LUYTON ANTONIN / Buts

Informations

M. LUYTON ANTONIN N° licence : 301956 Catégorie : U16

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 20 - 0 Seynod 28'04
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 20 - 0 Seynod 27'56
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 20 - 0 Seynod 20'22
Journée 3 20/03/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 20 - 0 Seynod 13'12
Journée 2 06/02/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France Seynod 1 - 9 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 28'52
Journée 2 06/02/2022 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 7 - 2 Valence 10'01
Journée 3 12/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 16 - 0 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 31'59
Journée 3 12/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 16 - 0 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 15'01
Journée 3 12/12/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B Seynod 1 - 14 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 6'48
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 37'18
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 31'33
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 29'35
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 14 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 21'38
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B Seynod 0 - 12 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 20'00
Journée 2 14/11/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B Seynod 0 - 12 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 9'11
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 32'40
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 30'08
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 16'45
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 11'14
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 7'59
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 7'44
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 29 - 3 ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 3'59
Journée 1 10/10/2021 U17 Aura / Phase 1 Poule B ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1 - 25 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 1 0'30
Journée 1 18/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1 - 2 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 7'21
Journée 2 11/10/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1 - 6 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 29'11
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 8 - 1 Varces 38'15
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 8 - 1 Varces 28'18
Journée 2 04/10/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A Valence 10 - 2 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1'02
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 17 - 2 ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 34'23
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 17 - 2 ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 25'56
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 17 - 2 ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 25'42
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 3 - 14 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 23'46
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 3 - 14 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 23'14
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 17 - 2 ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 21'38
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 3 - 14 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 20'07
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 17 - 2 ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 15'42
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 3 - 14 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 15'34
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 17 - 2 ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 15'03
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 17 - 2 ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 11'08
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 3 - 14 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 10'43
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 3 - 14 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 10'20
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 3 - 14 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 6'49
Journée 1 27/09/2020 U15 Aura / Poule C ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 3 - 14 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 5'43
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 18 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 36'59
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 18 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 36'22
Journée 1 20/09/2020 U17 Aura / Poule A ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 18 - 2 ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 35'37
Journée 4 16/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 2 - 5 Valence 5'48
Journée 4 16/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 2 - 5 Valence 3'07
Journée 3 02/02/2020 U15 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1 - 3 Grenoble 10'40
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 4 - 8 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 33'59
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 4 - 8 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 29'20
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 4 - 8 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 25'21
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 4 - 8 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 16'55
Journée 2 17/11/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 1 - 7 ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 9'55
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 2 - 0 ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 2 28'07
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 2 - 9 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 24'57
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 2 - 9 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 17'27
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 2 - 9 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 11'03
Journée 1 13/10/2019 U15 Aura / Poule B ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 2 - 9 ENTENTE VOREPPE/GRAND LEMPS/BOURGOIN 0'29
Journée 4 19/05/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A Chambery 6 - 4 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 15'24
Journée 4 19/05/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 4 - 6 Varces 14'50
Journée 4 19/05/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 4 - 6 Varces 12'47
Journée 5 05/05/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 7 - 10 Lyon 29'00
Journée 5 05/05/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 7 - 10 Lyon 28'00
Journée 5 05/05/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 1 - 5 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 27'18
Journée 5 05/05/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 7 - 10 Lyon 23'00
Journée 5 05/05/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 7 - 10 Lyon 12'39
Journée 5 05/05/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France Varces 2 1 - 5 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 9'24
Journée 5 05/05/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 7 - 10 Lyon 6'50
Journée 5 05/05/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 7 - 10 Lyon 5'05
Journée 3 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 5 - 3 Tricastin 32'20
Journée 3 28/04/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 8 - 3 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 32'09
Journée 4 07/04/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 6 - 2 ENTENTE 3 LACS 28'47
Journée 4 07/04/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 6 - 2 ENTENTE 3 LACS 26'44
Journée 4 07/04/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 6 - 2 ENTENTE 3 LACS 11'00
Journée 2 24/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A Tricastin 0 - 4 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 31'56
Journée 2 24/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A Tricastin 0 - 4 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 30'05
Journée 2 24/03/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A Tricastin 0 - 4 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 14'40
Journée 3 17/03/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France Lyon 4 - 2 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 29'53
Journée 3 17/03/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 5 - 5 Grenoble 23'18
Journée 3 17/03/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 5 - 5 Grenoble 10'20
Journée 3 17/03/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 5 - 5 Grenoble 2'57
Journée 1 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 2 - 5 Varces 32'30
Journée 1 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 2 - 5 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 0'00
Journée 1 03/02/2019 U15 Aura / Poule Aura A ENTENTE LYON/MONTCHAVIN 2 2 - 5 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 0'00
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 1 - 6 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 14'36
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 1 - 6 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 7'26
Journée 2 27/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France Grenoble 1 - 6 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 4'10
Journée 1 13/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 4 - 10 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 29'22
Journée 1 13/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 4 - 10 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 24'21
Journée 1 13/01/2019 U13 Aura / Poule France ENTENTE 3 LACS 4 - 10 ENTENTE ALBENC SASSENAGE 1 13'42
Journée 1 14/10/2018 U15 Aura / Poule A Albenc 3 - 13 Grand Lemps 1 21'20
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 4 - 0 Varces 1 19'52
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 5 - 6 Villard Bonnot 18'16
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 5 - 6 Villard Bonnot 5'47
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 5 - 6 Villard Bonnot 3'18
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 5 - 6 Villard Bonnot 1'24
Journée 2 10/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 4 - 0 Varces 1 0'18
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Crolles 0 - 6 Albenc 27'34
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 9 - 1 Tricastin 26'44
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Crolles 0 - 6 Albenc 18'37
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Crolles 0 - 6 Albenc 13'38
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 9 - 1 Tricastin 2'38
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Crolles 0 - 6 Albenc 1'14
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 9 - 1 Tricastin 0'17
Journée 1 09/06/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Crolles 0 - 6 Albenc 0'16
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 13 - 5 Tricastin 29'50
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 13 - 5 Tricastin 23'00
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 13 - 5 Tricastin 19'06
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 13 - 5 Tricastin 16'14
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 13 - 5 Tricastin 14'11
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Bourgoin 1 - 4 Albenc 12'12
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 13 - 5 Tricastin 10'51
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Bourgoin 1 - 4 Albenc 10'15
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Bourgoin 1 - 4 Albenc 4'28
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Bourgoin 1 - 4 Albenc 2'52
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 13 - 5 Tricastin 1'39
Journée 5 27/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 13 - 5 Tricastin 1'07
Journée 2 13/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 6 - 3 Grand Lemps 1 1'29
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 7 - 5 Varces 32'48
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Villard Bonnot 8 - 5 Albenc 32'16
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Villard Bonnot 8 - 5 Albenc 22'51
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Villard Bonnot 8 - 5 Albenc 20'33
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 7 - 5 Varces 18'50
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 7 - 5 Varces 4'23
Journée 1 12/05/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Finale Aura Albenc 4 - 4 Tricastin 0'48
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 2 0 - 15 Albenc 27'24
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 4 - 2 Varces 1 26'45
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 4 - 2 Varces 1 16'07
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 2 0 - 15 Albenc 16'06
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 2 0 - 15 Albenc 15'29
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 4 - 2 Varces 1 13'01
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 2 0 - 15 Albenc 10'16
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 2 0 - 15 Albenc 9'05
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 4 - 2 Varces 1 1'18
Journée 4 06/05/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 2 0 - 15 Albenc 0'17
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 8 - 0 Bourgoin 29'53
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Marcy 2 - 10 Albenc 29'25
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 8 - 0 Bourgoin 27'00
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Marcy 2 - 10 Albenc 24'26
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 8 - 0 Bourgoin 22'03
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Marcy 2 - 10 Albenc 19'45
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 8 - 0 Bourgoin 19'28
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 8 - 0 Bourgoin 10'08
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Marcy 2 - 10 Albenc 8'08
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 8 - 0 Bourgoin 5'19
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Marcy 2 - 10 Albenc 5'15
Journée 3 29/04/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Marcy 2 - 10 Albenc 0'15
Journée 5 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 7 - 1 Grenoble B 32'43
Journée 5 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Orcet 2 - 19 Albenc 32'29
Journée 5 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Orcet 2 - 19 Albenc 22'07
Journée 5 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 7 - 1 Grenoble B 19'44
Journée 5 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Orcet 2 - 19 Albenc 4'49
Journée 5 22/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Orcet 2 - 19 Albenc 3'33
Journée 4 01/04/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 5 - 5 Villard Bonnot 30'03
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Grenoble B 0 - 12 Albenc 33'24
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Grenoble B 0 - 12 Albenc 27'30
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 23 - 0 Crolles 24'44
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 23 - 0 Crolles 24'12
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 23 - 0 Crolles 23'57
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Grenoble B 0 - 12 Albenc 18'27
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 23 - 0 Crolles 12'25
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Grenoble B 0 - 12 Albenc 8'48
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Grenoble B 0 - 12 Albenc 8'31
Journée 3 04/03/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Grenoble B 0 - 12 Albenc 4'32
Journée 2 25/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 10 - 0 Marcy 24'53
Journée 2 25/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 10 - 0 Marcy 22'43
Journée 2 25/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 10 - 0 Marcy 18'53
Journée 2 25/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 10 - 0 Marcy 15'39
Journée 2 25/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 10 - 0 Marcy 11'33
Journée 2 25/02/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 10 - 0 Marcy 1'09
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 26 - 0 Orcet 34'07
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 26 - 0 Orcet 33'11
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 26 - 0 Orcet 30'46
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Crolles 2 - 9 Albenc 29'37
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Crolles 2 - 9 Albenc 28'40
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 26 - 0 Orcet 26'04
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 26 - 0 Orcet 20'06
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Crolles 2 - 9 Albenc 12'17
Journée 2 04/02/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 26 - 0 Orcet 8'36
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 29'44
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 1 1 - 6 Albenc 27'32
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 27'32
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 1 1 - 6 Albenc 24'06
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 23'03
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 19'41
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 18'16
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 13'50
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 13'31
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 1 1 - 6 Albenc 9'48
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 6'40
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 4'36
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 1 1 - 6 Albenc 4'32
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 3'15
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Varces 1 1 - 6 Albenc 2'06
Journée 1 28/01/2018 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 19 - 0 Varces 2 0'14
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Villard Bonnot 5 - 5 Albenc 33'56
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 8 - 2 Marcy 21'51
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Albenc 8 - 2 Marcy 18'20
Journée 1 21/01/2018 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule Aura A Villard Bonnot 5 - 5 Albenc 14'03
Journée 4 03/12/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Grand Lemps 1 2 - 4 Albenc 10'23
Journée 3 19/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 2 - 12 Valence 32'35
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 11 - 1 Marcy 8'44
Journée 2 05/11/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 11 - 1 Marcy 3'47
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 1 - 7 Lyon 32'28
Journée 1 08/10/2017 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule B Bourgoin 1 - 5 Albenc 1'08
Journée 7 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 6 - 4 Albenc 17'55
Journée 7 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 6 - 4 Albenc 15'58
Journée 7 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grenoble 6 - 4 Albenc 13'56
Journée 7 14/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Albenc 1 - 7 Lyon 8'16
Journée 6 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 3 - 5 Albenc 29'36
Journée 6 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 3 - 5 Albenc 20'44
Journée 6 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Albenc 4 - 3 Varces 1 11'11
Journée 6 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Albenc 4 - 3 Varces 1 5'08
Journée 6 07/05/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 3 - 5 Albenc 3'58
Journée 5 16/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Albenc 4 - 5 Grenoble 27'48
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Villard Bonnot 4 - 3 Albenc 29'25
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Albenc 3 - 6 Valence 1 26'42
Journée 4 02/04/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Villard Bonnot 4 - 3 Albenc 22'55
Journée 3 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Varces 1 3 - 3 Albenc 20'58
Journée 3 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Varces 1 3 - 3 Albenc 19'09
Journée 3 05/03/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Albenc 2 - 7 Lyon 8'29
Journée 2 12/02/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Albenc 2 - 4 Villard Bonnot 21'04
Journée 2 12/02/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 4 - 6 Albenc 14'27
Journée 2 12/02/2017 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Haute Grand Lemps 4 - 6 Albenc 0'06
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 5 - 3 Seynod 13'22
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble 1 - 4 Albenc 11'30
Journée 3 04/12/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 5 - 3 Seynod 0'32
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 5 - 5 Montchavin 28'29
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 5 - 5 Montchavin 28'20
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Villard Bonnot 5 - 4 Albenc 21'23
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 5 - 5 Montchavin 18'59
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Villard Bonnot 5 - 4 Albenc 9'47
Journée 2 13/11/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 5 - 5 Montchavin 3'40
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourgoin 9 - 9 Sassenage 31'04
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Bourgoin 9 - 9 Sassenage 30'51
Journée 2 30/10/2016 Benjamin Zone 3 / Poule A Grand Lemps 2 16 - 3 Sassenage 18'15
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble B 1 - 5 Albenc 28'23
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 13 - 0 Crolles 24'47
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble B 1 - 5 Albenc 24'24
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Grenoble B 1 - 5 Albenc 20'53
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 13 - 0 Crolles 19'44
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 13 - 0 Crolles 16'33
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 13 - 0 Crolles 8'22
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 13 - 0 Crolles 5'33
Journée 1 16/10/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule B Albenc 13 - 0 Crolles 4'48
Journée 4 03/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc B 1 - 15 Albenc 29'55
Journée 4 03/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 9 - 2 Albenc B 29'40
Journée 4 03/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 9 - 2 Albenc B 27'28
Journée 4 03/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc B 1 - 15 Albenc 25'04
Journée 4 03/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc B 1 - 15 Albenc 24'10
Journée 4 03/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc B 1 - 15 Albenc 19'20
Journée 4 03/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc B 1 - 15 Albenc 16'31
Journée 4 03/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 9 - 2 Albenc B 4'18
Journée 4 03/05/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 9 - 2 Albenc B 3'12
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 21 - 0 Orcet 28'00
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 21 - 0 Orcet 27'36
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 21 - 0 Orcet 26'51
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Grand Lemps 7 - 7 Albenc 21'54
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 21 - 0 Orcet 21'04
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 21 - 0 Orcet 20'46
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Marcy 5 - 11 Albenc 18'11
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Marcy 5 - 11 Albenc 16'29
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 21 - 0 Orcet 15'49
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Grand Lemps 7 - 7 Albenc 15'11
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Marcy 5 - 11 Albenc 9'09
Journée 3 03/04/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Marcy 5 - 11 Albenc 0'30
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 10 - 3 Grand Lemps 29'17
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 10 - 3 Grand Lemps 20'16
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 3 - 2 Marcy 17'43
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Orcet 0 - 12 Albenc 14'29
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Orcet 0 - 12 Albenc 14'14
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Orcet 0 - 12 Albenc 13'00
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Orcet 0 - 12 Albenc 3'46
Journée 2 20/03/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Orcet 0 - 12 Albenc 0'18
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 1 - 18 Albenc 21'27
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 1 - 18 Albenc 20'50
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 9 - 0 Bourgoin 20'36
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 9 - 0 Bourgoin 20'13
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 1 - 18 Albenc 17'21
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 3 - 5 Albenc B 16'30
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 1 - 18 Albenc 15'29
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 3 - 5 Albenc B 15'16
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 1 - 18 Albenc 14'14
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 3 - 5 Albenc B 12'19
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 3 - 5 Albenc B 12'06
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Bourgoin 3 - 5 Albenc B 8'41
Journée 1 07/02/2016 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule Basse / Poule A Albenc 9 - 0 Bourgoin 3'26
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poussin Zone 3 / Poule A Albenc 1 - 9 Lyon 9'51