LEDUC QUENTIN / Buts

Informations

M. LEDUC QUENTIN N° licence : 340182 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 7 - 2 Loroux Bottereau N3 5'24
Journée 2 23/02/2020 N2A Nantes ASTA 8 - 4 Cherbourg 33'17
Journée 2 23/02/2020 N2A Nantes ASTA 8 - 4 Cherbourg 9'46
Journée 9 16/02/2020 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 7 - 13 Pornichet N3 26'02
Journée 1 02/02/2020 N2A ENTENTE PLUVIGNER/RENNES TA 3 - 5 Nantes ASTA 23'26
Journée 6 12/01/2020 Poule C Cherbourg 2 - 4 Nantes ASTA 19'56
Journée 5 01/12/2019 Poule C Nantes ASTA 4 - 12 Angers 35'52
Journée 4 24/11/2019 Poule C Nantes ASTA 1 - 7 ENTENTE ST ARMEL-LAILLE-RENNES EC 39'10
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 5 - 1 Loroux Bottereau N3 35'24
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule C Nantes ASTA 6 - 4 Chateaubriant 20'59
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France La Rochelle 8 - 7 Nantes ASTA 2'12
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule C Chateaubriant 5 - 5 Nantes ASTA 33'32
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule C Nantes ASTA 3 - 11 Vierzon 0'57
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Vannes Armada 3 - 6 Nantes ASTA 38'52
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule E Chateaubriant N3 3 - 12 Nantes ASTA N3 41'48
Journée 1 31/03/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Finale de Zone / Poule Basse ENTENTE FLAMANVILLE CHERBOURG ST LO 6 - 11 ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 26'56
Journée 1 31/03/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Finale de Zone / Poule Basse ENTENTE FLAMANVILLE CHERBOURG ST LO 6 - 11 ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 23'14
Journée 1 31/03/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Finale de Zone / Poule Basse ENTENTE PLUVIGNER/RENNES TA 3 - 2 ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 23'01
Journée 1 31/03/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Finale de Zone / Poule Basse ENTENTE FLAMANVILLE CHERBOURG ST LO 6 - 11 ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 21'12
Journée 1 10/03/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Finale de Zone / 1/4 de Finale ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 4 - 8 ENTENTE ST ARMEL LAILLE 9'13
Journée 3 03/03/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Poule B ENTENTE PLUVIGNER/RENNES TA 3 - 6 ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 25'00
Journée 5 03/02/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Poule B ENTENTE BREST RHCR BREST ACSP RENNES 4 - 3 ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 19'14
Journée 5 03/02/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Poule B ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 4 - 7 ENTENTE PLUVIGNER/RENNES TA 11'03
Journée 4 20/01/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Poule B ENTENTE LOIRE DIVATTE REZE CHOLET 1 - 13 ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 39'15
Journée 4 20/01/2019 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Poule B ENTENTE LOIRE DIVATTE REZE CHOLET 1 - 13 ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 13'46
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Poule B ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 15 - 0 ENTENTE LOIRE DIVATTE REZE CHOLET 36'54
Journée 2 04/11/2018 U19 Bretagne Normandie Pays de Loire / Poule B ENTENTE ASTA NANTES LA CHAPELLE 15 - 0 ENTENTE LOIRE DIVATTE REZE CHOLET 12'26
Journée 2 28/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Nantes ASTA 9 - 5 Loroux Bottereau N3 35'58
Journée 2 28/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Nantes ASTA 9 - 5 Loroux Bottereau N3 34'06
Journée 2 28/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Nantes ASTA 9 - 5 Loroux Bottereau N3 28'55
Journée 2 15/04/2018 Cadet Zone 6 / Finale de Zone Nantes ASTA 4 - 6 Rouen 9'28
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Nantes ASTA 16 - 2 Brest 32'03
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Nantes ASTA 16 - 2 Brest 25'58
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Nantes ASTA 16 - 2 Brest 10'19
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Cholet 0 - 9 Nantes ASTA 6'22
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Nantes ASTA 16 - 2 Brest 4'35
Journée 5 18/03/2018 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Nantes ASTA 16 - 2 Brest 0'57
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N2 / Poule A Nantes ASTA N3 5 - 8 Caen Elite 34'00
Journée 4 18/02/2018 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Nantes ASTA 5 - 3 Pluvigner 7'00
Journée 3 14/01/2018 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Brest 1 - 11 Nantes ASTA 25'33
Journée 1 05/11/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Pluvigner 3 - 7 Nantes ASTA 39'32
Journée 1 05/11/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Nantes ASTA 14 - 2 Cholet 33'33
Journée 1 05/11/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Bretagne Nantes ASTA 14 - 2 Cholet 1'51
Journée 9 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Est Nantes ASTA 15 - 1 Le Mêle sur Sarthe 32'56
Journée 9 26/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Est Nantes ASTA 15 - 1 Le Mêle sur Sarthe 5'23
Journée 8 19/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Est Nantes ASTA 18 - 0 Chateaubriant 17'50
Journée 8 19/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Est Nantes ASTA 18 - 0 Chateaubriant 7'00
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Est Le Mêle sur Sarthe 1 - 15 Nantes ASTA 32'56
Journée 7 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Est Le Mêle sur Sarthe 1 - 15 Nantes ASTA 5'23
Journée 5 05/02/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Est Caen 10 - 2 Nantes ASTA 24'18
Journée 3 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Est Cholet 1 - 14 Nantes ASTA 18'30
Journée 3 22/01/2017 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule Est Chateaubriant 0 - 21 Nantes ASTA 4'22
Journée 2 22/05/2016 1/2 Finale Minime / Villeneuve Villeneuve 1 7 - 2 Bouaye 23'24
Journée 2 24/04/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Finale de zone Angers 7 - 2 Nantes ASTA 38'35
Journée 2 24/04/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Finale de zone Nantes ASTA 3 - 1 Malestroit 2 36'40
Journée 1 23/04/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Finale de zone Nantes ASTA 9 - 1 Perros-Guirec 38'07
Journée 1 23/04/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Finale de zone Nantes ASTA 9 - 1 Perros-Guirec 31'13
Journée 1 23/04/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Finale de zone Nantes ASTA 9 - 1 Perros-Guirec 20'16
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Finale de zone Rouen 3 - 4 Bouaye 21'54
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Finale de zone Rouen 3 - 4 Bouaye 18'59
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Finale de zone Bouaye 3 - 3 Caen 11'35
Journée 1 19/03/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Finale de zone Bouaye 16 - 1 Laillé 19'48
Journée 1 19/03/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Finale de zone Damgan 0 - 13 Bouaye 14'06
Journée 1 19/03/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Finale de zone Bouaye 16 - 1 Laillé 12'16
Journée 5 13/03/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Nantes ASTA 45 - 0 Vannes 33'29
Journée 5 13/03/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Nantes ASTA 45 - 0 Vannes 29'42
Journée 5 13/03/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Nantes ASTA 45 - 0 Vannes 12'24
Journée 5 13/03/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Nantes ASTA 45 - 0 Vannes 9'08
Journée 5 06/03/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire La Chapelle 0 - 15 Bouaye 22'09
Journée 4 28/02/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Nantes ASTA 34 - 0 Cholet 34'33
Journée 4 28/02/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Nantes ASTA 34 - 0 Cholet 31'05
Journée 4 28/02/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Perros-Guirec 1 - 22 Nantes ASTA 28'48
Journée 4 28/02/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Perros-Guirec 1 - 22 Nantes ASTA 7'56
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Vannes 1 - 40 Nantes ASTA 33'40
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Vannes 1 - 40 Nantes ASTA 18'31
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Vannes 1 - 40 Nantes ASTA 12'38
Journée 3 31/01/2016 Cadet Zone 6 / Poule B Vannes 1 - 40 Nantes ASTA 4'08
Journée 4 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 4 - 21 Bouaye 17'57
Journée 4 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 4 - 21 Bouaye 16'36
Journée 4 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire Chateaubriant 1 - 14 Bouaye 10'56
Journée 4 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 4 - 21 Bouaye 9'28
Journée 4 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 4 - 21 Bouaye 9'00
Journée 4 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 4 - 21 Bouaye 4'14
Journée 3 10/01/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire Bouaye 17 - 0 La Chapelle 34'32
Journée 3 10/01/2016 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire Bouaye 17 - 0 La Chapelle 4'16
Journée 2 13/12/2015 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire Angers 1 2 - 4 Bouaye 30'29
Journée 2 24/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Varces Bouaye 3 - 8 Pont de Metz 3'04
Journée 3 11/01/2015 Minime Zone 6 / Pays de Loire St Armel 1 - 14 Bouaye 17'32