DUCHENY DENIS / Buts

Informations

M. DUCHENY DENIS N° licence : 32181 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 6 - 6 Marcy PN 34'55
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Lyon PN 9 - 2 Marcy PN 10'30
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 6 - 6 Marcy PN 7'27
Journée 7 16/02/2020 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 6 - 6 Marcy PN 6'29
Journée 5 05/01/2020 PN / Aura Marcy PN 4 - 3 Seynod PN 11'20
Journée 4 15/12/2019 PN / Aura Montluçon PN 1 - 20 Marcy PN 24'45
Journée 4 15/12/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 13 - 1 Montluçon PN 16'10
Journée 4 15/12/2019 PN / Aura Montluçon PN 1 - 20 Marcy PN 11'40
Journée 4 15/12/2019 PN / Aura Montluçon PN 1 - 20 Marcy PN 10'48
Journée 3 24/11/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 6 - 7 Thyez PN 35'16
Journée 3 24/11/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 6 - 7 Thyez PN 27'53
Journée 2 20/10/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 6 - 3 Voreppe PN 37'30
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 10 - 5 Valence PN 39'44
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 10 - 5 Valence PN 27'08
Journée 1 06/10/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 10 - 5 Valence PN 18'05
Journée 9 14/04/2019 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 3 - 8 Marcy PN 29'27
Journée 7 10/03/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 5 - 4 Thyez PN 9'09
Journée 7 10/03/2019 PN / Aura Seynod PN 4 - 8 Marcy PN 8'26
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Lyon PN 4 - 9 Marcy PN 38'41
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Lyon PN 4 - 9 Marcy PN 35'17
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 5 - 3 Bourg en Bresse PN 34'35
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Lyon PN 4 - 9 Marcy PN 29'57
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Lyon PN 4 - 9 Marcy PN 22'18
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Lyon PN 4 - 9 Marcy PN 8'57
Journée 1 26/01/2019 PN / Aura Bourgoin Jallieu PN 3 - 7 Marcy PN 37'00
Journée 1 26/01/2019 PN / Aura Bourgoin Jallieu PN 3 - 7 Marcy PN 2'52
Journée 5 13/01/2019 PN / Aura Bourgoin Jallieu PN 4 - 5 Marcy PN 5'50
Journée 5 13/01/2019 PN / Aura Bourgoin Jallieu PN 4 - 5 Marcy PN 1'09
Journée 3 02/12/2018 PN / Aura Lyon PN 3 - 5 Marcy PN 37'34
Journée 3 02/12/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 8 - 5 Thyez PN 15'53
Journée 2 04/11/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 8 - 3 Tricastin PN 36'25
Journée 2 04/11/2018 PN / Aura Voreppe PN 2 - 4 Marcy PN 29'34
Journée 2 04/11/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 8 - 3 Tricastin PN 24'41
Journée 2 17/06/2018 PN / Finale - Reims Flamanville PN 1 - 8 Marcy PN 8'23
Journée 1 16/06/2018 PN / Finale - Reims Reims RHR PN 6 - 2 Marcy PN 38'46
Journée 1 16/06/2018 PN / Finale - Reims Marcy PN 6 - 11 Fosses PN 34'18
Journée 1 16/06/2018 PN / Finale - Reims Marcy PN 6 - 11 Fosses PN 5'59
Journée 2 29/04/2018 PN / 1/2 / st Jean de la Ruelle Vitry-le-François PN 2 - 8 Marcy PN 18'47
Journée 2 29/04/2018 PN / 1/2 / st Jean de la Ruelle Vitry-le-François PN 2 - 8 Marcy PN 12'52
Journée 1 28/04/2018 PN / 1/2 / st Jean de la Ruelle St Jean de la Ruelle 2 - 6 Marcy PN 10'11
Journée 7 25/03/2018 PN / AURA Saint Julien PN 3 - 9 Marcy PN 26'41
Journée 7 25/03/2018 PN / AURA Saint Julien PN 3 - 9 Marcy PN 18'58
Journée 5 21/01/2018 PN / AURA Marcy PN 9 - 3 Bourgoin Jallieu PN 12'18
Journée 4 16/12/2017 PN / AURA Marcy PN 4 - 1 Lyon PN 33'50
Journée 4 16/12/2017 PN / AURA Lyon PN 0 - 4 Marcy PN 29'52
Journée 4 16/12/2017 PN / AURA Lyon PN 0 - 4 Marcy PN 11'32
Journée 3 26/11/2017 PN / AURA Bourgoin Jallieu PN 4 - 12 Marcy PN 19'34
Journée 2 05/11/2017 PN / AURA Tricastin PN 6 - 8 Marcy PN 32'27
Journée 2 05/11/2017 PN / AURA Marcy PN 10 - 5 Villard Bonnot PN 19'59
Journée 2 05/11/2017 PN / AURA Tricastin PN 6 - 8 Marcy PN 14'32
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / AURA Bourg en Bresse PN 2 - 14 Marcy PN 37'34
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / AURA Marcy PN 14 - 3 Saint Julien PN 27'31
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / AURA Bourg en Bresse PN 2 - 14 Marcy PN 15'53
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / AURA Bourg en Bresse PN 2 - 14 Marcy PN 10'48
Journée 1 15/10/2017 PN / AURA Bourg en Bresse PN 2 - 14 Marcy PN 10'38
Journée 4 04/06/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Marcy R 13 - 1 Orcet R 31'38
Journée 4 04/06/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Marcy R 13 - 1 Orcet R 16'39
Journée 4 04/06/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Echirolles R 2 - 8 Marcy R 12'45
Journée 4 04/06/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Echirolles R 2 - 8 Marcy R 8'58
Journée 3 30/04/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Marcy R 8 - 8 Montchavin R 1 39'45
Journée 3 30/04/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Marcy R 8 - 8 Montchavin R 1 32'37
Journée 3 30/04/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Marcy R 8 - 8 Montchavin R 1 29'09
Journée 3 30/04/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Villard Bonnot R 3 - 14 Marcy R 19'50
Journée 3 30/04/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Villard Bonnot R 3 - 14 Marcy R 18'33
Journée 3 30/04/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Villard Bonnot R 3 - 14 Marcy R 11'12
Journée 3 30/04/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Villard Bonnot R 3 - 14 Marcy R 3'05
Journée 2 05/03/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Seynod R 1 - 14 Marcy R 9'51
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Valence PN 3 - 13 Marcy R 26'28
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Valence PN 3 - 13 Marcy R 24'58
Journée 1 29/01/2017 Régional / AURA / Régional 1 Marcy R 9 - 2 Marcy R 2 15'56
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Marcy R 17 - 0 Saint-Etienne R 37'41
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Orcet R 1 - 7 Marcy R 29'23
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Orcet R 1 - 7 Marcy R 27'11
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Orcet R 1 - 7 Marcy R 17'14
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Marcy R 17 - 0 Saint-Etienne R 12'06
Journée 4 11/12/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Marcy R 17 - 0 Saint-Etienne R 0'06
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 4 - 19 Marcy R 29'20
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Marcy R 16 - 1 Bourg en Bresse PN 28'56
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Marcy R 16 - 1 Bourg en Bresse PN 17'35
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Marcy R 16 - 1 Bourg en Bresse PN 17'25
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 4 - 19 Marcy R 16'29
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 4 - 19 Marcy R 8'40
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Marcy R 16 - 1 Bourg en Bresse PN 5'35
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Marcy R 16 - 1 Bourg en Bresse PN 0'30
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 4 - 19 Marcy R 0'13
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Régional / AURA / Régional Poule A Villeurbanne R 3 - 10 Marcy R 36'07
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S1- Strasbourg Strasbourg (SUC) 7 - 7 Marcy 39'53
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S1- Strasbourg Strasbourg (SUC) 7 - 7 Marcy 36'09
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S1- Strasbourg Marcy 7 - 0 Rouen N3 7'12
Journée 13 20/03/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 6 Valence N3 39'06
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Grenoble B 8 - 5 Marcy 18'01
Journée 8 16/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Thyez N3 7 - 5 Marcy 12'49
Journée 7 19/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 3 Saint Bonnet 5'28
Journée 3 25/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 1 - 7 Grenoble B 17'33
Journée 2 17/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 8 - 6 Marcy 28'05
Journée 2 17/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 8 - 6 Marcy 19'48
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 4 - 7 Thyez N3 36'26
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 4 - 7 Thyez N3 25'36
Journée 13 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Villard Bonnot N3 5 - 4 Marcy 23'57
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble 4 - 7 Marcy 46'49
Journée 12 28/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Grenoble 4 - 7 Marcy 4'34
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 11 - 6 Thyez N3 47'30
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 11 - 6 Thyez N3 30'35
Journée 5 16/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 4 - 7 Saint Bonnet 47'25
Journée 5 16/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 4 - 7 Saint Bonnet 4'52
1/64 finale 09/11/2014 Coupe de France H Marcy 1 - 7 Voreppe 33'27
Journée 2 19/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 10 Voreppe 37'29
Journée 2 19/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 10 Voreppe 13'39
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 1 Valence N3 34'59
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Seynod N3 10 - 1 Marcy N3 35'46
Journée 13 30/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 13 - 1 Clermont PN 20'40
Journée 1 28/09/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Chambéry PN 5 - 3 Marcy N3 7'13
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Montchavin 8 - 5 Marcy N3 3'36
Journée 11 06/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 8 - 10 Valence N3 20'24
Journée 11 06/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 8 - 10 Valence N3 6'49
Journée 10 26/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Chambéry PN 12 - 4 Marcy N3 30'20
Journée 9 13/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 8 - 5 Nice 27'06
Journée 9 13/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 8 - 5 Nice 21'07
Journée 8 29/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Besançon N3 9 - 5 Marcy N3 23'44
Journée 8 29/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Besançon N3 9 - 5 Marcy N3 14'51
Journée 6 05/12/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 3 - 10 Montchavin 10'51
1/32 finale 27/11/2010 Coupe de France Marcy N3 5 - 10 Lyon N3 11'42
Journée 1 19/09/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 7 - 8 Besançon N3 36'35
Journée 1 19/09/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 7 - 8 Besançon N3 34'33
Journée 10 07/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule B Marcy N3 11 - 5 Nice ASBTP 22'41
Journée 10 07/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule B Marcy N3 11 - 5 Nice ASBTP 9'55
Journée 9 16/01/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 12 - 3 Marcy N3 16'02