CHERRAD SOLIMAN / Buts

Informations

M. CHERRAD SOLIMAN N° licence : 304290 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 1 19/09/2020 N2 / Poule C Villard Bonnot N2 7 - 6 Varces N2 48'36
Journée 2 23/02/2020 N1B Grenoble B 4 - 2 Saint Médard 1 17'01
Journée 7 12/01/2020 Poule A Valence 2 - 5 Grenoble B 7'41
Journée 4 17/11/2019 Poule A ENTENTE AIX RIVIERA 4 - 7 Grenoble B 28'12
Journée 3 27/10/2019 Poule A Alès 1 - 15 Grenoble B 32'29
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule A Grenoble B 9 - 3 Alès 39'38
Journée 2 13/10/2019 Poule A Grenoble B 9 - 3 Alès 31'10
Journée 1 04/05/2019 1/4 Finale / Aubagne Saint Orens 0 - 10 Grenoble 1 2'32
Journée 3 02/12/2018 U19 Aura Grenoble B 9 - 3 Valence 2 12'45
Journée 1 02/06/2018 Finale - Vierzon Grenoble 1 7 - 2 Nîmes 38'18
Journée 1 21/04/2018 Cadet Zone 3 / Finale de Zone Grenoble 1 21 - 0 Beaune 28'08
Journée 5 04/02/2018 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 1 - 7 Grenoble 1 33'32
Journée 5 04/02/2018 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 1 - 7 Grenoble 1 29'15
Journée 5 04/02/2018 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 1 - 7 Grenoble 1 22'45
Journée 4 07/01/2018 Cadet Zone 3 Valence 1 0 - 7 Grenoble 1 24'37
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 12 - 3 Grand Lemps 34'10
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 3 - 8 Grenoble 1 18'16
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 12 - 3 Grand Lemps 10'19
Journée 7 09/04/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 6 - 3 Marcy 8'19
Journée 6 12/03/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 10 - 3 Grand Lemps 19'48
Journée 5 05/02/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Valence 1 3 - 7 Grenoble 1 26'14
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 18 - 1 Crolles 36'55
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 18 - 1 Crolles 28'36
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 18 - 1 Crolles 25'06
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Grenoble 1 18 - 1 Crolles 8'58
Journée 4 08/01/2017 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 3 - 8 Grenoble 1 6'12
Journée 3 20/11/2016 Cadet Zone 3 Marcy 1 - 10 Grenoble 1 22'13
Journée 1 09/10/2016 Cadet Zone 3 Thyez 1 - 12 Grenoble 1 7'24
Journée 2 22/05/2016 1/2 Finale Minime / Grenoble Grenoble A 6 - 3 Epernay 24'11
Journée 1 21/05/2016 1/2 Finale Minime / Grenoble Rouen 4 - 11 Grenoble A 11'16
Journée 1 21/05/2016 1/2 Finale Minime / Grenoble Caen 3 - 7 Grenoble A 8'54
Journée 6 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Valence 2 1 - 8 Grenoble A 30'29
Journée 6 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Grenoble A 13 - 0 Valence 2 29'17
Journée 6 24/01/2016 Minime Zone 3 Grenoble A 13 - 0 Valence 2 16'22
Journée 4 13/12/2015 Minime Zone 3 Grenoble A 18 - 0 Grand Lemps 25'07
Journée 4 13/12/2015 Minime Zone 3 Grenoble A 18 - 0 Grand Lemps 8'40
Journée 1 23/05/2015 1/2 finale / 1/2 Angers Bassan/Tarbes 1 - 8 Grenoble A 10'20