FRANK LUKAS / Buts

Informations

M. FRANK LUKAS N° licence : 319380 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 5 24/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Besançon N1 7 - 3 Maisons-Laffitte N1 47'48
Journée 4 17/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Aubagne N1 4 - 8 Besançon N1 30'25
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Seynod N1 6 - 9 Besançon N1 33'51
Journée 11 18/01/2020 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 7 - 3 AUBAGNE N1 1'19
Journée 9 14/12/2019 N1 / Poule B SAINT MEDARD N1 10 - 1 BESANCON N1 32'28
1/16 finale 07/12/2019 Coupe de France Rochefort 4 - 15 Besançon N1 8'57
1/16 finale 07/12/2019 Coupe de France Rochefort 4 - 15 Besançon N1 0'50
Journée 8 30/11/2019 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 12 - 2 RIS ORANGIS N1 47'50
Journée 8 30/11/2019 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 12 - 2 RIS ORANGIS N1 38'59
Journée 8 30/11/2019 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 12 - 2 RIS ORANGIS N1 29'20
Journée 8 30/11/2019 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 12 - 2 RIS ORANGIS N1 3'51
Journée 6 02/11/2019 N1 / Poule B BORDEAUX N1 4 - 3 BESANCON N1 3'05
Journée 3 12/10/2019 N1 / Poule B SEYNOD N1 5 - 8 BESANCON N1 5'23
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 5 - 4 SAINT MEDARD N1 48'34
Journée 2 05/10/2019 N1 / Poule B BESANCON N1 5 - 4 SAINT MEDARD N1 30'24
Journée 1 28/09/2019 N1 / Poule B RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 11 BESANCON N1 19'28
Journée 1 28/09/2019 N1 / Poule B RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 11 BESANCON N1 16'11
Journée 1 28/09/2019 N1 / Poule B RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 11 BESANCON N1 11'10
Journée 12 09/02/2019 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 6 BESANCON N1 9'41
Journée 12 09/02/2019 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 4 - 6 BESANCON N1 3'24
Journée 11 26/01/2019 N1 / Poule A COLLEGIEN N1 2 - 7 BESANCON N1 46'04
Journée 10 12/01/2019 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 8 - 5 PONT DE METZ N1 19'03
Journée 9 05/01/2019 N1 / Poule A REIMS N1 2 - 3 BESANCON N1 6'05
Journée 8 15/12/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 8 - 4 ROUEN N1 44'49
Journée 7 01/12/2018 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 4 - 8 BESANCON N1 1'23
Journée 6 24/11/2018 N1 / Poule A AMIENS N1 8 - 2 BESANCON N1 16'31
Journée 5 03/11/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 6 - 5 RIS ORANGIS N1 40'06
Journée 3 20/10/2018 N1 / Poule A PONT DE METZ N1 3 - 5 BESANCON N1 22'10
Journée 3 20/10/2018 N1 / Poule A PONT DE METZ N1 3 - 5 BESANCON N1 14'00
Journée 2 13/10/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 5 - 6 REIMS N1 30'40
Journée 1 26/05/2018 Ligue Elite / Barrage VILLENEUVE ELITE 5 - 2 BESANCON N1 38'22
Journée 2 19/05/2018 N1 / Finale ANGLET ELITE 17 - 6 BESANCON N1 29'38
Journée 2 19/05/2018 N1 / Finale ANGLET ELITE 17 - 6 BESANCON N1 16'07
Journée 14 17/03/2018 N1 / Poule A RIS ORANGIS N1 12 - 4 BESANCON N1 30'35
Journée 13 03/03/2018 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 5 - 3 SEYNOD N1 46'48
Journée 10 13/01/2018 N1 / Poule A ROUEN N1 8 - 9 BESANCON N1 47'23
Journée 10 13/01/2018 N1 / Poule A ROUEN N1 8 - 9 BESANCON N1 43'57
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Pont de Metz N1 2 - 9 Besançon N3 38'52
1/16 finale 16/12/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 Pont de Metz N1 2 - 9 Besançon N3 35'56
Journée 6 25/11/2017 N1 / Poule A SEYNOD N1 7 - 2 BESANCON N1 36'20
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 10 - 7 ROUEN N1 12'33
Journée 2 21/10/2017 N1 / Poule A PONT DE METZ N1 4 - 10 BESANCON N1 37'14
Journée 2 21/10/2017 N1 / Poule A PONT DE METZ N1 4 - 10 BESANCON N1 18'07
Journée 1 14/10/2017 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 20 - 5 COLLEGIEN N1 18'10
Journée 1 14/10/2017 N1 / Poule A BESANCON N1 20 - 5 COLLEGIEN N1 0'54
Journée 1 20/05/2017 N2 / Play-offs / Finales - Besançon Rennes EC N3 2 - 5 Besançon N3 35'17
Journée 1 20/05/2017 N2 / Play-offs / Finales - Besançon Rennes EC N3 2 - 5 Besançon N3 16'21
Journée 1 06/05/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/2 Finale / S6 - Rennes Rennes EC N3 5 - 7 Besançon N3 16'21
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 5 - 4 Varces N2 36'01
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 5 - 4 Varces N2 27'46
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 5 - 4 Varces N2 23'50
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 4 - 4 Angers N3 23'02
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 5 - 4 Varces N2 1'57
Journée 1 22/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 6 - 3 Aubergenville N3 1'46
Journée 14 08/04/2017 N2 / Poule A Montigny les Metz N2 8 - 10 Besançon N3 45'31
Journée 12 05/03/2017 N2 / Poule A Marcy 1 - 14 Besançon N3 32'34
Journée 12 05/03/2017 N2 / Poule A Marcy 1 - 14 Besançon N3 3'57
Journée 11 18/02/2017 N2 / Poule A Besançon N3 12 - 2 Collegien N3 24'41
Journée 9 28/01/2017 N2 / Poule A Besançon N3 13 - 3 Troyes N3 33'40
1/8 finale 22/01/2017 Coupe de France Hommes Besançon N3 7 - 6 Toulouse N3 A 12'56
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule A Viry N2 4 - 11 Besançon N3 22'25
Journée 4 18/12/2016 N2 / Poule A Collegien N3 8 - 5 Besançon N3 45'25
Journée 4 18/12/2016 N2 / Poule A Collegien N3 8 - 5 Besançon N3 40'37
Journée 6 26/11/2016 N2 / Poule A Reims RHR N1 9 - 8 Besançon N3 41'46
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Besançon N3 5 - 2 Pont de Metz N1 39'49
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Besançon N3 5 - 2 Pont de Metz N1 19'16
Journée 1 07/05/2016 N2 / 1/2 Playoffs N2 / S5 - La Teste Anglet R 4 - 3 Besançon N3 35'10
Journée 2 23/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S4-Besancon Besançon N3 7 - 3 ANGERS 25'50
Journée 2 23/04/2016 N2 / 1/4 Playoffs N2 / S4-Besancon Besançon N3 7 - 3 ANGERS 11'20
Journée 14 16/04/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 6 - 3 Grenoble B 37'06
Journée 11 14/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 6 Besançon N3 40'04
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 4 - 2 Valence N3 39'37
Journée 10 06/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 4 - 2 Valence N3 1'55
Journée 6 05/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 8 - 3 Nîmes 43'40
Journée 6 05/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 8 - 3 Nîmes 20'58
1/32 finale 21/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 5 - 2 Besançon N3 47'21
1/32 finale 21/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 5 - 2 Besançon N3 43'23
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 6 - 4 Voreppe N2 4'39
Journée 1 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S6 - Paris 13/Amiens Paris XIII N3 2 - 4 Besançon N3 30'36
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 8 - 7 Besançon N3 36'10
1/8 finale 21/02/2015 Coupe de France H Besançon N3 4 - 4 Montchavin 5'07
Journée 10 31/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule A Besançon N3 7 - 4 Pont de Metz N1 40'35
1/16 finale 24/01/2015 Coupe de France H Besançon N3 13 - 2 Camon N3 A 35'26
1/16 finale 24/01/2015 Coupe de France H Besançon N3 13 - 2 Camon N3 A 8'19
Journée 8 10/01/2015 N2 / N2 poule A Besançon N3 14 - 9 Camon N3 A 40'39
Journée 7 20/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule A Montigny les Metz N2 4 - 5 Besançon N3 46'14
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Pont de Metz N1 1 - 10 Besançon N3 22'56
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Pont de Metz N1 1 - 10 Besançon N3 10'58
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Pont de Metz N1 1 - 10 Besançon N3 4'05
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule A Besançon N3 6 - 3 Troyes N3 45'18
Journée 6 29/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule A Besançon N3 6 - 3 Troyes N3 33'24
Journée 5 15/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule A Strasbourg (SUC) 3 - 8 Besançon N3 4'41
Journée 3 25/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule A Pont de Metz N1 3 - 7 Besançon N3 6'03
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule A Besançon N3 10 - 2 Paris XIII N3 22'18
Journée 1 04/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule A Camon N3 A 4 - 9 Besançon N3 33'52
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Clermont PN 5 - 10 Besançon N3 14'03
1/8 finale 22/02/2014 Coupe de France Amiens N1 10 - 6 Besançon N3 35'11
1/8 finale 22/02/2014 Coupe de France Amiens N1 10 - 6 Besançon N3 6'21
Journée 10 08/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Besançon N3 6 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 48'13
Journée 8 18/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Besançon N3 8 - 9 Seynod N3 47'33
Journée 7 11/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Besançon N3 14 - 2 Clermont PN 5'06
1/16 finale 21/12/2013 Coupe de France Macon 3 - 5 Besançon N3 47'34
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 9 - 7 Besançon N3 48'09
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 9 - 7 Besançon N3 46'57
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Strasbourg (SUC) 4 - 8 Besançon N3 12'42