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Varces 1 - 6 Grand Lemps 1 21'11
Journée 1 17/01/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Basse Chambery 8 - 3 Varces 3'05
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 26 - 2 Varces 33'00
Journée 1 11/10/2015 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 26 - 2 Varces 17'56