CHANTELOUBE VALENTIN / Buts

Informations

M. CHANTELOUBE VALENTIN N° licence : 335623 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 8 - 7 ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 43'42
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 8 - 7 ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 10'06
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 7 - 6 Ris Orangis N3 12'02
Journée 10 23/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 8 - 3 Collegien N3 46'40
Journée 10 23/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Gennevilliers N3 8 - 3 Collegien N3 8'01
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 8 - 3 Paris XIII N3 38'23
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 8 - 3 Paris XIII N3 13'46
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 10 - 6 Collegien N3 20'18
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 10 - 6 Collegien N3 16'41
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule F Aubergenville N3 10 - 6 Collegien N3 5'21
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 6 - 5 ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 25'22
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Ris Orangis N3 15 - 10 Collegien N3 49'55
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 4 - 6 Gennevilliers N3 49'08
Journée 2 13/10/2019 N3 / Poule F Paris XIII N3 2 - 4 Collegien N3 33'32
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Dourdan N3 5 - 4 Collegien N3 34'00
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule F Dourdan N3 5 - 4 Collegien N3 15'27
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 8 - 7 Dourdan N3 48'40
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 8 - 7 Dourdan N3 37'51
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 8 - 7 Dourdan N3 33'04
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 8 - 7 Dourdan N3 11'12
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 13 - 9 Collegien N3 38'20
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule F St Jean de la Ruelle N3 13 - 9 Collegien N3 33'23
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 6 - 15 Ris Orangis N3 39'38
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 6 - 15 Ris Orangis N3 38'16
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 6 - 15 Ris Orangis N3 32'17
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 6 - 15 Ris Orangis N3 12'10
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 10 - 3 Garges N3 38'03
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 10 - 3 Garges N3 19'56
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 10 - 3 Garges N3 7'12
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Vierzon N3 6 - 5 Collegien N3 36'41
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Vierzon N3 6 - 5 Collegien N3 34'33
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N3 / Poule F Vierzon N3 6 - 5 Collegien N3 7'57
Journée 6 05/01/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 10 - 7 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 49'38
Journée 6 05/01/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 10 - 7 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 33'20
Journée 6 05/01/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 10 - 7 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 23'32
Journée 6 05/01/2019 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 10 - 7 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 8'12
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 10 - 12 Gennevilliers N3 8'08
Journée 5 15/12/2018 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 10 - 12 Gennevilliers N3 2'01
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule F Ris Orangis N3 8 - 2 Collegien N3 21'56
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 7 - 4 Paris XIII N3 39'02
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule F Collegien N3 7 - 4 Paris XIII N3 2'19
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule F Garges N3 1 - 9 Collegien N3 41'04
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule F Garges N3 1 - 9 Collegien N3 32'51
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 6 - 2 Evretz N3 49'55
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 6 - 2 Evretz N3 4'06
Journée 7 11/03/2018 Phase 2 / Elite B Collegien 5 - 2 Reims RHR 3'55
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 8 - 7 Dourdan N3 34'31
Journée 10 03/03/2018 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 8 - 7 Dourdan N3 32'33
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 8 - 5 Vierzon Elite 49'48
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 8 - 5 Vierzon Elite 20'43
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 8 - 5 Vierzon Elite 14'28
Journée 8 10/02/2018 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 8 - 5 Vierzon Elite 6'07
Journée 5 07/01/2018 Phase 1 / Poule B Collegien 4 - 8 Reims RHR 38'48
Journée 4 17/12/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Collegien 5 - 2 Epernay 33'12
Journée 4 17/12/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Rethel 9 - 3 Collegien 14'49
Journée 4 17/12/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Rethel 9 - 3 Collegien 9'45
Journée 4 17/12/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Collegien 5 - 2 Epernay 3'12
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 9 - 8 Paris XIII Elite 30'12
Journée 5 09/12/2017 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 9 - 8 Paris XIII Elite 29'21
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Collegien 17 - 0 Garges 33'52
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Collegien 17 - 0 Garges 27'35
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Collegien 17 - 0 Garges 9'54
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Collegien 5 - 3 Rethel 2'36
Journée 3 18/11/2017 N3 / Poule C Dourdan N3 4 - 10 Collegien N3 44'49
Journée 3 18/11/2017 N3 / Poule C Dourdan N3 4 - 10 Collegien N3 44'25
Journée 3 18/11/2017 N3 / Poule C Dourdan N3 4 - 10 Collegien N3 10'24
Journée 3 18/11/2017 N3 / Poule C Dourdan N3 4 - 10 Collegien N3 0'50
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Ris Orangis 7 - 11 Collegien 39'19
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Ris Orangis 7 - 11 Collegien 38'58
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Epernay 3 - 3 Collegien 34'27
Journée 2 29/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Ris Orangis 7 - 11 Collegien 21'36
Journée 2 28/10/2017 N3 / Poule C Collegien N3 6 - 13 Ris Orangis N3 47'15
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Garges 2 - 8 Collegien 38'56
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Collegien 3 - 4 Ris Orangis 30'52
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Garges 2 - 8 Collegien 27'26
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Phase 1 / Poule B Garges 2 - 8 Collegien 14'31
Journée 3 02/04/2017 Finales Junior Excellence - Caen Collegien 5 - 1 Varces 39'40
Journée 2 19/02/2017 Junior Excellence / Poule A - Sud Collegien 11 - 3 Bordeaux 3'00
Journée 1 12/02/2017 Junior Excellence / Poule A - Sud Varces 5 - 4 Collegien 26'31
Journée 1 12/02/2017 Junior Excellence / Poule A - Sud Bordeaux 1 - 13 Collegien 15'48
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Reims RRCC 2 - 8 Collegien 37'20
Journée 5 11/12/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Reims RRCC 2 - 8 Collegien 36'41
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Reims RRCC 1 - 10 Collegien 19'59
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Junior Phase 1 / Poule A - SE Reims RRCC 1 - 10 Collegien 5'23
Journée 7 13/03/2016 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 1 - 4 Vierzon 6'44
Journée 6 31/01/2016 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 6 - 10 Asnieres 33'14
Journée 5 17/01/2016 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 3 - 5 Tours 26'33
Journée 5 17/01/2016 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Viarmes-cobra 1 - 6 Collegien 26'08
Journée 4 06/12/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 7 - 4 Garges 32'44
Journée 4 06/12/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 10 - 2 Maisons-Laffitte 25'50
Journée 4 06/12/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 7 - 4 Garges 17'54
Journée 4 06/12/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 10 - 2 Maisons-Laffitte 17'03
Journée 4 06/12/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 7 - 4 Garges 0'52
Journée 3 29/11/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 10 - 3 Collegien 39'59
Journée 3 29/11/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Paris / Blanc Mesnil / Collegien 10 - 3 Collegien 37'22
Journée 2 21/11/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Garges 1 - 8 Collegien 36'33
Journée 2 21/11/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Maisons-Laffitte 0 - 8 Collegien 23'58
Journée 2 21/11/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Garges 1 - 8 Collegien 7'39
Journée 2 21/11/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Maisons-Laffitte 0 - 8 Collegien 3'26
Journée 1 11/10/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Tours 2 - 3 Collegien 38'07
Journée 1 11/10/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 10 - 1 Viarmes-cobra 37'52
Journée 1 11/10/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 10 - 1 Viarmes-cobra 37'41
Journée 1 11/10/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 10 - 1 Viarmes-cobra 35'25
Journée 1 11/10/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 10 - 1 Viarmes-cobra 27'35
Journée 1 11/10/2015 cadet zone 1 / Cadet Z1 poule A Collegien 10 - 1 Viarmes-cobra 23'01
Journée 2 17/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Collégien Collegien 3 - 6 Varces 10'28
Journée 5 08/03/2015 Cadet Zone 1 Collegien 13 - 0 Dourdan 14'34
Journée 5 08/03/2015 Cadet Zone 1 Collegien 13 - 0 Dourdan 3'09