VAULOT SARAH / Buts

Informations

Mme. VAULOT SARAH N° licence : 316175 Catégorie : U16

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 11/10/2020 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 12 - 4 ENTENTE AUTUN/BESANCON/GRAY 33'27
Journée 1 11/10/2020 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 12 - 4 ENTENTE AUTUN/BESANCON/GRAY 25'07
Journée 1 11/10/2020 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 12 - 4 ENTENTE AUTUN/BESANCON/GRAY 25'00
Journée 1 11/10/2020 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 12 - 4 ENTENTE AUTUN/BESANCON/GRAY 10'00
Journée 1 11/10/2020 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 18 - 2 Autun 5'40
Journée 1 11/10/2020 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 12 - 4 ENTENTE AUTUN/BESANCON/GRAY 5'21
Journée 5 16/02/2020 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté ENTENTE CHALON/AUTUN 3 - 14 Beaune 22'30
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 10 - 0 ENTENTE AVALLON/BESANCON/GRAY 37'03
Journée 4 09/02/2020 U17 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 10 - 0 ENTENTE AVALLON/BESANCON/GRAY 11'03
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté ENTENTE CHALON/AUTUN 2 - 13 Beaune 14'50
Journée 3 19/01/2020 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 9 - 3 ENTENTE BESANCON/PONTARLIER/GRAY 13'04
Journée 2 08/12/2019 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 10 - 2 ENTENTE CHALON/AUTUN 7'29
Journée 1 20/10/2019 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 13 - 4 ENTENTE BESANCON/PONTARLIER/GRAY 19'03
Journée 1 20/10/2019 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 13 - 4 ENTENTE BESANCON/PONTARLIER/GRAY 5'04
Journée 6 07/04/2019 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 5 - 4 Beaune 31'38
Journée 6 07/04/2019 U13 Bourgogne Franche Comté ENTENTE BESANCON AVALLON GRAY 0 - 4 Beaune 25'23
Journée 6 07/04/2019 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 5 - 4 Beaune 9'37
Journée 6 07/04/2019 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté ENTENTE AVALLON GRAY BESANCON 2 - 7 Beaune 5'12
Journée 5 10/03/2019 U13 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 1 - 6 Beaune 26'56
Journée 5 10/03/2019 U13 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 1 - 6 Beaune 7'30
Journée 3 27/01/2019 U13 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 6 - 3 ENTENTE BESANCON AVALLON GRAY 17'50
Journée 3 27/01/2019 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 3 - 6 Autun 14'23
Journée 3 27/01/2019 U13 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 6 - 3 ENTENTE BESANCON AVALLON GRAY 1'59
Journée 3 27/01/2019 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 11 - 2 ENTENTE AVALLON GRAY BESANCON 1'20
Journée 1 04/11/2018 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 10 - 3 ENTENTE AVALLON GRAY BESANCON 12'20
Journée 1 04/11/2018 U13 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 0 - 10 Beaune 11'58
Journée 1 04/11/2018 U13 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 0 - 10 Beaune 11'23
Journée 1 04/11/2018 U13 Bourgogne Franche Comté Autun 0 - 10 Beaune 11'00
Journée 1 04/11/2018 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 10 - 3 ENTENTE AVALLON GRAY BESANCON 9'45
Journée 1 04/11/2018 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 10 - 3 ENTENTE AVALLON GRAY BESANCON 7'09
Journée 1 04/11/2018 U15 Bourgogne Franche Comté Beaune 10 - 3 ENTENTE AVALLON GRAY BESANCON 5'40
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grand Lemps 14 - 3 Beaune 25'31
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grand Lemps 14 - 3 Beaune 24'50
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grand Lemps 14 - 3 Beaune 6'19
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Sassenage 1 11 - 2 Beaune 22'13
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Beaune 2 - 16 Lyon 6'13
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Beaune 3 - 6 Grenoble 2'20
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Thonon 23 - 1 Beaune 32'47
Journée 6 25/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 6 - 2 Autun 29'52
Journée 6 25/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 6 - 2 Autun 19'35
Journée 6 25/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 6 - 2 Autun 5'47
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 11 - 0 Autun 10'25
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 11 - 0 Autun 10'00
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 11 - 0 Autun 7'03
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 6 - 2 Besançon 4'35
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 11 - 0 Autun 2'19
Journée 5 04/03/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 11 - 0 Autun 1'37
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Besançon 2 - 4 Beaune 29'48
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Besançon 2 - 4 Beaune 27'50
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 3 - 0 Avallon 13'30
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Autun 0 - 6 Beaune 13'27
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 3 - 0 Avallon 9'03
Journée 4 04/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Autun 0 - 6 Beaune 7'45
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 10 - 1 Besançon 28'39
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 3 - 0 Avallon 13'14
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 3 - 0 Avallon 10'45
Journée 3 21/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 3 - 0 Avallon 0'21
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 12 - 0 Autun 17'38
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 12 - 0 Autun 17'04
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 0 - 8 Beaune 12'20
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Autun 0 - 8 Beaune 8'10
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 12 - 0 Autun 4'41
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 12 - 0 Autun 3'26
Journée 2 17/12/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 12 - 0 Autun 0'50
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 8 - 0 Autun 18'22
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 8 - 0 Autun 17'57
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 8 - 0 Autun 9'30
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 8 - 0 Autun 9'02
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Avallon 1 - 3 Beaune 8'00
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 7 - 0 Autun 7'46
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Besançon 3 - 9 Beaune 6'51
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 8 - 0 Autun 5'45
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Besançon 3 - 9 Beaune 2'35
Journée 1 19/11/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-France-Comté Beaune 8 - 0 Autun 2'16
Journée 5 19/02/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 9 - 3 Macon 28'10
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune 3 - 4 Avallon 13'21