BOUROKBA VIGOUREUX SAMI / Buts

Informations

M. BOUROKBA VIGOUREUX SAMI N° licence : 327571 Catégorie : U16

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 12/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 SAINT GRATIEN/GENNEVILLIERS 0 - 16 Villeneuve 39'55
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 31'04
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 29'59
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 27'41
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 18 - 1 ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL/COLLEGIEN 16'25
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 15'15
Journée 4 06/02/2022 U17 Idf / Qualification ENTENTE U17 LES ULIS/BOUTIGNY/BREUILLET/VIRY 1 - 44 Villeneuve 3'30
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 15 - 0 ENTENTE U17 RIS/ELANCOURT/AUBERGENVILLE 38'46
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 37'37
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 30'07
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 42 - 0 Garges 24'58
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 15 - 0 ENTENTE U17 RIS/ELANCOURT/AUBERGENVILLE 11'24
Journée 2 05/12/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 15 - 0 ENTENTE U17 RIS/ELANCOURT/AUBERGENVILLE 10'52
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 14 - 3 Antony 16'53
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 11 - 5 ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 14'21
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 14 - 3 Antony 11'39
Journée 1 21/11/2021 U17 Idf / Qualification Villeneuve 14 - 3 Antony 3'09
Journée 2 11/10/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 13 - 0 ENTENTE U15 CERGY VIARMES GOUPILS 35'59
Journée 2 11/10/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 13 - 0 ENTENTE U15 CERGY VIARMES GOUPILS 30'34
Journée 2 11/10/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Blanc Mesnil 3 - 5 Villeneuve 1 24'00
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule B Antony 2 - 7 Villeneuve 2 30'36
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 8 - 0 Maisons-Laffitte 27'27
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 8 - 0 Maisons-Laffitte 5'15
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U15 GENNEVILLIERS ASNIERES SAINT-GRATIEN 4 - 15 Villeneuve 1 1'04
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 22 - 2 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 26'56
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 22 - 2 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 24'38
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 22 - 2 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 23'03
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 22 - 2 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 19'42
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 15 - 0 Maisons-Laffitte 7'53
Journée 6 01/02/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 22 - 2 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 6'43
Journée 5 19/01/2020 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 2 - 17 Villeneuve 35'45
Journée 5 19/01/2020 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 2 - 17 Villeneuve 30'08
Journée 4 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 14 - 1 St Gratien 34'29
Journée 4 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 14 - 1 St Gratien 33'25
Journée 4 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 14 - 1 St Gratien 25'45
Journée 4 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 14 - 1 St Gratien 20'57
Journée 4 11/01/2020 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 14 - 1 St Gratien 4'42
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Gennevilliers 1 - 18 Villeneuve 34'14
Journée 4 08/12/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Gennevilliers 1 - 18 Villeneuve 11'29
Journée 3 09/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A St Gratien 1 - 14 Villeneuve 1 32'04
Journée 3 09/11/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A St Gratien 1 - 14 Villeneuve 1 29'37
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Blanc Mesnil 4 - 15 Villeneuve 1 35'04
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 17 - 0 ENTENTE U15 CERGY VIARMES GOUPILS 30'15
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Blanc Mesnil 4 - 15 Villeneuve 1 22'41
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 17 - 0 ENTENTE U15 CERGY VIARMES GOUPILS 17'05
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Blanc Mesnil 4 - 15 Villeneuve 1 9'29
Journée 2 13/10/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 17 - 0 ENTENTE U15 CERGY VIARMES GOUPILS 7'44
Journée 2 06/10/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 BLANC MESNIL COLLEGIEN ST GRATIEN 3 - 10 Villeneuve 13'47
Journée 2 06/10/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A ENTENTE U17 MAISONS LAFFITTE/CERGY/VIARMES GOUPILS 2 - 17 Villeneuve 1'56
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 34'00
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 13 - 1 Maisons-Laffitte 28'52
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 25'23
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 15'20
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 4'04
Journée 1 28/09/2019 U15 Idf / Phase 1 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 1 30 - 0 ENTENTE U15 AUBERGENVILLE ASNIERES 3'18
Journée 1 21/09/2019 U17 Idf / Poule A Villeneuve 13 - 2 Gennevilliers 9'58
Journée 5 18/05/2019 U15 Idf / poule challenge / challenge poule B Asnieres 3 - 1 Gennevilliers 32'19
Journée 5 18/05/2019 U15 Idf / poule challenge / challenge poule B Garges 1 - 11 Gennevilliers 25'08
Journée 5 18/05/2019 U15 Idf / poule challenge / challenge poule B Garges 1 - 11 Gennevilliers 7'02
Journée 3 06/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule challenge / challenge poule B Viarmes Cobra 2 - 7 Gennevilliers 10'36
Journée 3 06/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule challenge / challenge poule B Viarmes Cobra 2 - 7 Gennevilliers 8'21
Journée 3 06/04/2019 U15 Idf / poule challenge / challenge poule B Viarmes Cobra 2 - 7 Gennevilliers 4'57
Journée 1 03/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule challenge / challenge poule B Gennevilliers 5 - 5 Viarmes Cobra 34'20
Journée 1 03/02/2019 U15 Idf / poule challenge / challenge poule B Gennevilliers 5 - 5 Viarmes Cobra 32'57
Journée 3 18/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Gennevilliers 5 - 5 Garges 33'30
Journée 3 18/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Gennevilliers 5 - 5 Garges 16'12
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Gennevilliers 3 - 4 Viarmes Cobra 7'51
Journée 2 11/11/2018 U15 Idf / Poule B Gennevilliers 3 - 4 Viarmes Cobra 5'04
Journée 7 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Gennevilliers 4 - 8 Viarmes 1'17
Journée 6 11/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Garges 5 - 5 Gennevilliers 33'44
Journée 6 11/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Garges 5 - 5 Gennevilliers 28'47
Journée 6 11/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Garges 5 - 5 Gennevilliers 8'02
Journée 5 28/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Gennevilliers 2 - 0 Viarmes Cobra 24'37
Journée 5 28/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Gennevilliers 2 - 0 Viarmes Cobra 16'46
Journée 1 03/12/2017 Poussin Zone 1 / IDF / poule A Gennevilliers 2 - 3 Villeneuve 9'08
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Garges 5 - 1 Gennevilliers 33'35
Journée 3 26/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Viarmes 10 - 3 Gennevilliers 3'36
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 1 / IDF / poule A Gennevilliers 3 - 5 Viarmes Goupils 28'03
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 1 / IDF / poule A Gennevilliers 3 - 5 Viarmes Goupils 18'25
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 1 / IDF / poule A Gennevilliers 3 - 5 Viarmes Goupils 3'27
Journée 1 15/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Viarmes Cobra 5 - 2 Gennevilliers 12'54
Journée 1 15/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 1 / IDF / Régionale IDF / Challenge A Viarmes Cobra 5 - 2 Gennevilliers 8'40