ORSINI CEDRIC / Buts

Informations

M. ORSINI CEDRIC N° licence : 316773 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 15/05/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute Saint Evarzec R 9 - 3 Vannes Armada R 24'49
Journée 2 24/04/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute Vannes Armada R 8 - 8 Pluvigner R 38'32
Journée 2 24/04/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute Vannes Armada R 8 - 8 Pluvigner R 32'58
Journée 2 24/04/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute Pluvigner R 2 - 8 Vannes Armada R 31'39
Journée 2 24/04/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute Pluvigner R 2 - 8 Vannes Armada R 30'21
Journée 2 24/04/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute Pluvigner R 2 - 8 Vannes Armada R 10'12
Journée 2 24/04/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute Pluvigner R 2 - 8 Vannes Armada R 7'01
Journée 2 24/04/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute Vannes Armada R 8 - 8 Pluvigner R 5'30
Journée 2 24/04/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute Vannes Armada R 8 - 8 Pluvigner R 4'38
Journée 6 09/04/2022 PN / Bretagne Brest RHCR PN 4 - 7 Vannes Armada PN 14'45
Journée 1 03/04/2022 Régional / Bretagne / Poule Haute ENTENTE OXYD/ACSP BREST/FOUGERES R 3 - 5 Vannes Armada R 20'34
Journée 1 13/11/2021 PN / Bretagne Vannes Armada PN 16 - 3 ENTENTE RENNES TA/RENNES EC/ST ARMEL PN 46'40
Journée 1 13/11/2021 PN / Bretagne Vannes Armada PN 16 - 3 ENTENTE RENNES TA/RENNES EC/ST ARMEL PN 26'30
Journée 1 13/11/2021 PN / Bretagne Vannes Armada PN 16 - 3 ENTENTE RENNES TA/RENNES EC/ST ARMEL PN 6'14
Journée 6 09/02/2020 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 4 - 4 ENTENTE ST ARMEL/LAILLE PN 36'32
Journée 5 19/01/2020 PN / Bretagne Brest RHCR PN 5 - 8 Malestroit PN 39'01
Journée 5 19/01/2020 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 4 Rennes EC PN 37'14
Journée 5 19/01/2020 PN / Bretagne Brest RHCR PN 5 - 8 Malestroit PN 33'46
Journée 5 19/01/2020 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 4 Rennes EC PN 27'54
Journée 5 19/01/2020 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 4 Rennes EC PN 26'20
Journée 5 19/01/2020 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 4 Rennes EC PN 25'10
Journée 5 19/01/2020 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 4 Rennes EC PN 23'31
Journée 5 19/01/2020 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 4 Rennes EC PN 1'21
Journée 4 08/12/2019 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 0 Saint Evarzec PN 37'00
Journée 4 08/12/2019 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 0 Saint Evarzec PN 36'30
Journée 4 08/12/2019 PN / Bretagne Pluvigner PN 4 - 8 Malestroit PN 35'18
Journée 4 08/12/2019 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 0 Saint Evarzec PN 13'15
Journée 4 08/12/2019 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 0 Saint Evarzec PN 8'24
Journée 4 08/12/2019 PN / Bretagne Malestroit PN 15 - 0 Saint Evarzec PN 7'53
Journée 4 08/12/2019 PN / Bretagne Pluvigner PN 4 - 8 Malestroit PN 1'26
Journée 8 08/01/2017 PN / IDF Garges PN 9 - 5 Paris XIII PN 17'44
Journée 6 26/11/2016 PN / IDF Asnières PN 4 - 9 Paris XIII PN 33'06
Journée 6 26/11/2016 PN / IDF Asnières PN 4 - 9 Paris XIII PN 20'46
Journée 18 03/04/2016 N4 / IDF Les Ulis PN 2 - 14 Paris XIII PN 46'43
Journée 18 03/04/2016 N4 / IDF Les Ulis PN 2 - 14 Paris XIII PN 43'42
Journée 18 03/04/2016 N4 / IDF Les Ulis PN 2 - 14 Paris XIII PN 25'19
Journée 18 03/04/2016 N4 / IDF Les Ulis PN 2 - 14 Paris XIII PN 16'38
Journée 18 03/04/2016 N4 / IDF Les Ulis PN 2 - 14 Paris XIII PN 13'24
Journée 16 20/03/2016 N4 / IDF Fosses PN 3 - 2 Paris XIII PN 44'38
Journée 15 13/03/2016 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 7 - 1 Asnières PN 38'26
Journée 15 13/03/2016 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 7 - 1 Asnières PN 18'13
Journée 15 13/03/2016 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 7 - 1 Asnières PN 0'11
Journée 11 31/01/2016 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 4 - 11 Garges PN 24'35
Journée 10 17/01/2016 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 5 - 7 Collegien PN 10'26
Journée 10 17/01/2016 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 5 - 7 Collegien PN 5'42
Journée 8 13/12/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 6 - 4 Les Ulis PN 39'00
Journée 8 13/12/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 6 - 4 Les Ulis PN 3'58
Journée 4 29/11/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 5 - 4 Fosses PN 29'24
Journée 4 29/11/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 5 - 4 Fosses PN 4'33
Journée 5 22/11/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 3 - 4 Dourdan PN 24'04
Journée 5 22/11/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 3 - 4 Dourdan PN 5'07
Journée 14 05/04/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 3 - 6 Cergy Pontoise PN 36'15
Journée 14 05/04/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 3 - 6 Cergy Pontoise PN 30'52
Journée 12 04/04/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 6 - 9 Fosses PN 21'57
Journée 12 04/04/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 6 - 9 Fosses PN 20'43
Journée 13 28/03/2015 N4 / IDF Garges PN 3 - 9 Paris XIII PN 40'55
Journée 13 28/03/2015 N4 / IDF Garges PN 3 - 9 Paris XIII PN 24'49
Journée 11 08/03/2015 N4 / IDF Antony N2 5 - 4 Paris XIII PN 34'54
Journée 11 08/03/2015 N4 / IDF Antony N2 5 - 4 Paris XIII PN 27'30
Journée 10 08/02/2015 N4 / IDF Saint Germain PN 4 - 8 Paris XIII PN 38'27
Journée 10 08/02/2015 N4 / IDF Saint Germain PN 4 - 8 Paris XIII PN 0'42
Journée 9 01/02/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 7 - 3 Les Ulis PN 47'41
Journée 9 01/02/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 7 - 3 Les Ulis PN 43'58
Journée 8 18/01/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 12 - 13 Ris Orangis N1 38'04
Journée 8 18/01/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 12 - 13 Ris Orangis N1 30'01
Journée 8 18/01/2015 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 12 - 13 Ris Orangis N1 16'58
Journée 6 21/12/2014 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 4 - 3 Garges PN 20'52
Journée 5 30/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule H Saint Gratien PN 0 - 11 Paris XIII N3 14'05
Journée 5 30/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule H Saint Gratien PN 0 - 11 Paris XIII N3 8'07
Journée 4 23/11/2014 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 6 - 9 Antony N2 45'16
Journée 4 23/11/2014 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 6 - 9 Antony N2 20'02
Journée 4 23/11/2014 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 6 - 9 Antony N2 8'25
Journée 3 09/11/2014 N4 / IDF Paris XIII PN 3 - 2 Saint Germain PN 0'14
Journée 10 06/04/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 15 - 3 Ris Orangis PN 20'20
Journée 9 30/03/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Elancourt L 3 - 8 Paris XIII R 47'58
Journée 9 30/03/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Elancourt L 3 - 8 Paris XIII R 41'50
Journée 9 30/03/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Elancourt L 3 - 8 Paris XIII R 16'15
Journée 8 02/03/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 6 - 5 Garges R 31'52
Journée 7 02/02/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 16 - 2 Gennevilliers R1 49'35
Journée 7 02/02/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 16 - 2 Gennevilliers R1 35'57
Journée 7 02/02/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 16 - 2 Gennevilliers R1 32'47
Journée 7 02/02/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 16 - 2 Gennevilliers R1 17'44
Journée 7 02/02/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 16 - 2 Gennevilliers R1 14'59
Journée 7 02/02/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 16 - 2 Gennevilliers R1 9'26
Journée 7 02/02/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 16 - 2 Gennevilliers R1 6'05
Journée 6 11/01/2014 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Dourdan PN 5 - 3 Paris XIII R 46'29
Journée 5 15/12/2013 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Ris Orangis PN 3 - 17 Paris XIII R 48'14
Journée 5 15/12/2013 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Ris Orangis PN 3 - 17 Paris XIII R 34'54
Journée 5 15/12/2013 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Ris Orangis PN 3 - 17 Paris XIII R 25'43
Journée 4 30/11/2013 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 7 - 0 Elancourt L 42'56
Journée 4 30/11/2013 Régional / IDF / régionale poule A Paris XIII R 7 - 0 Elancourt L 23'22
Journée 12 21/04/2013 Régional / IDF Aubergenville R 1 - 7 Paris XIII R 42'00
Journée 12 21/04/2013 Régional / IDF Aubergenville R 1 - 7 Paris XIII R 31'10
Journée 12 21/04/2013 Régional / IDF Aubergenville R 1 - 7 Paris XIII R 22'27
Journée 12 21/04/2013 Régional / IDF Aubergenville R 1 - 7 Paris XIII R 14'46
Journée 12 21/04/2013 Régional / IDF Aubergenville R 1 - 7 Paris XIII R 12'40
Journée 11 31/03/2013 Régional / IDF COEGF R 7 - 3 Paris XIII R 20'39
Journée 9 23/02/2013 Régional / IDF Dourdan PN 7 - 3 Paris XIII R 33'56
Journée 9 23/02/2013 Régional / IDF Dourdan PN 7 - 3 Paris XIII R 21'14